Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
VIII TEWZADZE OPEN 2017
Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
General Classification
General Classification
U-15
do 1800
Dzierżoniowianin
60
VIII TEWZADZE OPEN 2017
Results after Round 4
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHM1
BH
WIN
PS
1.
K
Łaszewicz, Paweł
UKS "Giecek" Radków
2094
4.0
5.5
10.5
4
10.0
2.
1
FM
Goluch, Piotr
WKS KOPERNIK
2312
3.5
6.0
12.5
3
9.5
3.
IM
Sabuk, Piotr
WKS KOPERNIK
2389
3.5
5.5
11.0
3
9.5
4.
K++
Reza, Wojciech
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
2314
3.5
5.0
10.5
3
9.5
5.
K
Kumala, Aleksander
MKSz GRYF Dębica
2206
3.5
4.0
8.5
3
9.5
6.
3
II
Kresa, Jarosław
Dzierżoniów
1708
3.0
4.5
9.5
3
8.0
7.
5
II
Daciuk, Stanisław
1482
3.0
4.0
10.0
3
7.0
8.
3
I++
Gulik, Paweł
WKS KOPERNIK
2081
3.0
4.0
9.5
3
8.0
9.
2
I
Rakowiecki, Andrzej
UKS "Giecek" Radków
1917
3.0
4.0
8.5
3
8.0
9.
2
II
Janduła, Mariusz
Dzierżoniów
1771
3.0
4.0
8.5
3
8.0
11.
1
II
Szota, Arkadiusz
1584
3.0
4.0
8.5
3
7.0
12.
9
Chruszcz, Artur
1541
3.0
4.0
7.5
3
6.0
13.
1
II
Imbór, Dariusz
Dzierżoniów
1800
3.0
3.0
7.5
3
6.0
14.
10
Krasicki, Bogusław
1332
2.5
4.0
8.5
2
5.0
15.
9
II+
Kania, Krystian
1703
2.5
2.5
6.5
2
8.0
16.
2
II
Woszczyński, Slawomir
Dzierżoniów
1800
2.0
5.0
11.0
2
5.0
17.
8
II
Kilański, Janusz
LKS Goniec Żarów
1720
2.0
5.0
9.5
2
7.0
18.
III
Sabuk, Jan
1419
2.0
5.0
8.5
2
6.0
19.
4
II
Kaczmarczyk, Jakub
MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
1649
2.0
4.5
10.0
1
5.5
20.
7
Nowakowski, Jakub
1000
2.0
4.5
8.5
2
5.0
21.
1
II
Adamek, Artur
LKS Goniec Żarów
1453
2.0
4.5
8.0
2
5.0
22.
3
II
Ilnicki, Tomasz
1584
2.0
4.5
8.0
1
5.5
23.
7
II
Woźny, Jan
LKS Goniec Żarów
1380
2.0
4.0
9.0
2
6.0
24.
8
IV
Gaj, Zbigniew
Dzierżoniów
1472
2.0
4.0
8.0
2
6.0
25.
4
II
Masło, Sławomir
Dzierżoniów
1800
2.0
4.0
8.0
2
4.0
26.
8
II
Gospodarczyk, Wojciech
1477
2.0
4.0
7.5
2
6.0
27.
3
III
Wilk, Aleksander
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
1258
2.0
4.0
7.5
2
4.0
28.
7
IV
Kresa, Łukasz
Dzierżoniów
1400
2.0
3.5
7.0
2
4.0
29.
5
III
Matyka, Jakub
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
1510
2.0
3.0
6.5
2
5.0
30.
8
II
Cygan, Mirosław
LKS Goniec Żarów
1414
2.0
3.0
6.0
2
5.0
31.
4
Wdowiak, Oskar
Dzierżoniów
1000
2.0
3.0
6.0
2
4.0
32.
7
Błaszczykowski, Adam
Dzierżoniów
1000
2.0
2.5
5.5
2
3.0
33.
4
Pióra, Maciej
Dzierżoniów
1000
2.0
2.0
5.0
2
3.0
34.
6
III
Janda, Piotr
1573
1.0
5.5
10.0
1
4.0
35.
2
Dorużyński, Marcin
1000
1.0
5.0
9.0
1
2.0
36.
10
Zawada, Radosław
Dzierżoniów
1000
1.0
4.5
8.5
0
4.0
37.
7
IV
Matyka, Krzysztof
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
1400
1.0
4.0
8.0
1
3.0
38.
5
IV
Wiśniewski, Adam
KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
1400
1.0
4.0
7.5
1
3.0
39.
7
Sienkiewicz, Piotr
1000
1.0
4.0
7.5
0
3.0
40.
4
V
Hermański, Dawid
Wałbrzych
1200
1.0
4.0
7.0
1
1.0
41.
6
Ostrowski, Kacper
1000
1.0
4.0
6.0
0
1.0
42.
Kryszak, Stanisław
1000
1.0
3.0
6.0
1
2.0
43.
2
IV
Malawska, Laura
Dzierżoniów
1250
1.0
3.0
6.0
1
1.0
44.
3
Piróg, Nika
1000
1.0
3.0
5.5
0
2.0
45.
5
Rajter, Paweł
1000
1.0
2.0
4.0
1
2.0
46.
3
V
Wolska, Maja
1100
0.0
4.5
8.0
0
0.0
47.
1
Cantzios, Natalia
1000
0.0
4.0
7.0
0
0.0