1. |
|
|
1 |
Khayrullin, Oleksandr
|
Городок, «Е2-Е4» (Грех А.)
|
1447
|
|
5.0 |
11.0
|
18.0
|
5
|
3
|
2. |
1 |
|
2 |
Kushney, Oleh
|
Стрий (Музичук Н.)
|
1384
|
|
5.0 |
10.5
|
17.5
|
5
|
2
|
3. |
1 |
|
2 |
Voytovych, Stanislav
|
ЛША (Савчук Ю.)
|
1800
|
|
4.0 |
10.5
|
16.5
|
4
|
3
|
4. |
2 |
|
1 |
Pikh, Matviy
|
Black&White (Гись Т.)
|
1370
|
|
4.0 |
10.0
|
16.0
|
4
|
2
|
4. |
3 |
|
3 |
Hnatyshyn, Anastasiya
|
Львів, Дебют (Ромашов А.)
|
1250
|
|
4.0 |
10.0
|
16.0
|
4
|
2
|
6. |
2 |
|
2 |
Edynak, Daryna
|
Black&White (Гись Т.)
|
1308
|
|
4.0 |
9.5
|
17.0
|
4
|
3
|
7. |
7 |
|
2 |
Kazjuk, Solomija
|
Рава-Руська, (Горячий Т.)
|
1277
|
|
4.0 |
9.0
|
16.0
|
4
|
2
|
8. |
1 |
|
3 |
Sydorak, Bohdan
|
Пустомити (Гладиш Є.)
|
1398
|
|
4.0 |
9.0
|
14.0
|
4
|
3
|
9. |
1 |
|
1 |
Budyy, Danylo
|
Львів, Дебют (Грабінський В.)
|
1479
|
|
4.0 |
8.5
|
14.5
|
4
|
2
|
10. |
12 |
|
2 |
Kalahursky, Nazar
|
Пустомити (Гладиш Є.)
|
1392
|
|
4.0 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
4
|
3
|
11. |
1 |
|
2 |
Olikh, Yurii
|
ЛША (Костів М.)
|
1325
|
|
4.0 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
4
|
2
|
12. |
2 |
|
2 |
Rusnak, Mstyslav
|
Броди, ДЮСШ (Мисак Б.)
|
1311
|
|
3.5 |
10.0
|
18.0
|
3
|
2
|
13. |
13 |
|
3 |
Hnatyshyn, Mykhailo
|
Львів, Дебют (Ромашов А.)
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
8.0
|
15.0
|
3
|
3
|
14. |
9 |
|
3 |
Nester, Ostap
|
Рава-Руська, Дебют (Горячий Т.)
|
1206
|
|
3.5 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
3
|
2
|
15. |
1 |
|
3 |
Khomych, Olexandr
|
Львів, Дебют (Ромашов А.)
|
1700
|
|
3.5 |
7.5
|
13.5
|
3
|
3
|
16. |
|
|
2 |
Savrun, Yana
|
Городок (Мелешко В.)
|
1800
|
|
3.5 |
7.5
|
12.5
|
3
|
2
|
17. |
2 |
|
3 |
Kuza, Myroslaw
|
Пустомити (Гладиш Є.)
|
1321
|
|
3.5 |
7.0
|
12.5
|
3
|
3
|
17. |
6 |
|
2 |
Adamchuk, Dmytro
|
Black&White (Гись Т.)
|
1800
|
|
3.5 |
7.0
|
12.5
|
3
|
3
|
19. |
13 |
|
2 |
Zhuk, Maksym
|
Львів, Дебют (Ромашов А.)
|
1240
|
|
3.0 |
10.5
|
16.5
|
3
|
3
|
20. |
15 |
|
|
Карпінський Зеновій
|
Стрий, "Старт" (Музичук Н.)
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
14.5
|
3
|
2
|
21. |
5 |
|
3 |
Щербатий Михайло
|
ЛША (Костів М.)
|
1700
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
14.0
|
3
|
3
|
22. |
10 |
|
3 |
Куца Олеся
|
Львів, Дебют (Ромашов А.)
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
13.0
|
3
|
2
|
23. |
5 |
|
3 |
Shkadar, Veronika
|
ЛША (Савчук Ю.)
|
1184
|
|
3.0 |
8.5
|
15.5
|
3
|
2
|
24. |
8 |
|
3 |
Вишко Віталій
|
Червоноград, БДЮТ (Лещищак І.)
