OPEN Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018

OPEN Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
Runda 7

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 7 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Molenda, Marcin (2379) 1 : 0 Holly, Andrej (1903)
2. Poley, Vladimir (2257) 0 : 1 Smołka, Marcin (2170)
3. Trybuś, Daniel (1736) 0 : 1 Czerw, Dawid (2254)
4. Pilch, Roman (2129) 0 : 1 Bakalarz, Mietek (2289)
5. Helis, Tadeusz (2166) 1 : 0 Drożniak, Stanisław (2062)
6. Raszka, Janusz (2140) ½ : ½ Horvath, Tomas (1962)
7. Tymrakiewicz, Rafał (2192) 0 : 1 Gałuszka, Tomasz (2022)
8. Berlin, Tatiana (2138) 1 : 0 Cudnik, Andrzej (2013)
9. Sieber, Martin (2110) ½ : ½ Kraus, Frantisek (1972)
10. Marcinowski, Zbigniew (2058) 0 : 1 Więcek, Paweł (1910)
11. Marcinowski, Marek (1875) 1 : 0 Durica, Adam (2040)
12. Oborski, Artur (1988) ½ : ½ Piechota, Kamil (1505)
13. Kołoczek, Maciej (1663) 0 : 1 Palczert, Botond (1898)
14. Sułkowski, Dawid (1511) ½ : ½ Maroszczyk, Wieslaw (1845)
15. Palczert, Matyas (1845) 1 : 0 Dziendziel, Mateusz (1567)
16. Palczert, Miklos (1761) 0 : 1 Myrmus, Mateusz (1355)
17. Martyniuk, Nadzeya (1600) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Jakub (1710)
18. Woś, Kacper (1194) 0 : 1 Posłuszny, Tomasz (1927)
19. Rydzewski, Paweł (1995) 1 : 0 Sieber, Bohumil (1507)
20. Sustek, Adam (1472) 1 : 0 Adamczyk, Piotr (1790)
21. Kozubek, Krystian (1520) 0 : 1 Priechodsky, Radovan (1790)
22. Szymański, Wojciech (1469) 0 : 1 Sivcak, Matej (1720)
23. Kovalenko, Yuriy (1683) ½ : ½ Kruk, Dawid (1356)
24. Orzechowski, Michał (1651) 1 : 0 Kubik, Rafał (1171)
25. Borkowski, Maciej (1447) 1 : 0 Lipka, Piotr (1626)
26. Brak, Marian (1574) ½ : ½ Witański, Marek (1800)
27. Grądalski, Olaf (1202) 1 : 0 Ziebura, Paulina (1676)
28. Myrmus, Karolina (1007) ½ : ½ Kordela, Monika (1632)
29. Miśkowiec, Stanisław (1368) 0 : 1 Więcek, Karolina (1027)
30. Jaromin, Michał (1800) 0 : 1 Goszyk, Bartosz (1275)
31. Rzepka, Marcin (1271) 1 : 0 Piec, Patryk (1600)
32. Mrazek, Roman (1086) 0 : 1 Martyniuk, Liudmila (1823)
33. Kijonka, Ondrej (1490) ½ : ½ Malinowski, Aleksander (1149)
34. Palczert, Hajnalka (1451) 1 : 0 Kruszyński, Jacek (1145)
35. Gadlina, Adrian (1085) 0 : 1 Jurky, Marian (1303)
36. Bakalarz, Adrian (1270) 0 : 1 Malinowska, Maja (1026)
37. Sacharczuk, Karolina (1163) 1 : 0 Jucha, Miłosz (1107)
38. Słyk, Piotr (1400) ½ : ½ Szymańska, Joanna (1289)
39. Lajdamik, Anna (1217) 1 : 0 Lubszczyk, Piotr (1051)
40. Szablicki, Robert (1600) 1 : 0 Tomanec, Samuel (1080)
41. Mika, Adrian (1600) ½ : ½ Gryt, Martyna (1400)
42. Ziewacz, Grzegorz (1000) ½ : ½ Berlin, Siarhei (1600)
43. Korowajczuk, Aleksandra (1250) Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager