1. |
|
|
|
Антонів Данило
|
Школа №62 (Бак)
|
1500
|
|
4.0 |
6.0
|
10.5
|
10.0
|
2. |
|
|
|
Бобиляк Олена
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
4.0 |
6.0
|
9.0
|
10.0
|
3. |
8 |
|
|
Дорошенко Арій
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
4.0 |
6.0
|
7.0
|
10.0
|
4. |
1 |
|
|
Карпінець Андріан
|
Школа №22 (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
4.0 |
5.5
|
9.0
|
10.0
|
5. |
5 |
|
|
Крутіков Святослав
|
ЛША (Лорньє)
|
1500
|
|
4.0 |
5.0
|
7.5
|
10.0
|
6. |
7 |
|
|
Стадницький Остап
|
ЛША (Матвієнко)
|
1500
|
|
3.5 |
5.0
|
8.0
|
8.5
|
7. |
5 |
|
|
Пузанов Владислав
|
Школа №13 (Олійник)
|
1500
|
|
3.5 |
4.5
|
7.0
|
8.5
|
8. |
|
|
|
Родак Юліанна
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
10.0
|
9.0
|
9. |
7 |
|
|
Тинський Олег
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
6.5
|
10.5
|
9.0
|
9. |
4 |
|
|
Яремчук Остап
|
Бродівська ДЮСШ (Мисак)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
6.5
|
10.5
|
9.0
|
11. |
7 |
|
|
Петрів Остап
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
6.5
|
10.5
|
8.0
|
12. |
8 |
|
|
Радченко Джилліан
|
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Ромашов)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
6.5
|
10.5
|
7.0
|
13. |
11 |
|
|
Видойник Владіслав
|
Школа №66 (Золотарьова)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
6.5
|
9.5
|
9.0
|
14. |
6 |
|
|
Пенцко Станіслав
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
6.5
|
9.5
|
7.0
|
15. |
10 |
|
|
Семерак Марія
|
Школа №9
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
9.0
|
16. |
6 |
|
|
Семеряк Данило
|
Львів (Лисенко)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
6.0
|
8.0
|
8.0
|
17. |
9 |
|
|
Савкіна Анастасія
|
Школа №82 (Казакова)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
5.5
|
7.5
|
9.0
|
18. |
11 |
|
|
Ростикус Вероніка
|
ЛША (Матвієнко)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
5.0
|
9.0
|
7.0
|
19. |
6 |
|
|
Буслик Андріана
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
5.0
|
6.5
|
8.0
|
20. |
19 |
|
|
Годій Володимир
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
6.0
|
21. |
20 |
|
|
Кучик Вероніка
|
Школа № 45 (Золотаарьова)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
8.0
|
6.0
|
22. |
9 |
|
|
Лопатинський Олекса
|
ЛША (Савчук)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
6.5
|
7.0
|
23. |
11 |
|
|
Нікітенко Аскольд
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Л.)
|
1500
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
6.0
|
6.0
|
24. |
5 |
|
|
Слєпухін Матвій
|
Школа №62 (Бак)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
6.5
|
10.0
|
7.5
|
25. |
17 |
|
|
Буслик Богдана
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
6.5
|
9.0
|
6.5
|
26. |
10 |
|
|
Мисюк Святослав
|
Школа №66 (Золотарьова)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
5.5
|
9.0
|
7.5
|
27. |
7 |
|
|
Дяченко Віталій
|
Шаховий клуб ЛНУ (Гусак)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
5.5
|
8.5
|
5.5
|
28. |
19 |
|
|
Галаїшин Соломія
|
Школа №66 (Золотарьова)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
5.5
|
8.0
|
5.0
|
29. |
15 |
|
|
Урбанський Максим
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
5.5
|
7.0
|
4.5
|
30. |
3 |
|
|
Концький Максим
|
Школа №44 (Сидоряк)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
5.5
|
6.5
|
7.5
|
31. |
17 |
|
|
Дильмухаметов Максим
|
Школа №66 (Золотарьова)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
5.0
|
7.0
|
4.5
|
32. |
18 |
|
|
Писаренко Вадим
|
Шаховий клуб ЛНУ (Гусак)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
4.5
|
8.0
|
5.0
|
33. |
5 |
|
|
Панасюк Іван
|
ЛША (Лорньє)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
4.5
|
6.5
|
5.5
|
34. |
|
|
|
Гецко Олександр
|
ЛША (Костів)
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
7.0
|
5.5
|
35. |
14 |
|
|
Грушецький Марко
|
Львів
|
1500
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
5.5
|
4.5
|
36. |
22 |
|
|
Валла Марта
|
Бродівська ДЮСШ (Мисак)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
11.5
|
7.0
|
37. |
15 |
|
|
Надворний Степан
|
Львів
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
10.5
|
7.0
|
38. |
24 |
|
|
Чух Роман
|
Школа №62 (Бак)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
6.5
|
11.5
|
7.0
|
39. |
26 |
|
|
Бокало Святослав
|
Винники Black & White (Гись)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
6.5
|
9.5
|
5.0
|
40. |
24 |
|
|
Демкович Устим
|
Шахова майстерня (Бібо)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
11.0
|
7.0
|
41. |
17 |
|
|
Крищук Уляна
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
5.0
|
42. |
11 |
|
|
Романик Денис
|
Школа №66 (Золотарьова)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
6.0
|
43. |
9 |
|
|
Еліяшевський Михайло
|
Класична Гімназія (Батенчук)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
5.0
|
44. |
18 |
|
|
Капеняк Анна-Марія
|
Школа № 45 (Золотаарьова)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
8.0
|
5.0
|
45. |
17 |
|
|
Коцовський Ярема
|
ЛША (Лесик)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
6.5
|
5.0
|
46. |
15 |
|
|
Колодій Святослав
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко)
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
9.0
|
6.0
|
47. |
18 |
|
|
Родак Тарас
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
8.5
|
6.0
|
48. |
14 |
|
|
Ботош Дмитро
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Л.)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
8.5
|
5.0
|
49. |
4 |
|
|
Мельник Святослав
|
"Левеня" (Савчук Л)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
8.0
|
5.0
|
50. |
9 |
|
|
Тесля Матвій
|
Школа "Аксіома" (Сидоряк)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
7.0
|
5.0
|
51. |
15 |
|
|
Юринц Лука
|
Львів (Грех)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
8.0
|
5.0
|
52. |
12 |
|
|
Кириленко Олександр
|
Школа №28 (Лорньє)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.5
|
5.0
|
53. |
17 |
|
|
Батюта Вікторія
|
Шаховий клуб ЛНУ (Гусак)
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
5.0
|
54. |
17 |
|
|
Забродська Дарія
|
"Шахові леви" (Савчук Ю)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
3.0
|
54. |
22 |
|
|
Жезло Тарас
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
3.0
|
56. |
16 |
|
|
Микитюх Андрій
|
"Юний ферзь" (Корпан)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
4.5
|
6.5
|
4.0
|
57. |
|
|
|
Куждеба Дем'ян
|
ЛША (Савчук)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
4.5
|
6.0
|
5.0
|
58. |
6 |
|
|
Гладиш Роман
|
Школа №34 (Гусак)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
4.0
|
59. |
16 |
|
|
Громяк Степан
|
Бродівська ДЮСШ (Мисак)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
5.5
|
4.0
|
60. |
17 |
|
|
Гордієнко Дамір
|
Школа № 45 (Золотаарьова)
|
1500
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
5.0
|
3.0
|
61. |
15 |
|
|
Коляса Богдан
|
ЛША (Матвієнко)
|
1500
|
|
1.5 |
7.0
|
10.5
|
5.5
|
62. |
18 |
|
|
Миць Роман
|
ЛША (Савчук)
|
1500
|
|
1.5 |
6.5
|
10.5
|
3.5
|
63. |
20 |
|
|
Григораш Злата
|
Школа №22 (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
1.5 |
5.5
|
10.0
|
3.5
|
64. |
15 |
|
|
Гусак Андрій
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Л.)
|
1500
|
|
1.5 |
5.0
|
7.0
|
2.5
|
65. |
14 |
|
|
Заболотний Максим
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Ю)
|
1500
|
|
1.5 |
4.5
|
6.0
|
3.5
|
66. |
16 |
|
|
Токмаков Олексій
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Л.)
|
1500
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
5.5
|
2.5
|
67. |
14 |
|
|
Рябих Лука
|
"Левеня" (Савчук Л)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
7.0
|
11.0
|
4.0
|
68. |
6 |
|
|
Мигаль Роман
|
Школа №53 (Баненчук)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
6.5
|
9.5
|
2.0
|
69. |
16 |
|
|
Серафим Владислав
|
Новояворівськ (Матвійчук)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
4.0
|
70. |
17 |
|
|
Бондар Йосип
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
4.0
|
71. |
12 |
|
|
Годій Йосип
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
9.0
|
4.0
|
72. |
14 |
|
|
Ярощук Василь
|
Школа №22 (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
9.0
|
3.0
|
73. |
11 |
|
|
Граб Назар
|
ЛША (Костів)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
9.0
|
2.0
|
74. |
6 |
|
|
Іваничко Марко
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
8.5
|
4.0
|
75. |
16 |
|
|
Маланчук Микола
|
ЛША (Костів)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
8.0
|
4.0
|
76. |
4 |
|
|
Грисяк Максим
|
Новояворівськ (Матвійчук)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
8.0
|
3.0
|
77. |
3 |
|
|
Мухіна Єлизавета
|
Лінгвістична гімназія (Батенчук)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
7.0
|
2.0
|
78. |
10 |
|
|
Кардашевський Матвій
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
8.0
|
4.0
|
78. |
11 |
|
|
Соловйов Володимир
|
Школа № 45 (Золотаарьова)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
8.0
|
4.0
|
80. |
3 |
|
|
Микитюх Богдан
|
"Юний ферзь" (Корпан)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
6.5
|
2.0
|
81. |
8 |
|
|
Якименко Антон
|
Львів (Сидоряк)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
6.5
|
1.0
|
82. |
3 |
|
|
Винницький Олександр
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Ю)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
1.0
|
83. |
6 |
|
|
Залога Владислав
|
ЛША (Мацейко)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
1.0
|
84. |
9 |
|
|
Рожак Олександр
|
ЛША (Борецький)
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
1.0
|
85. |
5 |
|
|
Тимощук Софія
|
Лінгвістична гімназія (Батенчук)
|
1500
|
|
0.5 |
5.0
|
7.5
|
1.5
|
86. |
5 |
|
|
Худа Анна-Марія
|
Школа св.Софії (Рак)
|
1500
|
|
0.5 |
4.5
|
7.0
|
1.5
|
87. |
4 |
|
|
Петравчук Максим
|
Школа №44 (Сидоряк)
|
1500
|
|
0.0 |
7.0
|
10.0
|
0.0
|
88. |
4 |
|
|
Філяровський Маркіян
|
Школа св.Софії (Рак)
|
1500
|
|
0.0 |
5.5
|
8.0
|
0.0
|
89. |
|
|
|
Мудра Мирослава
|
Школа №34 (Гусак)
|
1500
|
|
0.0 |
5.0
|
8.0
|
0.0
|
90. |
5 |
|
|
Годій Святослав
|
Лідер (Павлічко)
|
1500
|
|
0.0 |
4.5
|
7.0
|
0.0
|
90. |
5 |
|
|
Гупало Сергій
|
Школа №62 (Бак)
|
1500
|
|
0.0 |
4.5
|
7.0
|
0.0
|
92. |
7 |
|
|
Целех Ростислав
|
Школа №62 (Бак)
|
1500
|
|
0.0 |
4.0
|
6.5
|
0.0
|
93. |
4 |
|
|
Журавель Павло
|
"Шахові леви" (Савчук)
|
1500
|
|
0.0 |
4.0
|
6.0
|
0.0
|