Turnaj
Skupina
ID I-III
ID IV-VI
IMSz VII-VIII
LICEALIADA
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
New Tournament
přihlášení
český
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
přihlášení
Menu
IGRZYSKA DZIECI KLAS I-III MIASTA SUWAŁKI W RAMACH MRS
Turnaj
Skupina
ID I-III
ID IV-VI
IMSz VII-VIII
LICEALIADA
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
Pořadí
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Obecná klasifikace
Obecná klasifikace
Klasyfikacja Szkół
IGRZYSKA DZIECI KLAS I-III MIASTA SUWAŁKI W RAMACH MRS
Výsledky po 2 kole
Příjmení, Jméno
Klub
Rating
Body
BHC1
BH
DE
WIN
1.
II
Kołosza, Luiza
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1600
2.0
1.0
2.0
2
1.
III
Boguszewski, Damian
SP Nowa Wieś
1600
2.0
1.0
2.0
2
1.
III
Milewski, Filip
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1600
2.0
1.0
2.0
2
1.
IV
Azarewicz, Dawid
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2.0
1.0
2.0
2
1.
IV
Kisielewski, Tymon
Akademia Małych Geniuszy Suwałki
1400
2.0
1.0
2.0
2
1.
IV
Putra, Adam
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1400
2.0
1.0
2.0
2
1.
IV
Warakomski, Piotr
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2.0
1.0
2.0
2
8.
7
IV
Szeraniewicz, Jan
SP nr 9 Suwałki
1400
2.0
1.0
1.5
2
9.
8
IV
Zubrzycki, Stanisław
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1400
2.0
1.0
1.0
2
9.
8
V
Przyborowski, Jan
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2.0
1.0
1.0
2
11.
10
III
Dembowska, Julia
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1400
1.0
2.0
3.0
1
11.
10
IV
Pietkiewicz, Oliwier
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
1.0
2.0
3.0
1
13.
12
IV
Pietranis, Aleksandra
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1250
1.0
2.0
2.5
1
14.
13
IV
Aneszko, Filip
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1400
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
13
IV
Słuchocki, Borys
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1400
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
13
IV
Szkiruć, Mateusz
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1400
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
13
IV
Szyszkowski, Szymon
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
13
IV
Żyżyk, Piotr
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
13
IV
Czarniewska, Małgorzata
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1250
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
7
V
Anuszkiewicz, Klara
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1100
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
7
V
Hołdyńska, Gabriela
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1100
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
7
Cherubin, Bartosz
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
7
Karłowicz, Adrian
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
7
Kowalewski, Jerzy
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
7
Krzymińska, Teresa
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
14.
7
Palecka, Zofia
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
1
27.
26
III
Czarniecka, Katarzyna
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1104
1.0
1.5
1.5
1
28.
7
Dziuba, Amadeusz
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
1
28.
7
Krzymińska, Helena
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
1
30.
9
Rusin, Zuzanna
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
1.0
1.0
1.0
0
31.
10
Pawlik, Michał
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0
31.
10
Sobotka, Marianna
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0
33.
12
Malinowska, Julia
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1000
0.0
1.5
2.5
0
34.
13
V
Stankiewicz, Krystian
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
0.0
1.0
2.0
0
34.
13
Gutkowski, Jan
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0
34.
13
Krzywicki, Gracjan
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0
34.
13
Maślak, Piotr
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0
34.
13
Mazalewski, Gabriel
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0
34.
13
Pawlik, Wiktoria
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0
34.
13
Protasiewicz, Zuzanna
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
0.0
1.0
2.0
0