OPEN Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018

OPEN Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
Runda 1

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 1 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Molenda, Marcin (2379) 1 : 0 Kozubek, Krystian (1520)
2. Sułkowski, Dawid (1511) ½ : ½ Bakalarz, Mietek (2289)
3. Poley, Vladimir (2257) 1 : 0 Sieber, Bohumil (1507)
4. Piechota, Kamil (1505) 0 : 1 Czerw, Dawid (2254)
5. Tymrakiewicz, Rafał (2192) 1 : 0 Kijonka, Ondrej (1490)
6. Sustek, Adam (1472) 0 : 1 Smołka, Marcin (2170)
7. Helis, Tadeusz (2166) 1 : 0 Szymański, Wojciech (1469)
8. Palczert, Hajnalka (1451) 0 : 1 Raszka, Janusz (2140)
9. Berlin, Tatiana (2138) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Maciej (1447)
10. Miśkowiec, Stanisław (1368) 0 : 1 Pilch, Roman (2129)
11. Sieber, Martin (2110) 1 : 0 Kruk, Dawid (1356)
12. Myrmus, Mateusz (1355) 1 : 0 Drożniak, Stanisław (2062)
13. Marcinowski, Zbigniew (2058) 1 : 0 Jurky, Marian (1303)
14. Szymańska, Joanna (1289) 0 : 1 Durica, Adam (2040)
15. Gałuszka, Tomasz (2022) 1 : 0 Goszyk, Bartosz (1275)
16. Rzepka, Marcin (1271) 0 : 1 Cudnik, Andrzej (2013)
17. Rydzewski, Paweł (1995) 1 : 0 Bakalarz, Adrian (1270)
18. Lajdamik, Anna (1217) 0 : 1 Oborski, Artur (1988)
19. Kraus, Frantisek (1972) 1 : 0 Grądalski, Olaf (1202)
20. Woś, Kacper (1194) ½ : ½ Horvath, Tomas (1962)
21. Posłuszny, Tomasz (1927) ½ : ½ Kubik, Rafał (1171)
22. Sacharczuk, Karolina (1163) 0 : 1 Więcek, Paweł (1910)
23. Holly, Andrej (1903) 1 : 0 Malinowski, Aleksander (1149)
24. Kruszyński, Jacek (1145) 0 : 1 Palczert, Botond (1898)
25. Marcinowski, Marek (1875) 1 : 0 Jucha, Miłosz (1107)
26. Gadlina, Adrian (1085) 0 : 1 Maroszczyk, Wieslaw (1845)
27. Palczert, Matyas (1845) 1 : 0 Tomanec, Samuel (1080)
28. Lubszczyk, Piotr (1051) 0 : 1 Martyniuk, Liudmila (1823)
29. Adamczyk, Piotr (1790) 1 : 0 Więcek, Karolina (1027)
30. Malinowska, Maja (1026) 0 : 1 Priechodsky, Radovan (1790)
31. Palczert, Miklos (1761) 1 : 0 Myrmus, Karolina (1007)
32. Jaromin, Michał (1800) 1 : 0 Trybuś, Daniel (1736)
33. Sivcak, Matej (1720) 1 : 0 Witański, Marek (1800)
34. Mika, Adrian (1600) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Jakub (1710)
35. Kovalenko, Yuriy (1683) 1 : 0 Piec, Patryk (1600)
36. Szablicki, Robert (1600) 0 : 1 Ziebura, Paulina (1676)
37. Kołoczek, Maciej (1663) 1 : 0 Gryt, Martyna (1400)
38. Bała, Bartosz (1400) 0 : 1 Orzechowski, Michał (1651)
39. Kordela, Monika (1632) 1 : 0 Słyk, Piotr (1400)
40. Korowajczuk, Aleksandra (1250) 0 : 1 Lipka, Piotr (1626)
41. Brak, Marian (1574) 1 : 0 Berlin, Siarhei (1600)
42. Martyniuk, Nadzeya (1000) 0 : 1 Dziendziel, Mateusz (1567)
43. Ziewacz, Grzegorz (1000) Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager