Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Turniej w Galerii Młociny
Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
General Classification
General Classification
Junior
Do 1600
Turniej w Galerii Młociny
Results after Round 7
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
Ru
1.
K++
Chomczyk, Marek
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa
2116
6.5
30.0
33.0
30.5
27.0
6
0
2.
I++
Kamiński, Jan
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa
1819
5.5
28.0
31.0
21.75
24.5
5
0
3.
1
II
Zalewski, Daniel
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1749
5.5
28.0
29.5
20.75
22.5
5
0
4.
3
I
Miętek, Łukasz
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1893
5.0
30.5
34.5
22.5
22.0
5
0
5.
K
Szymański, Andrzej
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2095
5.0
30.0
34.0
23.25
23.5
4
0
6.
3
I++
Worobiej, Daniel
UKS MDK Otwock
1940
5.0
30.0
33.5
22.0
23.0
5
0
7.
1
I++
Poniewierski, Piotr
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
1878
5.0
27.5
30.5
20.0
20.5
4
0
8.
II
Flis, Piotr
1434
5.0
26.5
28.5
18.75
20.0
4
0
9.
1
I
Gajewski, Dariusz
1687
5.0
24.5
27.5
17.5
21.0
5
0
10.
3
II
Ćwik, Jacek
1662
5.0
21.5
23.5
15.0
20.0
5
0
11.
4
I++
Litner, Igor
1806
4.5
25.5
27.5
15.0
19.0
4
0
12.
4
III
Tutaj, Rafał
1600
4.5
23.5
25.0
13.75
15.5
4
0
13.
4
I
Gronkowski, Dariusz
KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1645
4.0
27.5
30.5
14.5
19.0
4
0
14.
3
IV
Dziółko, Wiktor
UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
1460
4.0
26.5
28.5
13.5
19.0
4
0
15.
3
II
Rutkowski, Krzysztof
SSz "Modus" Warszawa
1540
4.0
25.0
26.5
12.0
16.0
4
0
16.
2
II
Baranowski, Jan
UKS "Łady" Raszyn
1106
4.0
24.0
24.5
10.5
16.0
4
0
17.
3
II
Giers, Rafał
MUKS Fidei Węgrów
1320
4.0
21.0
24.0
12.5
16.0
4
0
18.
5
II
Michalak, Leon
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1072
4.0
21.0
23.0
10.0
14.0
4
0
19.
8
III
Tokarczyk, Aleksander
Kotwica Borzęcin
1046
4.0
21.0
21.5
9.0
14.0
4
0
20.
8
II
Rudaś, Borys
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1207
4.0
18.5
20.0
9.0
13.0
4
0
21.
1
Wojciechowski, Przeysław
1000
3.5
24.5
26.0
11.75
15.5
3
0
22.
6
III
Więckowski, Kamil
1463
3.5
23.5
25.5
10.75
14.5
3
0
23.
2
III
Bandysiak, Jan
Kotwica Borzęcin
1600
3.5
19.5
21.5
8.25
11.5
3
0
24.
5
V
Gryckiewicz, Jacek
1200
3.5
17.0
18.5
7.0
11.0
3
0
25.
4
IV
Potyński, Hubert
1400
3.0
26.0
28.0
9.5
13.0
3
0
26.
4
III
Kosior, Artur
1629
3.0
25.0
26.5
7.0
12.0
3
0
27.
3
V
Tutaj, Andrzej
1200
3.0
23.5
26.5
10.5
14.0
3
0
28.
6
IV
Szupiluk, Artur
1203
3.0
23.5
25.0
7.5
14.0
3
0
29.
10
Manturo, Grzegorz
1000
3.0
22.5
25.5
10.0
14.0
3
0
30.
4
IV
Wichary, Rafał
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
3.0
21.0
22.5
6.5
11.0
3
0
31.
IV
Cisowski-Piechucki, Maksymilian
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
3.0
20.0
21.5
6.0
11.0
3
0
32.
III
Semkiw, Orest
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1136
3.0
19.5
20.0
5.0
12.0
3
0
33.
4
Wysocki, Marek
1000
3.0
17.5
19.0
4.0
10.0
2
0
34.
5
Szczepańska, Anna
1000
2.5
17.0
17.5
2.0
7.0
1
0
35.
2
Ciesielski Aleksander
1000
2.0
20.5
21.0
3.0
9.0
2
0
36.
2
IV
Zawadzki, Sebastian
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
2.0
20.0
21.5
4.0
8.0
2
0
37.
1
IV
Staruch, Stanisław
1400
2.0
19.5
21.5
5.0
9.0
2
0
38.
3
IV
Tutaj, Artur
1400
2.0
19.5
21.0
2.0
7.0
1
0
39.
1
Młynarczyk, Tomasz
1000
2.0
18.0
18.5
1.0
6.0
1
0
40.
V
Zawadzki, Antoni
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1200
2.0
17.5
19.0
5.75
5.5
1
0
41.
2
Mierzejewski, Piotr
1000
2.0
16.5
17.5
2.0
5.0
1
0
42.
1
V
Wąs, Stanisław
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1200
2.0
15.0
16.0
2.25
4.5
0
0
43.
1
Witkowski, Jacek
1000
1.0
17.5
19.0
0.0
6.0
0
0