Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Turniej w Galerii Młociny
Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
General Classification
General Classification
Junior
Do 1600
Turniej w Galerii Młociny
Results after Round 1
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
Ru
1.
K++
Chomczyk, Marek
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa
2116
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
1
K
Szymański, Andrzej
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2095
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
2
I++
Worobiej, Daniel
UKS MDK Otwock
1940
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
3
I
Miętek, Łukasz
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1893
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
4
I++
Poniewierski, Piotr
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
1878
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
5
I++
Kamiński, Jan
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa
1819
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
6
I++
Litner, Igor
1806
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
7
II
Zalewski, Daniel
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1749
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
8
I
Gajewski, Dariusz
1687
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
9
II
Ćwik, Jacek
1662
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
10
I
Gronkowski, Dariusz
KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1645
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
11
III
Kosior, Artur
1629
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
12
II
Rutkowski, Krzysztof
SSz "Modus" Warszawa
1540
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
13
III
Więckowski, Kamil
1463
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
14
IV
Dziółko, Wiktor
UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
1460
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
15
II
Flis, Piotr
1434
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
17
II
Rudaś, Borys
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1207
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
18
IV
Szupiluk, Artur
1203
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
19
III
Semkiw, Orest
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1136
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
20
II
Baranowski, Jan
UKS "Łady" Raszyn
1106
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
1.
36
Manturo, Grzegorz
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
22.
21
Wysocki, Marek
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0
23.
6
II
Giers, Rafał
MUKS Fidei Węgrów
1320
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
1
II
Michalak, Leon
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1072
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
III
Tokarczyk, Aleksander
Kotwica Borzęcin
1046
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
1
III
Bandysiak, Jan
Kotwica Borzęcin
1600
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
2
III
Tutaj, Rafał
1600
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
3
IV
Cisowski-Piechucki, Maksymilian
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
4
IV
Potyński, Hubert
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
5
IV
Staruch, Stanisław
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
6
IV
Tutaj, Artur
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
7
IV
Wichary, Rafał
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
8
IV
Zawadzki, Sebastian
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
9
V
Gryckiewicz, Jacek
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
10
V
Tutaj, Andrzej
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
11
V
Wąs, Stanisław
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
12
V
Zawadzki, Antoni
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
13
Ciesielski Aleksander
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
15
Mierzejewski, Piotr
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
16
Młynarczyk, Tomasz
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
17
Szczepańska, Anna
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
18
Witkowski, Jacek
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23.
19
Wojciechowski, Przeysław
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0