Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
VIII TEWZADZE OPEN 2017
Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
General Classification
General Classification
U-15
do 1800
Dzierżoniowianin
60
VIII TEWZADZE OPEN 2017
Results after Round 3
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHM1
BH
WIN
PS
1.
FM
Goluch, Piotr
WKS KOPERNIK
2312
3.0
2.0
6.0
3
6.0
1.
K
Łaszewicz, Paweł
UKS "Giecek" Radków
2094
3.0
2.0
6.0
3
6.0
3.
2
IM
Sabuk, Piotr
WKS KOPERNIK
2389
3.0
1.5
5.0
3
6.0
4.
3
K++
Reza, Wojciech
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
2314
3.0
1.5
4.5
3
6.0
5.
4
K
Kumala, Aleksander
MKSz GRYF Dębica
2206
3.0
1.0
4.0
3
6.0
6.
5
II+
Kania, Krystian
1703
2.5
0.5
2.0
2
5.5
7.
6
I
Rakowiecki, Andrzej
UKS "Giecek" Radków
1917
2.0
2.0
6.0
2
5.0
7.
6
II
Janduła, Mariusz
Dzierżoniów
1771
2.0
2.0
6.0
2
5.0
9.
II
Kilański, Janusz
LKS Goniec Żarów
1720
2.0
2.0
5.0
2
5.0
9.
II
Kresa, Jarosław
Dzierżoniów
1708
2.0
2.0
5.0
2
5.0
11.
10
I++
Gulik, Paweł
WKS KOPERNIK
2081
2.0
1.0
5.0
2
5.0
12.
5
II
Szota, Arkadiusz
1584
2.0
1.0
5.0
2
4.0
12.
5
II
Daciuk, Stanisław
1482
2.0
1.0
5.0
2
4.0
14.
11
II
Imbór, Dariusz
Dzierżoniów
1800
2.0
1.0
5.0
2
3.0
14.
11
II
Woszczyński, Slawomir
Dzierżoniów
1800
2.0
1.0
5.0
2
3.0
16.
1
IV
Gaj, Zbigniew
Dzierżoniów
1472
2.0
1.0
4.0
2
4.0
16.
4
II
Woźny, Jan
LKS Goniec Żarów
1380
2.0
1.0
4.0
2
4.0
18.
1
II
Gospodarczyk, Wojciech
1477
2.0
1.0
3.5
2
4.0
18.
5
III
Sabuk, Jan
1419
2.0
1.0
3.5
2
4.0
20.
5
II
Adamek, Artur
LKS Goniec Żarów
1453
2.0
1.0
3.5
2
3.0
21.
13
Chruszcz, Artur
1541
2.0
1.0
2.0
2
3.0
22.
11
II
Cygan, Mirosław
LKS Goniec Żarów
1414
2.0
0.5
2.5
2
3.0
23.
6
II
Kaczmarczyk, Jakub
MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
1649
1.5
2.5
6.5
1
3.5
24.
1
Krasicki, Bogusław
1332
1.5
1.5
5.5
1
2.5
25.
8
II
Ilnicki, Tomasz
1584
1.5
1.5
4.5
1
3.5
26.
10
Zawada, Radosław
Dzierżoniów
1000
1.0
2.5
6.0
0
3.0
27.
14
Nowakowski, Jakub
1000
1.0
2.0
6.5
1
3.0
28.
11
III
Janda, Piotr
1573
1.0
2.0
6.0
1
3.0
29.
4
II
Masło, Sławomir
Dzierżoniów
1800
1.0
2.0
6.0
1
2.0
30.
5
III
Wilk, Aleksander
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
1258
1.0
2.0
5.0
1
2.0
30.
5
IV
Matyka, Krzysztof
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
1400
1.0
2.0
5.0
1
2.0
32.
4
Sienkiewicz, Piotr
1000
1.0
2.0
5.0
0
2.0
33.
8
IV
Wiśniewski, Adam
KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
1400
1.0
2.0
4.5
1
2.0
34.
17
III
Matyka, Jakub
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
1510
1.0
2.0
4.0
1
3.0
35.
10
IV
Kresa, Łukasz
Dzierżoniów
1400
1.0
2.0
4.0
1
2.0
35.
1
Wdowiak, Oskar
Dzierżoniów
1000
1.0
2.0
4.0
1
2.0
37.
3
Dorużyński, Marcin
1000
1.0
2.0
4.0
1
1.0
37.
3
Pióra, Maciej
Dzierżoniów
1000
1.0
2.0
4.0
1
1.0
39.
1
Błaszczykowski, Adam
Dzierżoniów
1000
1.0
1.5
3.0
1
1.0
40.
Rajter, Paweł
1000
1.0
1.0
3.0
1
1.0
41.
1
Piróg, Nika
1000
1.0
1.0
3.0
0
1.0
42.
2
Kryszak, Stanisław
1000
1.0
1.0
2.0
1
1.0
43.
6
V
Wolska, Maja
1100
0.0
2.5
6.0
0
0.0
44.
6
V
Hermański, Dawid
Wałbrzych
1200
0.0
2.0
5.0
0
0.0
45.
7
IV
Malawska, Laura
Dzierżoniów
1250
0.0
1.0
4.0
0
0.0
46.
6
Cantzios, Natalia
1000
0.0
1.0
3.5
0
0.0
47.
7
Ostrowski, Kacper
1000
0.0
1.0
3.0
0
0.0