1. |
|
|
K+ |
Wiśniewski, Michał
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole
|
2027 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
2 |
|
I |
Zurek, Jacek
|
KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1904 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
4 |
|
I |
Hasterok, Mateusz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1804 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
6 |
|
II+ |
Karczewski, Andrzej
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1658
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
8 |
|
I |
Racławicki, Kacper
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole
|
1599
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
11 |
|
II |
Czerkawski, Leszek
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
1540
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
12 |
|
II |
Dziubacki, Sławomir
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
1503
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1
|
8. |
6 |
|
I |
Jachym, Adam
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
2015 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
4 |
|
I |
Czempiel, Henryk
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1851 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
2 |
|
I |
Góreczny, Tomasz
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole
|
1761 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
2 |
|
I |
Szynkler, Stanislaw
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
1548
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
6 |
|
I |
Lesniowski, Boguslaw
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
1474
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
0
|
13. |
16 |
|
|
Szydło, Karol
|
Zdzieszowice
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
8 |
|
III |
Bajda, Maciej
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole
|
1600
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
1
|
14. |
14 |
|
|
Kabelski, Leonard
|
Zdzieszowice
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
1
|
16. |
8 |
|
I |
Olszowski, Andrzej
|
Opole
|
1637
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0
|
16. |
5 |
|
II |
Charczenko, Dominik
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1540
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0
|
18. |
2 |
|
II |
Syczewski, Anatolij
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1328 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
1
|
18. |
|
|
III |
Hasterok, Bogusław
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1247 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
1
|
18. |
2 |
|
II |
Bochenek, Ryszard
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1206 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
1
|
18. |
6 |
|
III |
Syczewska, Nina
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
1
|
18. |
9 |
|
|
Hańcza, Tomasz
|
Zdzieszowice
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
1
|
23. |
8 |
|
II |
Kolender, Adam
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1382 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0
|
23. |
6 |
|
II |
Hasterok, Łukasz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1325 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0
|
23. |
4 |
|
II |
Ostrowski, Zdzisław
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1226 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0
|
23. |
2 |
|
III |
Kolender, Marek
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1158 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0
|
23. |
|
|
III |
Przybytniowska, Karolina
|
Leśnica
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0
|
23. |
2 |
|
|
Bajda, Piotr
|
Strzelce Opolskie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0
|
23. |
3 |
|
|
Bazyliński, Kacper
|
Opole
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0
|