Turnaj
Skupina
ID I-III
ID IV-VI
IMSz VII-VIII
LICEALIADA
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
New Tournament
přihlášení
český
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
přihlášení
Menu
IGRZYSKA DZIECI KLAS I-III MIASTA SUWAŁKI W RAMACH MRS
Turnaj
Skupina
ID I-III
ID IV-VI
IMSz VII-VIII
LICEALIADA
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
Pořadí
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Obecná klasifikace
Obecná klasifikace
Klasyfikacja Szkół
IGRZYSKA DZIECI KLAS I-III MIASTA SUWAŁKI W RAMACH MRS
Výsledky po 3 kole
Příjmení, Jméno
Klub
Rating
Body
BHC1
BH
DE
WIN
1.
II
Kołosza, Luiza
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1600
3.0
4.0
5.0
3
1.
III
Milewski, Filip
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1600
3.0
4.0
5.0
3
1.
IV
Azarewicz, Dawid
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
3.0
4.0
5.0
3
1.
IV
Kisielewski, Tymon
Akademia Małych Geniuszy Suwałki
1400
3.0
4.0
5.0
3
1.
7
IV
Szeraniewicz, Jan
SP nr 9 Suwałki
1400
3.0
4.0
5.0
3
6.
5
IV
Putra, Adam
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1400
2.0
5.0
6.0
2
6.
5
IV
Warakomski, Piotr
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2.0
5.0
6.0
2
6.
3
V
Przyborowski, Jan
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2.0
5.0
6.0
2
9.
IV
Zubrzycki, Stanisław
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1400
2.0
5.0
5.0
2
10.
9
III
Boguszewski, Damian
SP Nowa Wieś
1600
2.0
4.5
6.5
2
11.
3
IV
Szkiruć, Mateusz
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1400
2.0
4.0
4.5
2
12.
2
IV
Słuchocki, Borys
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1400
2.0
4.0
4.0
2
13.
14
III
Czarniecka, Katarzyna
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1104
2.0
3.5
4.5
2
14.
IV
Żyżyk, Piotr
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2.0
3.5
3.5
2
14.
IV
Czarniewska, Małgorzata
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1250
2.0
3.5
3.5
2
16.
5
III
Dembowska, Julia
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1400
2.0
3.0
4.0
2
16.
5
IV
Pietkiewicz, Oliwier
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2.0
3.0
4.0
2
18.
4
IV
Aneszko, Filip
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1400
2.0
3.0
3.5
2
18.
5
IV
Pietranis, Aleksandra
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1250
2.0
3.0
3.5
2
20.
6
IV
Szyszkowski, Szymon
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2.0
3.0
3.0
2
21.
7
V
Hołdyńska, Gabriela
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1100
2.0
2.0
2.0
2
22.
8
Cherubin, Bartosz
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
1.0
5.0
5.5
1
22.
8
Kowalewski, Jerzy
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
1.0
5.0
5.5
1
24.
10
V
Anuszkiewicz, Klara
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1100
1.0
5.0
5.0
1
24.
10
Karłowicz, Adrian
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1000
1.0
5.0
5.0
1
26.
2
Krzymińska, Helena
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
1.0
4.0
5.0
1
26.
12
Krzymińska, Teresa
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
1.0
4.0
5.0
1
28.
14
Palecka, Zofia
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
1.0
4.0
4.5
1
29.
1
Rusin, Zuzanna
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
1.0
4.0
4.5
0
30.
2
Dziuba, Amadeusz
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
1.0
4.0
4.0
1
31.
3
V
Stankiewicz, Krystian
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
1.0
3.0
3.0
1
31.
Sobotka, Marianna
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
1.0
3.0
3.0
1
33.
1
Pawlik, Wiktoria
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
1.0
3.0
3.0
0
34.
Gutkowski, Jan
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
0.5
3.0
3.5
0
34.
Maślak, Piotr
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
0.5
3.0
3.5
0
36.
2
Mazalewski, Gabriel
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1000
0.0
4.0
6.0
0
37.
3
Protasiewicz, Zuzanna
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
0.0
4.0
5.0
0
38.
5
Malinowska, Julia
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1000
0.0
3.5
4.5
0
39.
5
Krzywicki, Gracjan
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
0.0
3.0
4.0
0
39.
8
Pawlik, Michał
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
0.0
3.0
4.0
0