1. |
1 |
|
I |
Stanisławski, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1707
|
|
4.0 |
8.0
|
10.0
|
10.0
|
10.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
2. |
1 |
|
III |
Małysz, Bartosz
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
7.5
|
8.5
|
8.5
|
10.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
3. |
2 |
|
I |
Oszutowska, Anna
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1222
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
12.5
|
8.5
|
9.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
4. |
1 |
|
III |
Gubała, Mikołaj
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1162
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
10.5
|
6.5
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
5. |
6 |
|
IV |
Nawrocki, Tomasz
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
9.0
|
5.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
6. |
4 |
|
IV |
Mrugalski, Maksymilian
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
7.0
|
4.5
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
7. |
6 |
|
IV |
Pieczeniak, Jakub
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
6.0
|
6.5
|
4.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
8. |
1 |
|
IV |
Wiśniewski, Adam
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
5.5
|
6.0
|
3.5
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
9. |
5 |
|
IV |
Wsolak, Michał
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
7.5
|
8.5
|
3.5
|
7.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
10. |
6 |
|
|
Ukleja Adam
|
Szach i Mat Zdziechowa
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
7.0
|
8.5
|
2.75
|
6.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
11. |
4 |
|
V |
Mazur, Kacper
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1200
|
|
2.5 |
6.0
|
6.0
|
2.75
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
12. |
5 |
|
IV |
Szeszycki, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1043
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
11.0
|
4.0
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
13. |
5 |
|
V |
Twardowski, Daniel
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
11.0
|
4.0
|
6.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
14. |
8 |
|
II |
Pietrzak, Magdalena
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1022
|
|
2.0 |
7.5
|
8.5
|
3.25
|
6.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
15. |
3 |
|
IV |
Nawrocki, Eryk
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
8.5
|
3.75
|
6.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
16. |
5 |
|
IV |
Stanisławczyk, Martyna
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1250
|
|
2.0 |
6.5
|
7.0
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
17. |
6 |
|
V |
Przybylski, Marcel
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
7.0
|
2.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
18. |
4 |
|
IV |
Albrecht, Wiktoria
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1250
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
2.5
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
19. |
5 |
|
IV |
Sajdak, Aleksandra
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1250
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
5.0
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
20. |
3 |
|
V |
Michalak, Nikodem
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1200
|
|
1.5 |
7.0
|
7.5
|
1.75
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
21. |
7 |
|
IV |
Andrzejewski, Jakub
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
1.5 |
6.5
|
8.5
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
22. |
4 |
|
|
Tritt Marcin
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
6.0
|
7.0
|
0.75
|
4.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
23. |
4 |
|
V |
Jabłońska, Lena
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1100
|
|
1.0 |
9.0
|
9.5
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
24. |
4 |
|
|
Nawrocki Eryk
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
7.5
|
8.5
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
25. |
4 |
|
|
Krych Aleksander
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
7.0
|
7.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
26. |
|
|
|
Lisiecki Piotr
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
6.5
|
0.0
|
2.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
27. |
|
|
|
Lewandowska Zofia
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
5.5
|
5.5
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
28. |
3 |
|
V |
Galantowicz, Kinga
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1100
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
5.5
|
1.0
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
29. |
1 |
|
|
Kulczak Wanessa
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
7.5
|
8.5
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
2
|