Турнір
Група
GRUPA A
GRUPA B
GRUPA C
GRUPA D
Розклад
Гравці
Тури
Результати
Контакти
New Tournament
увійти
українська
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
увійти
Menu
Turniej Powitanie Wiosny Wieliczka 2024 grupa C - na III i II kategorię
Турнір
Група
GRUPA A
GRUPA B
GRUPA C
GRUPA D
Розклад
Гравці
Тури
Результати
Контакти
Результати
Тур:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Turniej Powitanie Wiosny Wieliczka 2024 grupa C - na III i II kategorię
Результати після туру
Прізвище, Ім'я
Клуб
Рейтинг
Очки
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
2
IV
Ignacyk, Marcin
1400
5.0
21.5
23.0
19.0
18.5
4
2
2.
2
IV
Lechowicz, Rafał
1400
5.0
19.5
22.0
17.5
18.0
5
3
3.
1
IV
Januszewski, Paweł
1400
5.0
19.0
21.0
16.5
19.5
4
2
4.
3
IV
Bąbała, Piotr
1400
4.5
21.5
22.0
14.5
19.0
4
2
5.
IV
Straupisz, Jakub
1400
4.5
20.5
22.0
14.5
16.5
4
2
6.
III
Rożek, Sylwia
Szachownica Kłaj
1400
4.5
17.5
19.5
12.5
15.5
4
1
7.
IV
Szyc, Mikołaj
1400
4.0
20.0
20.5
11.0
17.5
3
1
8.
1
IV
Karczyński, Krzysztof
1400
4.0
19.5
21.5
14.0
14.0
3
0
9.
1
III
Starzec, Jagoda
MAT Myślenice
1400
4.0
19.5
21.5
12.25
14.5
3
1
10.
1
III
Kot, Justyna
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
4.0
19.0
21.0
12.5
12.0
3
1
11.
3
IV
Apryjas, Nikodem
Szachownica Kłaj
1400
4.0
18.5
21.5
13.0
12.0
4
2
12.
4
III
Cholewa, Maja
TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
1400
4.0
18.0
20.5
12.5
13.5
3
1
13.
2
IV
Sosna, Bartłomiej
1400
4.0
16.0
16.5
9.0
12.0
4
2
14.
3
IV
Nowakowski, Stanisław
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
1400
4.0
15.0
17.0
10.5
11.0
4
2
15.
3
III
Servinska, Viktoriia
KKSz Kraków
1400
3.5
21.5
23.0
11.5
14.5
3
1
16.
3
III
Polańska, Oliwia
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
3.5
19.5
22.0
11.0
12.5
3
2
17.
3
IV
Szarek, Mateusz
MKSz GRYF Dębica
1400
3.5
17.0
19.0
8.75
12.0
3
2
18.
3
IV
Banaś, Oliwier
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
3.5
15.5
17.0
7.75
11.0
3
2
19.
6
IV
Baryczka, Michał
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
3.0
20.0
21.5
8.5
12.0
3
1
20.
4
III
Kołodziej, Maja
MAT Myślenice
1404
3.0
18.5
20.5
6.5
12.0
3
2
21.
4
IV
Twardochleb, Maciej
1400
3.0
16.5
18.0
5.5
12.0
3
1
22.
5
IV
Ramza, Piotr
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
1400
3.0
16.0
18.0
8.0
8.5
2
1
23.
8
IV
Bhattacharyya, Aneesh
Gens Una Sumus Kraków
1400
3.0
16.0
16.5
5.0
11.0
3
1
24.
5
IV
Szlubecki, Adrian
1400
3.0
14.0
15.5
6.0
10.0
3
2
25.
6
IV
Stawarczyk, Wiktor
1400
3.0
14.0
15.5
5.75
10.0
2
1
26.
8
IV
Grudzień, Jonatan
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
3.0
13.5
15.0
5.25
10.5
2
1
27.
5
IV
Stanisławczyk, Wiktor
Szachownica Kłaj
1400
2.5
18.5
20.5
6.75
11.0
2
2
28.
7
IV
Dębowski, Jan
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
2.5
17.5
19.0
5.75
8.0
2
1
29.
6
IV
Firsov, Zakhar
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
2.5
15.5
17.5
6.25
10.0
2
1
30.
8
IV
Wójcik, Kacper
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
2.5
13.0
14.5
4.5
6.5
1
1
31.
6
IV
Stokłosa, Antoni
Szachownica Kłaj
1400
2.5
11.0
11.5
3.25
7.0
2
0
32.
4
IV
Karcz, Bartłomiej
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
2.0
16.5
18.0
3.5
8.0
2
0
32.
6
IV
Olejnik, Michał
1400
2.0
16.5
18.0
3.5
8.0
2
0
34.
1
IV
Baran, Jan
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
2.0
14.5
15.0
3.0
8.0
2
1
35.
6
IV
Wójcik, Patryk
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
2.0
14.0
14.5
3.25
5.5
1
0
36.
4
IV
Pirowski, Ignacy
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
2.0
13.0
13.5
2.0
6.0
2
0
37.
7
IV
Szybiński, Adam
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
2.0
12.5
14.0
3.5
7.0
2
0
38.
4
IV
Grabowski, Ignacy
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
2.0
12.5
13.0
2.5
6.0
2
0
39.
3
IV
Grabowski, Jan
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
1.5
16.5
19.0
4.25
7.5
0
0
40.
1
IV
Jodłowski, Jan
1400
1.5
13.0
13.5
1.75
4.0
1
1
41.
1
IV
Bąbała, Aniela
KKSz Kraków
1250
1.0
14.5
16.0
0.0
4.0
0
0
42.
2
IV
Sperka, Miroslav
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
1.0
13.5
14.5
0.0
3.0
0
0
43.
IV
Foryś, Mikołaj
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
1.0
13.5
14.0
0.0
2.0
0
0
44.
IV
Kowalik, Michalina
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1250
0.0
15.0
16.0
0.0
0.0
0
0