Turniej szachowy z okazji 50-lecia L.K.S. Piast Śrem

Turniej szachowy z okazji 50-lecia L.K.S. Piast Śrem
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Steczek, Marcin (2293) 1 : 0 Szymanski, Zbigniew (1858)
2. Glatty, Zbigniew (1851) 0 : 1 Niekraś, Dawid (2257)
3. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2203) 1 : 0 Kozlowski, Tomasz (1833)
4. Tomczak, Michał (1888) 0 : 1 Janicki, Rafał (1758)
5. Zieliński, Tomasz (1429) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2148)
6. Szadkowski, Kamil (2048) 1 : 0 Skrzypiński, Jan (1630)
7. Chaczyński, Kamil (1635) 1 : 0 Bernat, Marcin (1920)
8. Stochniałek, Dominika (1617) 1 : 0 Pawłowski, Rafał (1870)
9. Dźwikowski, Adam (1864) 0 : 1 Kaczmarek, Piotr (1615)
10. Kostecka, Marika (1551) 0 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1825)
11. Pilny, Piotr (1528) 0 : 1 Świątnicki, Andrzej (1819)
12. Hemmerling, Jarosław (1763) 0 : 1 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1589)
13. Koliński, Stanisław (1752) ½ : ½ Nowaczyk, Zygmunt (1548)
14. Owsianny, Jarosław (1481) 0 : 1 Simon, Marek (1740)
15. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1728) ½ : ½ Jabłoński, Grzegorz (1496)
16. Kątny, Samuel (1291) 0 : 1 Kozłowska, Marzena (1713)
17. Barwińska, Ewa (1679) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Krzysztof (1000)
18. Wolski, Romuald (1000) 1 : 0 Włodarczak, Damian (1674)
19. Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1810) 1 : 0 Wojciechowski, Szymon (1181)
20. Lisiecki, Robert (1683) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jan (1286)
21. Kątny, Tymoteusz (1069) 0 : 1 Szymkowiak, Damian (1682)
22. Borowiak, Mateusz (1598) 1 : 0 Strugała, Aleksander (1037)
23. Siwek, Leon (1400) 0 : 1 Górski, Boguslaw (1769)
24. Mozgawa, Włodzimierz (1458) 0 : 1 Hanicki, Grzegorz (1600)
25. Bagrowski, Tomasz (1200) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1378)
26. Stachowiak, Magdalena (1308) 0 : 1 Jasiński, Bartłomiej (1400)
27. May, Jakub (1281) 1 : 0 Smoliński, Jakub (1400)
28. Ciesielski, Mikołaj (1200) 0 : 1 Walewska, Marcelina (1217)
29. Krakowiak, Filip (1210) 1 : 0 Mikulicz, Oskar (1000)
30. Ciesielski, Bartosz (1177) ½ : ½ Owsianny, Maciej (1000)
31. Zapłata, Tomasz (1043) 1 : 0 Roszak, Jędrzej (1000)
32. Werbliński, Wojciech (1021) 1 : 0 Siczyński, Stanisław (1000)
33. Misiek, Stanisław (1000) 1 : 0 Siwek, Olaf (1400)
34. Kubacka, Patrycja (1250) 0 : 1 Kaczmarek, Jan (1000)
35. Borowicz, Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Kociemba, Piotr (1000)
36. Kozłowski, Bartosz (1000) 1 : 0 Popiół, Mariusz (1200)
37. Bagrowski, Paweł (1000) 1 : 0 Augustyniak, Antoni (1000)
38. Matuszak, Norbert (1000) ½ : ½ Augustyniak, Zofia (1000)
39. Matuszak, Aleksander (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager