1. |
|
|
I |
Stanisławski, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1707
|
|
9.0 |
45.0
|
49.0
|
49.0
|
45.0
|
|
9
|
5
|
2. |
|
|
I |
Oszutowska, Anna
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1222
|
|
7.0 |
47.5
|
51.5
|
36.25
|
35.5
|
|
6
|
4
|
3. |
|
|
III |
Gubała, Mikołaj
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1162
|
|
6.5 |
47.5
|
51.5
|
33.0
|
33.0
|
|
6
|
4
|
4. |
|
|
III |
Małysz, Bartosz
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1600
|
|
6.0 |
47.5
|
50.5
|
30.5
|
35.0
|
|
4
|
5
|
5. |
2 |
|
IV |
Pieczeniak, Jakub
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1400
|
|
5.5 |
44.0
|
44.5
|
22.5
|
29.5
|
|
5
|
4
|
6. |
1 |
|
IV |
Szeszycki, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1043
|
|
5.5 |
43.5
|
47.5
|
25.0
|
28.5
|
|
5
|
5
|
7. |
4 |
|
IV |
Wiśniewski, Adam
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
5.5 |
43.0
|
44.5
|
24.0
|
28.5
|
|
5
|
5
|
8. |
2 |
|
II |
Pietrzak, Magdalena
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1022
|
|
5.5 |
41.5
|
45.0
|
25.0
|
27.5
|
|
4
|
5
|
9. |
1 |
|
IV |
Nawrocki, Eryk
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
46.5
|
50.5
|
24.25
|
27.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
10. |
4 |
|
IV |
Wsolak, Michał
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
45.5
|
50.0
|
24.75
|
29.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
11. |
2 |
|
V |
Mazur, Kacper
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1200
|
IV
|
5.0 |
41.0
|
43.0
|
19.25
|
25.0
|
|
4
|
5
|
12. |
1 |
|
|
Ukleja Adam
|
Szach i Mat Zdziechowa
|
1000
|
IV
|
5.0 |
38.5
|
42.5
|
18.0
|
25.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
13. |
6 |
|
|
Nawrocki Eryk
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1000
|
V
|
5.0 |
32.0
|
33.5
|
16.0
|
20.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
14. |
1 |
|
IV |
Mrugalski, Maksymilian
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1400
|
|
4.5 |
39.5
|
41.5
|
16.25
|
25.5
|
|
4
|
5
|
15. |
1 |
|
IV |
Stanisławczyk, Martyna
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1250
|
III
|
4.5 |
39.0
|
40.5
|
14.25
|
22.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
16. |
|
|
IV |
Andrzejewski, Jakub
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
4.5 |
38.5
|
42.5
|
20.75
|
22.0
|
|
3
|
5
|
17. |
3 |
|
IV |
Sajdak, Aleksandra
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1250
|
|
4.5 |
32.5
|
34.0
|
12.75
|
19.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
18. |
3 |
|
|
Tritt Marcin
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
V
|
4.5 |
32.5
|
33.0
|
10.75
|
19.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
19. |
4 |
|
V |
Michalak, Nikodem
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1200
|
|
4.5 |
31.0
|
31.5
|
9.75
|
19.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
20. |
8 |
|
IV |
Nawrocki, Tomasz
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
45.0
|
47.5
|
15.5
|
25.0
|
|
4
|
5
|
21. |
4 |
|
V |
Przybylski, Marcel
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
38.0
|
40.5
|
15.5
|
20.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
22. |
4 |
|
IV |
Albrecht, Wiktoria
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1250
|
|
4.0 |
35.0
|
35.5
|
14.0
|
20.0
|
|
4
|
5
|
23. |
1 |
|
V |
Twardowski, Daniel
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
33.0
|
33.5
|
11.5
|
20.0
|
|
4
|
5
|
24. |
1 |
|
V |
Galantowicz, Kinga
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1100
|
IV
|
4.0 |
31.5
|
32.0
|
7.0
|
17.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
25. |
3 |
|
V |
Jabłońska, Lena
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1100
|
IV
|
3.5 |
34.0
|
34.5
|
5.5
|
17.0
|
|
2
|
4
|
26. |
|
|
|
Lisiecki Piotr
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
33.5
|
34.0
|
1.0
|
11.0
|
|
1
|
4
|
27. |
|
|
|
Krych Aleksander
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
30.5
|
32.5
|
1.0
|
10.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
28. |
|
|
|
Lewandowska Zofia
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
31.0
|
32.5
|
0.0
|
6.0
|
|
0
|
4
|
29. |
|
|
|
Kulczak Wanessa
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
28.5
|
30.5
|
0.0
|
5.0
|
|
0
|
2
|