1. |
|
II
|
Zbysiński, Łukasz
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1393
|
2004 |
|
2. |
|
III
|
Niedzielewski, Maciej
|
SP 3 Józefów |
1259
|
2005 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
Nocek, Dominik
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1103
|
2009 |
|
4. |
|
III
|
Białczak, Radosław
|
UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła |
1002
|
2007 |
|
5. |
|
IV
|
Muniak, Grzegorz
|
SP 3 Józefów |
1001
|
2004 |
|
6. |
|
III
|
Gardyza, Krzysztof
|
Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1600
|
2007 |
|
7. |
|
III
|
Kijek, Mateusz
|
Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1600
|
2009 |
|
8. |
|
III
|
Ornoch, Jeremi
|
SP 1 Józefów |
1600
|
2007 |
|
9. |
|
III
|
Szabat, Mateusz
|
Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1600
|
2009 |
|
10. |
|
III
|
Uziębło, Konrad
|
SP 353 Warszawa |
1600
|
2007 |
|
11. |
|
IV
|
Chądzyński, Jakub
|
SP 63 Warszawa |
1400
|
2009 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Domański, Jakub
|
SP 8 Otwock |
1400
|
2009 |
|
13. |
|
IV
|
Domański, Robert
|
SP 8 Otwock |
1400
|
2006 |
|
14. |
|
IV
|
Drejerski, Szymon
|
SP Malcanów |
1400
|
2006 |
|
15. |
|
IV
|
Ekner, Mateusz
|
Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1400
|
2010 |
|
16. |
|
IV
|
Gromek, Błażej
|
SP 109 Warszawa |
1400
|
2009 |
|
17. |
|
IV
|
Komuda, Ksawery
|
SP 353 Warszawa |
1400
|
2009 |
|
18. |
|
IV
|
Kotow, Andrzej
|
SP 8 Otwock |
1400
|
2004 |
|
19. |
|
IV
|
Kowalczyk, Bartosz
|
SP 1 Józefów |
1400
|
2006 |
|
20. |
|
IV
|
Mielcuch, Karol
|
SP Glinianka |
1400
|
2011 |
|
21. |
|
IV
|
Mielcuch, Mateusz
|
SP Glinianka |
1400
|
2008 |
|
22. |
|
IV
|
Smolak, Dariusz
|
SP Glinianka |
1400
|
2007 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Trzeciak, Karol
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1400
|
2007 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Ulatowski, Franciszek
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1400
|
2009 |
|
25. |
|
IV
|
Ulatowski, Rafał
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1400
|
2006 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Więcławik, Jakub
|
SP 1 Józefów |
1400
|
2006 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Ekner, Maria
|
Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1250
|
2008 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Kotow, Maria
|
SP 8 Otwock |
1250
|
2007 |
|
29. |
|
IV
|
Laskowska, Daila
|
Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1250
|
2009 |
|
30. |
|
V
|
Grotkowski, Adam
|
SP 1 Józefów |
1200
|
2006 |
|
31. |
|
V
|
Madejski, Antoni
|
Otwock |
1200
|
2010 |
|
32. |
|
V
|
Skoczek, Maciej
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1200
|
2006 |
|
33. |
|
V
|
Smolak, Mirosław
|
SP Glinianka |
1200
|
2008 |
|
34. |
|
V
|
Strzałkowski, Jakub
|
SP Malcanów |
1200
|
2006 |
|
35. |
|
V
|
Szczygieł, Wiktor
|
SP 1 Otwock |
1200
|
2005 |
|
36. |
|
V
|
Uziębło, Adrian
|
SP 353 Warszawa |
1200
|
2010 |
|
37. |
|
V
|
Gniadek, Zuzanna
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1100
|
2006 |
|
38. |
|
V
|
Róg, Pola
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1100
|
2007 |
|
39. |
|
V
|
Szabat, Anna
|
Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1100
|
2011 |
|
40. |
|
|
Bąk Roksana
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2009 |
|
41. |
|
|
Bedliński, Jakub
|
SP 8 Otwock |
1000
|
2010 |
|
42. |
|
|
Buława, Grzegorz
|
SP 8 Otwock |
1000
|
2004 |
|
43. |
|
|
Cenian, Aleksander
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2004 |
|
44. |
|
|
Gawin, Wiktoria
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2007 |
|
45. |
|
|
Grzywacz, Seweryn
|
SP 2 Karczew |
1000
|
2005 |
|
46. |
|
|
Kalman, Hanna
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2009 |
|
47. |
|
|
Kowalczyk, Tomasz
|
SP 1 Józefów |
1000
|
2008 |
|
48. |
|
|
Laskus, Zofia
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2006 |
|
49. |
|
|
Miszkurka, Karol
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2006 |
|
50. |
|
|
Niewczas, Patryk
|
SP 3 Józefów |
1000
|
2010 |
|
51. |
|
|
Piasecki, Ignacy
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2010 |
|
52. |
|
|
Przybysz, Szymon
|
SP Malcanów |
1000
|
2008 |
|
53. |
|
|
Redo, Nina
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2010 |
|
54. |
|
|
Sędek, Adam
|
SP Malcanów |
1000
|
2008 |
|
55. |
|
|
Spoczyńska, Barbara
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2010 |
|
56. |
|
|
Stańczyk, Kajetan
|
SP 12 Otwock |
1000
|
2009 |
|
57. |
|
|
Szlasa-Koczorowska, Magdalena
|
SP Malcanów |
1000
|
2007 |
|
58. |
|
|
Szlasa-Koczorowski, Ignacy
|
SP Malcanów |
1000
|
2009 |
|