1. |
|
|
K+ |
Wiśniewski, Michał
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole
|
2027 +24
|
|
6.0 |
15.5
|
23.0
|
6
|
3
|
2. |
|
|
I |
Jachym, Adam
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
2015 -3
|
|
4.5 |
16.0
|
25.0
|
4
|
3
|
3. |
|
|
I |
Racławicki, Kacper
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole
|
1599 +35
|
|
4.5 |
15.5
|
22.0
|
4
|
3
|
4. |
|
|
I |
Czempiel, Henryk
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1851 +8
|
|
4.5 |
15.0
|
23.5
|
4
|
3
|
5. |
1 |
|
I |
Zurek, Jacek
|
KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1904 -7
|
|
4.0 |
14.5
|
21.5
|
3
|
3
|
6. |
3 |
|
I |
Góreczny, Tomasz
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole
|
1761 +1
|
|
4.0 |
13.5
|
22.5
|
4
|
3
|
7. |
3 |
|
I |
Hasterok, Mateusz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1804 -14
|
|
4.0 |
13.0
|
19.5
|
4
|
4
|
8. |
3 |
|
II |
Kolender, Adam
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1382 +20
|
|
3.5 |
14.5
|
22.0
|
3
|
3
|
9. |
1 |
|
II+ |
Karczewski, Andrzej
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1658
|
|
3.5 |
14.0
|
20.5
|
3
|
3
|
10. |
3 |
|
I |
Olszowski, Andrzej
|
Opole
|
1637 -1
|
|
3.5 |
13.5
|
22.0
|
3
|
3
|
11. |
3 |
|
II |
Czerkawski, Leszek
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
1540 -7
|
|
3.5 |
11.5
|
17.5
|
3
|
3
|
12. |
1 |
|
I |
Szynkler, Stanislaw
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
1548 -6
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
20.0
|
2
|
3
|
13. |
2 |
|
II |
Dziubacki, Sławomir
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
1503 -10
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
19.0
|
3
|
3
|
14. |
4 |
|
II |
Hasterok, Łukasz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1325 -6
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
18.0
|
3
|
3
|
15. |
|
|
I |
Lesniowski, Boguslaw
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
1474 +6
|
|
3.0 |
12.5
|
17.0
|
2
|
3
|
16. |
4 |
|
II |
Syczewski, Anatolij
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1328 -2
|
|
3.0 |
11.5
|
18.0
|
3
|
3
|
17. |
3 |
|
|
Szydło, Karol
|
Zdzieszowice
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
10.5
|
16.0
|
2
|
2
|
18. |
1 |
|
II |
Bochenek, Ryszard
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1206 -10
|
|
3.0 |
10.5
|
14.5
|
3
|
3
|
19. |
2 |
|
III |
Bajda, Maciej
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
14.5
|
2
|
3
|
20. |
4 |
|
|
Bajda, Piotr
|
Strzelce Opolskie
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
12.0
|
17.5
|
2
|
2
|
21. |
4 |
|
II |
Charczenko, Dominik
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1540 -12
|
|
2.5 |
11.0
|
16.5
|
2
|
3
|
22. |
|
|
|
Bazyliński, Kacper
|
Opole
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
10.5
|
14.5
|
2
|
2
|
23. |
2 |
|
III |
Kolender, Marek
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1158 -12
|
|
2.0 |
10.5
|
14.0
|
2
|
3
|
24. |
2 |
|
III |
Przybytniowska, Karolina
|
Leśnica
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
9.5
|
14.0
|
2
|
3
|
25. |
2 |
|
II |
Ostrowski, Zdzisław
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1226 -2
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
14.5
|
2
|
3
|
26. |
2 |
|
|
Kabelski, Leonard
|
Zdzieszowice
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
9.0
|
12.5
|
1
|
4
|
27. |
|
|
III |
Syczewska, Nina
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
10.0
|
13.0
|
1
|
3
|
28. |
|
|
III |
Hasterok, Bogusław
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1247 -2
|
|
0.0 |
9.0
|
14.5
|
0
|
1
|
29. |
|
|
|
Hańcza, Tomasz
|
Zdzieszowice
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
8.5
|
12.5
|
0
|
3
|