Турнір
Гравці
Тури
Результати
Контакти
New Tournament
увійти
українська
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
увійти
Menu
Charytatywny Turniej Szachowy "Gramy dla Marysi"
Турнір
Гравці
Тури
Результати
Контакти
Результати
Тур:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Генеральна класифікація
Генеральна класифікація
do 6 lat
7-10 lat
11-14 lat
15-19 lat
60+
Szachistki
Charytatywny Turniej Szachowy "Gramy dla Marysi"
Результати після туру
Прізвище, Ім'я
Клуб
Рейтинг
Очки
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
1
I++
Szewczyk, Mariusz
2013
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
3
III
Kosior, Artur
1629
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
9
II
Kowalski, Witold
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1283
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
11
II
Nawalaniec, Leszek
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1251
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
13
I
Dzierzgowska, Jagoda
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1148
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
15
III
Czerwiński, Maciej
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1055
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
42
Toporowski, Jarosław
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
8.
7
K
Mannke, Manfred
2108
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
5
I++
Litner, Igor
1846
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
3
II
Kuźmiński, Jerzy
1584
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
1
II
Nawalaniec, Adam
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1448
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
II
Mańkowski, Sebastian
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1421
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
1
II
Czerwiński, Bartłomiej
1340
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
3
I
Zalewska, Małgorzata
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1267
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
5
IV
Kowalski, Mariusz
1150
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
7
II
Jaczyński, Kacper
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1060
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
9
II
Blicharski, Wiesław
1800
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
13
III
Nawalaniec, Julia
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
19
V
Kołodziejski, Mikołaj
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
8.
36
Wajcht, Krystian
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
21.
3
III
Cherka, Bartłomiej
1600
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0
1
22.
20
Tatara, Witold
1000
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0
0
23.
17
II
Słomka, Przemysław
SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
1566
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
3
III
Nowak, Przemysław
1600
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
1
IV
Kowalski, Olgierd
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
1
IV
Semkiw, Orest
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
3
V
Czerwiński, Jakub
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
6
Busłowska, Amelia
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
8
Gidziński Bolesław
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
10
Krygier Kacper
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
12
Marcin Klimaszewski
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
14
Semkiw, Tomasz
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
18
Surgiewicz-Śliwińska, Pola
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
23.
22
Wojtasz, Wiktor
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
35.
16
III
Kowalski, Dariusz
1600
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
12
IV
Obidziński, Szymon
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
10
IV
Sudowski, Paweł
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
7
Bałdyga, Tomasz
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
5
Gidzińska Julia
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
3
Kierzkowski Mateusz
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
1
Maciej Ogrodowicz
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
1
Rudzki, Bartosz
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
3
Suchenek, Antoni
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
4
Suchenek, Robert
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
35.
5
Sudowski Dawid
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0