1. |
|
|
I |
Bęś, Michał
|
WKSz HETMAN
|
2094
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
I |
Biegalski, Arkadiusz
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
|
1713
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
I |
Jankowski, Aleksander
|
WKSz HETMAN
|
1693
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
III |
Kłys, Kacper
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
III |
Rogacki, Artur
|
Lubin
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
6. |
5 |
|
I+ |
Jagieła, Piotr
|
WKSz HETMAN
|
1701
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
6. |
5 |
|
III |
Bieroński, Nikodem
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1134
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
6. |
5 |
|
III |
Nagły, Wojciech
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1131
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
9. |
8 |
|
I |
Rogacka, Natalia
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1585
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
2
|
3.0
|
10. |
9 |
|
III |
Strutyński, Kamil
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1240
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
10. |
9 |
|
III |
Nagły, Krzysztof
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1121
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
10. |
9 |
|
III |
Janda, Piotr
|
Świebodzice
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
10. |
9 |
|
III |
Zimny, Jakub
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
10. |
9 |
|
IV |
Bartłomiejczyk, Roman
|
Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
15. |
14 |
|
III |
Uhryn, Mateusz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1154
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
16. |
15 |
|
II |
Gromnicki, Janusz
|
UKS Korona Gdańsk
|
1653
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
16. |
15 |
|
II |
Szreter, Marek
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1172
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
16. |
15 |
|
III |
Uhryn, Łukasz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1066
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
16. |
15 |
|
II |
Man, Konstanty
|
Wrocław
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
16. |
15 |
|
|
Bonczol Wojciech
|
Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
21. |
3 |
|
II |
Kern, Rudolf
|
Kędzierzyn-Kożle
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
2.0
|
22. |
21 |
|
III |
Lecyk, Piotr
|
WKS Kopernik
|
1099
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
22. |
21 |
|
III |
Kuźmiński, Adam
|
Brzeg
|
1048
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
22. |
21 |
|
III |
Frątczak, Justyna
|
Brzeg
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
25. |
2 |
|
II |
Marek, Grzegorz
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1323
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
25. |
2 |
|
II |
Sułot, Zdzisław
|
WKSz HETMAN
|
1316
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
25. |
2 |
|
II |
Chromicz, Andrzej
|
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz
|
1272
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
25. |
2 |
|
II |
Pawicki, Filip
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1219
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
25. |
2 |
|
III |
Frątczak, Grzegorz
|
Brzeg
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
25. |
2 |
|
III |
Karaszewski, Gabriel
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
25. |
2 |
|
III |
Pawicki, Tomasz
|
Bielany Wrocławskie
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
32. |
5 |
|
II |
Romejko, Jagoda
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1080
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
32. |
5 |
|
III |
Łoś, Maciej
|
Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
32. |
5 |
|
IV |
Bartłomiejczyk, Kamil
|
Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
35. |
8 |
|
|
Zimny, Zofia
|
Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
1.0
|
36. |
11 |
|
III |
Lecyk, Przemysław
|
WKS Kopernik
|
1153
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
1.0
|
36. |
11 |
|
III |
Rodriguez, Emilian
|
Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
1.0
|
38. |
11 |
|
III |
Ćwikliński, Jacek
|
Żmigród
|
1600
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
38. |
11 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
38. |
11 |
|
IV |
Zimny, Daniel
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
38. |
11 |
|
V |
Krawczyk, Krzysztof
|
Wrocław
|
1200
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
42. |
15 |
|
III |
Kaspryszyn, Jan
|
Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
42. |
15 |
|
III |
Stekert, Pawel
|
Szkoła Szachowa Czarny Koń
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
42. |
15 |
|
III |
Górska, Amelia
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
42. |
15 |
|
III |
Nagły, Małgorzata
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
46. |
19 |
|
III |
Bakun, Bartłomiej
|
Szewce
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
0.0
|
47. |
20 |
|
II |
Mróz, Grzegorz
|
WKSz HETMAN
|
1149
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
47. |
20 |
|
IV |
Świder, Adam
|
WKSz HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
47. |
20 |
|
V |
Nguyen Doan, Quoc Anh
|
Opole
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|