1. |
|
|
FM |
Steczek, Marcin
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
2321
|
|
5.5 |
20.5
|
23.5
|
5
|
|
2. |
1 |
|
I+ |
Kiełbratowski, Aleksander
|
OSiR Tuchola
|
1905 +29
|
|
5.0 |
20.0
|
22.0
|
5
|
|
3. |
1 |
|
I |
Smagalski, Jarosław
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1906 +5
|
|
4.5 |
20.0
|
23.0
|
4
|
|
4. |
4 |
|
K+ |
Olszewski, Marek
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
2030 -14
|
|
4.5 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
4
|
|
5. |
3 |
|
CM |
Tyda, Krzysztof
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
|
1758 +22
|
|
4.0 |
21.0
|
24.0
|
4
|
|
6. |
5 |
|
FM |
Kot, Jerzy
|
HUSARIA
|
1839 +2
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
22.0
|
4
|
|
7. |
2 |
|
IM |
Maciejewski, Andrzej
|
NOK Nakło
|
1995 -14
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
21.0
|
4
|
|
8. |
6 |
|
I+ |
Starzyński, Waldemar
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1686 +16
|
|
4.0 |
18.5
|
20.0
|
4
|
|
9. |
2 |
|
I |
Theuss, Tomasz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1477 +33
|
|
4.0 |
18.5
|
19.0
|
3
|
|
10. |
7 |
|
II |
Leśniak, Kacper
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1505 +7
|
|
4.0 |
15.0
|
16.0
|
4
|
|
11. |
2 |
|
I |
Karkowska, Ewa
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1401 +34
|
|
4.0 |
15.0
|
16.0
|
3
|
|
12. |
4 |
|
|
Kiełbratowski, Eryk
|
Tuchola
|
1331 +43
|
|
4.0 |
14.5
|
16.5
|
4
|
|
13. |
7 |
|
I+ |
Bieluszewski, Robert
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1840 +12
|
|
3.5 |
22.0
|
26.0
|
3
|
|
14. |
2 |
|
I |
Pilarski, Tomasz
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1675 -15
|
|
3.5 |
18.5
|
19.0
|
2
|
|
15. |
4 |
|
II |
Gołąbiewski, Adam
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1748 -12
|
|
3.5 |
18.0
|
20.5
|
3
|
|
16. |
2 |
|
III |
Wanke, Maciej
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1225
|
|
3.5 |
16.5
|
17.5
|
3
|
|
17. |
5 |
|
II |
Michno, Łukasz
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1437 -10
|
|
3.5 |
13.5
|
14.5
|
3
|
|
18. |
8 |
|
I |
Wójcicki, Mateusz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1856 -26
|
|
3.0 |
20.5
|
23.0
|
3
|
|
19. |
6 |
|
I |
Malinowski, Tomasz
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1590 -19
|
|
3.0 |
18.5
|
21.0
|
2
|
|
20. |
5 |
|
I |
Jarosz, Piotr
|
OSiR Tuchola
|
1441 +15
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
2
|
|
21. |
6 |
|
II+ |
Luchowski, Ferdynand
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1495 -13
|
|
3.0 |
15.5
|
17.5
|
3
|
|
22. |
2 |
|
I |
Dobrowolski, Henryk
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1534 -13
|
|
3.0 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
3
|
|
23. |
8 |
|
II |
Operman, Dariusz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1372 +11
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
14.0
|
3
|
|
24. |
5 |
|
I |
Leś, Czesław
|
Gdańsk
|
1411 +6
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
13.5
|
3
|
|
25. |
1 |
|
II+ |
Kurcaba, Łukasz
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1502 -19
|
|
2.5 |
17.5
|
18.5
|
1
|
|
26. |
6 |
|
II+ |
Kopaczewski, Zbigniew
|
Białystok
|
1549 -20
|
|
2.5 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
2
|
|
27. |
6 |
|
II |
Zielonka, Mateusz
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1475 -12
|
|
2.5 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
1
|
|
28. |
|
|
I |
Pniewska, Beata
|
UKKS " Biała Królowa" Pruszcz Gdański
|
1202 +16
|
|
2.5 |
14.5
|
15.5
|
2
|
|
29. |
5 |
|
IV |
Gąsiewski, Szymon
|
Chełmno
|
1063 +17
|
|
2.5 |
12.5
|
13.5
|
2
|
|
30. |
7 |
|
I |
Chmielewski, Miroslaw
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1579 -26
|
|
2.0 |
18.5
|
20.5
|
2
|
|
31. |
7 |
|
II |
Kinczewski, Franciszek
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1537 -41
|
|
2.0 |
18.5
|
20.0
|
2
|
|
32. |
2 |
|
IV |
Laufer, Jan
|
Świdwin
|
1120 -8
|
|
2.0 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
2
|
|
33. |
1 |
|
II |
Zielonka, Agata
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1109 -10
|
|
2.0 |
13.5
|
14.5
|
2
|
|
34. |
5 |
|
I |
Leśniak, Angelika
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1422 -11
|
|
2.0 |
12.0
|
12.5
|
2
|
|
35. |
3 |
|
V |
Liwicki, Piotr
|
Świecie
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
11.5
|
12.0
|
2
|
|
36. |
3 |
|
III |
Mazurkiewicz, Krzysztof
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1205 -7
|
|
1.5 |
16.0
|
18.5
|
0
|
|
37. |
|
|
IV |
Biesaga, Cyprian
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1400
|
|
1.5 |
13.5
|
14.0
|
1
|
|
38. |
3 |
|
V |
Grzelak, Adam
|
Niemcz
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
1
|
|
39. |
3 |
|
V |
Grzelak, Jakub
|
Niemcz
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
13.5
|
14.0
|
1
|
|
40. |
|
|
|
Wiechowski, Wojciech
|
NOK Nakło
|
1203 -9
|
|
0.5 |
13.5
|
14.5
|
0
|
|