1. |
|
II+
|
Małaczek, Mateusz
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1927
|
1995 |
|
2. |
|
I+
|
Kałużny, Łukasz
|
AZS Poznań |
1890
|
1970 |
|
3. |
|
III
|
Kurz, Adrian
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1775
|
1984 |
|
4. |
|
II+
|
Naruszewicz, Łukasz
|
MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
1756
|
1978 |
|
5. |
|
I++
|
Szybowicz, Piotr
|
UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin |
1737
|
1979 |
|
6. |
|
III
|
Borowski, Bartosz
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1608
|
1979 |
|
7. |
|
II
|
Filipiak, Paweł
|
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo |
1586
|
2000 |
|
8. |
|
|
Zając, Mirosław
|
Oborniki |
1559
|
1961 |
|
9. |
|
|
Grzywacz, Grzegorz
|
Oborniki |
1505
|
1979 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Różański, Mateusz
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1455
|
2011 |
|
11. |
|
II
|
Jagodziński, Alan
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1406
|
2005 |
|
12. |
|
II+
|
Huchwajda, Grzegorz
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1348
|
1959 |
|
13. |
|
|
Galczewski, Marek
|
Oborniki |
1348
|
1958 |
|
14. |
|
|
Weber, Roman
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1346
|
1952 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Jagodziński, Olaf
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1335
|
2004 |
|
16. |
|
|
Zając, Robert
|
Oborniki |
1320
|
1996 |
|
17. |
|
III
|
Sławski, Patryk
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
1280
|
1994 |
|
18. |
|
|
Dykcik, Marcin
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1274
|
1974 |
|
19. |
|
III
|
Krugiołka, Sebastian
|
UKS GCK Sękowo |
1260
|
2007 |
|
20. |
|
|
Lochowicz, Kamil
|
Wapno |
1242
|
1997 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Kałużny, Stanisław
|
AZS Poznań |
1235
|
2001 |
|
22. |
|
V
|
Janasek, Zbigniew
|
Oborniki |
1234
|
2004 |
|
23. |
|
|
Dahlke, Bogdan
|
Rogoźno |
1222
|
1931 |
|
24. |
|
|
Kościelecki, Przemysław
|
Oborniki |
1220
|
1966 |
|
25. |
|
|
Grupa, Alfred
|
Przeźmierowo |
1215
|
1965 |
|
26. |
|
III
|
Bzdziel, Marcin
|
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo |
1214
|
1992 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
Moliński, Damian
|
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo |
1193
|
2002 |
|
28. |
|
III
|
Moliński, Paweł
|
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo |
1138
|
1967 |
|
29. |
|
III
|
Krugiołka, Robert
|
UKS GCK Sękowo |
1107
|
1979 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Brelińska, Marcelina
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
1044
|
2008 |
|
31. |
|
IV
|
Breliński, Mikołaj
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
1400
|
2012 |
|
32. |
|
IV
|
Okulanis, Jagienka
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1250
|
2008 |
|
33. |
|
V
|
Dobryniewski, Karol
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1200
|
2008 |
|
34. |
|
V
|
Kamiński, Aleks
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1200
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
V
|
Tomczak, Roksana
|
Bogdanowo |
1100
|
2006 |
|
36. |
|
|
Jabkowski, Bartłomiej
|
Oborniki |
1000
|
1992 |
|
37. |
|
|
Kellner, Filip
|
Oborniki |
1000
|
2000 |
|
38. |
|
|
Kmita, Mateusz
|
Sławienko |
1000
|
1995 |
|
39. |
|
|
Skrzypczak, Kacper
|
Szamotuły |
1000
|
2007 |
|
40. |
|
|
Stanuch, Krzysztof
|
Bogdanowo |
1000
|
2000 |
|
41. |
|
|
Szymański, Jordan
|
Oborniki |
1000
|
2000 |
|
42. |
|
|
Zydorczak, Weronika
|
Oborniki |
1000
|
2002 |
|