1. |
|
|
FM |
Steczek, Marcin
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
2321 +3
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
|
1. |
|
|
IM |
Maciejewski, Andrzej
|
NOK Nakło
|
1995 +3
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
|
1. |
|
|
I |
Wójcicki, Mateusz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1856 +4
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
|
1. |
|
|
I+ |
Bieluszewski, Robert
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1840 +4
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
|
1. |
|
|
CM |
Tyda, Krzysztof
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
|
1758 +5
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
|
6. |
5 |
|
I+ |
Starzyński, Waldemar
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1686 +19
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.5
|
2
|
|
7. |
6 |
|
I |
Smagalski, Jarosław
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1906 +4
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
|
7. |
6 |
|
I+ |
Kiełbratowski, Aleksander
|
OSiR Tuchola
|
1905 +4
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
|
7. |
6 |
|
FM |
Kot, Jerzy
|
HUSARIA
|
1839 +4
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
|
10. |
9 |
|
II |
Gołąbiewski, Adam
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1748 -5
|
|
1.5 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
1
|
|
11. |
10 |
|
II+ |
Kurcaba, Łukasz
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1502 +6
|
|
1.5 |
1.5
|
1.5
|
1
|
|
12. |
11 |
|
I |
Malinowski, Tomasz
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1590 -1
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
|
12. |
11 |
|
II |
Kinczewski, Franciszek
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1537
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
|
12. |
11 |
|
I |
Dobrowolski, Henryk
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1534 -3
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
|
15. |
14 |
|
K+ |
Olszewski, Marek
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
2030 -16
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
|
16. |
15 |
|
I |
Pilarski, Tomasz
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1675
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
16. |
15 |
|
I |
Chmielewski, Miroslaw
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1579
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
16. |
15 |
|
II+ |
Kopaczewski, Zbigniew
|
Białystok
|
1549 -1
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
16. |
15 |
|
II |
Leśniak, Kacper
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1505 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
16. |
15 |
|
II+ |
Luchowski, Ferdynand
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1495 -4
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
16. |
5 |
|
I |
Theuss, Tomasz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1477 +2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
16. |
5 |
|
I |
Jarosz, Piotr
|
OSiR Tuchola
|
1441 +1
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
16. |
5 |
|
I |
Leś, Czesław
|
Gdańsk
|
1411 +1
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
16. |
5 |
|
I |
Karkowska, Ewa
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1401 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
16. |
5 |
|
|
Kiełbratowski, Eryk
|
Tuchola
|
1331 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
|
26. |
5 |
|
III |
Wanke, Maciej
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1225
|
|
1.0 |
1.5
|
1.5
|
1
|
|
27. |
6 |
|
I |
Pniewska, Beata
|
UKKS " Biała Królowa" Pruszcz Gdański
|
1202 +14
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
|
27. |
6 |
|
IV |
Gąsiewski, Szymon
|
Chełmno
|
1063 +16
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
|
27. |
6 |
|
IV |
Biesaga, Cyprian
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
|
30. |
9 |
|
III |
Mazurkiewicz, Krzysztof
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1205 +5
|
|
0.5 |
2.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
|
31. |
10 |
|
II |
Zielonka, Mateusz
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1475 -8
|
|
0.5 |
1.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
|
32. |
11 |
|
II |
Michno, Łukasz
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1437 -17
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
|
32. |
11 |
|
I |
Leśniak, Angelika
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1422 -20
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
|
32. |
11 |
|
II |
Operman, Dariusz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1372 -2
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
|
35. |
14 |
|
V |
Grzelak, Jakub
|
Niemcz
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
0
|
|
36. |
15 |
|
|
Wiechowski, Wojciech
|
NOK Nakło
|
1203 -5
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
|
36. |
15 |
|
IV |
Laufer, Jan
|
Świdwin
|
1120 -4
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
|
36. |
15 |
|
II |
Zielonka, Agata
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1109 -5
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
|
36. |
15 |
|
V |
Grzelak, Adam
|
Niemcz
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
|
36. |
15 |
|
V |
Liwicki, Piotr
|
Świecie
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
|