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
3
|
3
|
25. |
13 |
|
3 |
Khomytska, Kateryna
|
Львів, Дебют (Ромашов А.)
|
1123
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
3
|
2
|
26. |
7 |
|
3 |
Tymchyshyn, Volodymyr
|
Городок, «Е2-Е4» (Грех А.)
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
3
|
3
|
27. |
11 |
|
3 |
Сопилюк Ілля
|
Львів, Дебют (Щербаков В.)
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
3
|
2
|
28. |
2 |
|
2 |
Synytsya, Petro
|
Львів, Дебют (Щербаков В.)
|
1092
|
|
3.0 |
7.5
|
13.5
|
3
|
3
|
29. |
9 |
|
3 |
Molyboha, Dzvinka
|
Львів, Дебют (Ромашов А.)
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
7.5
|
12.5
|
3
|
3
|
30. |
12 |
|
3 |
Rubakha, Oleksiy
|
Червоноград, БДЮТ (Лещищак І.)
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
7.5
|
11.5
|
3
|
2
|
31. |
5 |
|
4 |
Керницький Роман
|
Жовква, Дебют (Копцюх В.)
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
13.0
|
3
|
3
|
32. |
4 |
|
4 |
Ganyuchenko, Denys
|
Рава-Руська, Дебют (Горячий Т.)
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
13.0
|
3
|
2
|
33. |
14 |
|
2 |
Karpinskiy, Lev
|
Стрий, "Старт" (Музичук Н.)
|
1087
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
12.5
|
3
|
3
|
34. |
17 |
|
4 |
Гах Остап
|
Жовква, Дебют (Копцюх В.)
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
12.0
|
3
|
3
|
35. |
12 |
|
3 |
Мисак Тимофій
|
Броди, ДЮСШ (Мисак Б.)
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
11.5
|
3
|
2
|
36. |
9 |
|
3 |
Tsap, Hrystyna
|
Стрий, Угерська ДЮСШ (Музичук Н.)
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
6.5
|
12.5
|
3
|
3
|
37. |
10 |
|
3 |
Мільоха Владислав
|
Червоноград, БДЮТ (Лещищак І.)
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
6.0
|
11.5
|
3
|
2
|
38. |
13 |
|
4 |
Tymchyshyn, Iryna
|
Городок, «Е2-Е4» (Грех А.)
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
9.5
|
15.0
|
2
|
2
|
39. |
15 |
|
4 |
Чернов Давид
|
ЛША (Матвієнко М.)
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
9.5
|
14.5
|
2
|
2
|
40. |
14 |
|
3 |
Sluka, Zaharij
|
ЛША (Костів М.)
|
1600
|
|
2.5 |
8.0
|
13.5
|
2
|
3
|
41. |
14 |
|
4 |
Пархоменко Максим
|
Рава-Руська, Будинок школяра (Горячий Т.)
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
8.0
|
13.5
|
2
|
2
|
42. |
12 |
|
3 |
Vasylevytch, Anastasiya
|
Стрий (Музичук Н.)
|
1280
|
|
2.5 |
7.0
|
12.0
|
2
|
2
|
43. |
13 |
|
4 |
Літвін Артем
|
Броди, ДЮСШ (Мисак Б.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
9.5
|
14.0
|
2
|
2
|
44. |
12 |
|
4 |
Покора Роман
|
Жовква, Дебют (Копцюх В.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
15.0
|
2
|
2
|
45. |
3 |
|
3 |
Kusmyna, Artem
|
Пустомити (Гладиш Є.)
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
13.5
|
2
|
3
|
46. |
17 |
|
4 |
Vankovych, Ostap
|
Пустомити (Гладиш Є.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
13.5
|
2
|
2
|
47. |
9 |
|
|
Стадницький Остап
|
ЛША (Матвієнко М.)
