Turniej szachowy z okazji 50-lecia L.K.S. Piast Śrem

Turniej szachowy z okazji 50-lecia L.K.S. Piast Śrem
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Steczek, Marcin (2293) 1 : 0 Kozłowska, Marzena (1713)
2. Simon, Marek (1740) 0 : 1 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2203)
3. Janicki, Rafał (1758) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2148)
4. Świątnicki, Andrzej (1819) 1 : 0 Niekraś, Dawid (2257)
5. Szadkowski, Kamil (2048) 1 : 0 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1589)
6. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1833) 1 : 0 Lisiecki, Robert (1683)
7. Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1810) 0 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1825)
8. Kostecka, Marika (1551) 1 : 0 Tomczak, Michał (1888)
9. Pawłowski, Rafał (1870) ½ : ½ Skrzypiński, Jan (1630)
10. Włodarczak, Damian (1674) 1 : 0 Glatty, Zbigniew (1851)
11. Chaczyński, Kamil (1635) 1 : 0 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1763)
12. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1728) 1 : 0 Stochniałek, Dominika (1617)
13. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1378) 0 : 1 Koliński, Stanisław (1752)
14. Szymkowiak, Damian (1682) 0 : 1 Jabłoński, Grzegorz (1496)
15. Barwińska, Ewa (1679) 1 : 0 Kozłowski, Bartosz (1000)
16. Owsianny, Maciej (1000) ½ : ½ Borowiak, Mateusz (1598)
17. Wolski, Romuald (1000) 0 : 1 Dźwikowski, Adam (1864)
18. Bernat, Marcin (1920) 1 : 0 Krakowiak, Filip (1210)
19. May, Jakub (1281) 0 : 1 Szymanski, Zbigniew (1858)
20. Górski, Boguslaw (1769) 1 : 0 Zapłata, Tomasz (1043)
21. Smoliński, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Owsianny, Jarosław (1481)
22. Misiek, Stanisław (1000) 1 : 0 Stachowiak, Magdalena (1308)
23. Grabowski, Krzysztof (1000) 0 : 1 Kątny, Samuel (1291)
24. Strugała, Aleksander (1037) 0 : 1 Kaczmarek, Piotr (1615)
25. Nowaczyk, Zygmunt (1548) 1 : 0 Werbliński, Wojciech (1021)
26. Zieliński, Tomasz (1429) 0 : 1 Borowicz, Jakub (1000)
27. Wojciechowski, Szymon (1181) 1 : 0 Siwek, Leon (1400)
28. Jasiński, Bartłomiej (1400) 0 : 1 Pilny, Piotr (1528)
29. Popiół, Mariusz (1200) 0 : 1 Mozgawa, Włodzimierz (1458)
30. Walewska, Marcelina (1217) 1 : 0 Bagrowski, Tomasz (1200)
31. Bagrowski, Paweł (1000) 1 : 0 Ciesielski, Bartosz (1177)
32. Kątny, Tymoteusz (1069) 1 : 0 Mikulicz, Oskar (1000)
33. Kaczmarek, Jan (1000) 1 : 0 Hanicki, Grzegorz (1600)
34. Wójcik, Jan (1286) 1 : 0 Siczyński, Stanisław (1000)
35. Kubacka, Patrycja (1250) ½ : ½ Matuszak, Norbert (1000)
36. Siwek, Olaf (1400) 1 : 0 Kociemba, Piotr (1000)
37. Augustyniak, Zofia (1000) 1 : 0 Matuszak, Aleksander (1000)
38. Augustyniak, Antoni (1000) 0 : 1 Roszak, Jędrzej (1000)
39. Ciesielski, Mikołaj (1200) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager