1. |
1 |
|
II |
Tański, Wiktor
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1328
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
3 |
|
|
Markiewicz, Jakub
|
ZS Elektronicznych w Bydgoszczy
|
1206
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
5 |
|
III |
Rogaczewski, Olaf
|
SP 28 w Toruniu
|
1182
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
7 |
|
III |
Cieloch, Brajan
|
Uniwersyteckie LO w Toruniu
|
1156
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
9 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Marcelina
|
I LO w Żninie
|
1128
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
11 |
|
III |
Zaderecka, Maria
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1081
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
17 |
|
III |
Breliński, Mikołaj
|
SP 1 w Żninie
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
8. |
7 |
|
II |
Makarewicz, Jakub
|
SP w Kcyni
|
1373
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
5 |
|
II |
Kozłowski, Michał
|
ZS Elektrycznych w Bydgoszczy
|
1227
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
1 |
|
III |
Stańczak, Olaf
|
SP w Osielsku
|
1175
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
1 |
|
III |
Kosecki, Kacper
|
Katolicka SP w Bydgoszczy
|
1139
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
3 |
|
II |
Mikołajczyk, Patryk
|
ZS Elektrycznych w Bydgoszczy
|
1106
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
5 |
|
II |
Urbańska, Ada
|
SP 63 w Bydgoszczy
|
1075
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
9 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Matylda
|
I LO w Żninie
|
1202
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
|
|
IV |
Piotrowski, Maciej
|
SP Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego w Bydgoszczy
|
1075
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
1 |
|
III |
Kilichowska, Kornelia
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1071
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
2 |
|
IV |
Wilkowski, Igor
|
SP w Bysławiu
|
1061
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
3 |
|
IV |
Kurowski, Tymon
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy
|
1014
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
5 |
|
III |
Witkowska, Marta
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
6 |
|
III |
Pawłowska, Zuzanna
|
SP w Złejwsi Wielkiej
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
7 |
|
IV |
Bajko, Jacek
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
8 |
|
IV |
Drążkowski, Mateusz
|
SP Sokrates w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
9 |
|
IV |
Kosecki, Paweł
|
Katolicka SP w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
10 |
|
IV |
Łysakowski, Kacper
|
SP 24 w Toruniu
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
11 |
|
IV |
Stenzel, Hubert
|
SP 48 w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
14. |
12 |
|
V |
Błanek, Kacper
|
ZS Elektrycznych w Bydgoszczy
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|