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
8.5
|
13.0
|
2
|
3
|
48. |
6 |
|
4 |
Лапко Костянтин
|
Броди, ДЮСШ (Мисак Б.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
12.5
|
2
|
3
|
48. |
12 |
|
4 |
Рубаха Олег
|
Червоноград, БДЮТ (Лещищак І.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
12.5
|
2
|
3
|
50. |
12 |
|
4 |
Терлецький Данило
|
Брюховицький шаховий клуб (Лопадчак М.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
12.0
|
2
|
3
|
51. |
5 |
|
4 |
Янків Богдан
|
Львів, Дебют
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
11.5
|
2
|
2
|
52. |
5 |
|
|
Fesyuk, Danylo
|
Брюховичі, СШ№41
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
7.5
|
13.0
|
2
|
3
|
53. |
12 |
|
|
Popova Anastasiya
|
ЛША (Матвієнко М.)
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
7.5
|
11.5
|
2
|
2
|
54. |
7 |
|
4 |
Слабоус Дмитро
|
Пустомити (Гладиш Є.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
11.0
|
2
|
3
|
55. |
6 |
|
4 |
Protsaylo, Yuriy
|
Брюховичі, СШ№41
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
11.0
|
2
|
2
|
56. |
3 |
|
3 |
Bun, Maksym
|
Пустомити (Гладиш Є.)
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
6.5
|
11.0
|
2
|
2
|
56. |
2 |
|
4 |
Голець Максим
|
Пустомити (Гладиш Є.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
6.5
|
11.0
|
2
|
2
|
58. |
6 |
|
4 |
Parkhomenko, Mykola
|
Рава-Руська, Будинок школяра (Горячий Т.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
2
|
3
|
59. |
2 |
|
4 |
Данильченко Юрій
|
ЛША (Матвієнко М.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
2
|
2
|
59. |
5 |
|
4 |
Pikh, Dariy
|
Шахова Майстерня (Бібо І.)
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
2
|
2
|
61. |
8 |
|
|
Захарчук Олексій
|
ШШФ Жовківського району
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
9.0
|
2
|
2
|
62. |
9 |
|
|
Семеряк Данило
|
Львів, СШ№100
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
8.5
|
2
|
2
|
63. |
5 |
|
|
Ростикус Вероніка
|
ЛША (Матвієнко М.)
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
8.0
|
2
|
2
|
64. |
8 |
|
4 |
Герчаківський Мркіян
|
Жовква, Дебют (Копцюх В.)
|
1400
|
|
1.5 |
6.5
|
11.5
|
1
|
3
|
65. |
4 |
|
|
Mysiuk, Sviatoslav
|
Львів (Золоторьова С.)
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
1
|
2
|
66. |
2 |
|
|
Палюткін Артем
|
ШШФ Жовківського району
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
8.0
|
12.0
|
1
|
3
|
67. |
11 |
|
4 |
Козенко Петро
|
Жовква, Дебют (Копцюх В.)
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
7.5
|
11.5
|
1
|
3
|
68. |
2 |
|
|
Радченко Джилліан
|
Львів, Дебют (Ромашов А.)
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
7.0
|
11.0
|
1
|
3
|
69. |
8 |
|
|
Салдак Катерина
|
Жовква, "Еколен" (Галкін Ю.)
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
1
|
3
|
70. |
4 |
|
|
Федорович Артем
|
Рава-Руська, Дебют (Горячий Т.)
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
1
|
2
|
71. |
7 |
|
4 |
Бранецький Марко
|
ШШФ Жовківського району
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
1
|
3
|
72. |
5 |
|
|
Яремчук Остап
|
Броди, ДЮСШ (Мисак Б.)
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
8.5
|
1
|
2
|
73. |
1 |
|
|
Гетьманчук Мілена
|
ЛША (Матвієнко М.)
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
7.5
|
1
|
3
|
74. |
2 |
|
|
Цар Михайло
|
ШШК м. Жовква
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
8.0
|
1
|
3
|
75. |
3 |
|
|
Гром'як Степан
|
Броди, ДЮСШ (Мисак Б.)
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
5.5
|
8.0
|
0
|
3
|
76. |
1 |
|
|
Маруняк Ангеліна
|
ШШФ Жовківського району
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
5.0
|
7.5
|
0
|
2
|
77. |
|
|
|
Коляса Богдан
|
ЛША (Матвієнко М.)
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
5.0
|
9.0
|
0
|
3
|
77. |
1 |
|
|
Палюткін Денис
|
ШШФ Жовківського району
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
5.0
|
9.0
|
0
|
3
|