1. |
|
|
|
Wolf Sharp (U10)
|
Our Lady's Wellingborough
|
10
|
|
6.0 |
23.0
|
21.0
|
6
|
21.0
|
2. |
|
|
|
Gregory Romanovych (U10)
|
Sir Christopher Hatton
|
10
|
|
5.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
5
|
19.0
|
3. |
|
|
|
Pooja Koripalli (U11)
|
Hills Academy
|
1100
|
|
4.0 |
12.0
|
17.0
|
4
|
17.0
|
4. |
|
|
|
Abhidhya Mishra (U10)
|
Our Lady's Wellingborough
|
10
|
|
4.0 |
8.5
|
14.0
|
4
|
14.0
|
5. |
3 |
|
|
Sunny Dulal (U10)
|
Earl Spencer Primary School
|
10
|
|
3.5 |
10.75
|
13.0
|
3
|
13.0
|
6. |
3 |
|
|
Evgenii Bates (U11)
|
Anstey Chess Club
|
11
|
|
3.5 |
9.25
|
11.0
|
3
|
11.0
|
7. |
2 |
|
|
Viaan Saxena (U10)
|
Bedford Modern
|
10
|
|
3.5 |
8.75
|
12.5
|
3
|
12.5
|
8. |
2 |
|
|
Siddharth Bhalla (U10)
|
Malcolm Arnold Prep School
|
10
|
|
3.5 |
7.0
|
10.0
|
3
|
10.0
|
9. |
2 |
|
|
Fray Kells (U11)
|
Wellingborough School
|
11
|
|
3.5 |
6.75
|
12.5
|
3
|
12.5
|
10. |
4 |
|
|
Kasper Mills (U11)
|
Wavendon Gate
|
11
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
11.0
|
3
|
11.0
|
11. |
1 |
|
|
Dylan Gilbey (U11)
|
Ludgrove
|
11
|
|
3.0 |
6.5
|
9.0
|
3
|
9.0
|
12. |
3 |
|
|
Lewis Curran (U10)
|
St Michaels Stewkley
|
10
|
|
3.0 |
3.0
|
7.0
|
3
|
7.0
|
13. |
2 |
|
|
Jake Gammon (U11)
|
Stowe School
|
11
|
|
2.5 |
2.75
|
10.0
|
1
|
4.0
|
14. |
1 |
|
|
Kinara Borker (U10)
|
Bedford Chess Club
|
10
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
11.0
|
2
|
11.0
|
15. |
1 |
|
|
Krishnav Kareer (U11)
|
Peterborough Junior School
|
11
|
|
2.0 |
2.0
|
7.0
|
2
|
7.0
|
16. |
|
|
|
Max Dalchow (U11)
|
Swanbourne House
|
11
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
7.0
|
2
|
7.0
|
17. |
|
|
|
Harry Dawson (U11)
|
Laxton Junior School
|
11
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
3.0
|
18. |
|
|
|
Faris Lubna (U11)
|
Royal Latin School
|
11
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
18. |
|
|
|
Hazim Lubna (U11)
|
Kingsthorpe Primary
|
11
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
18. |
|
|
|
Mia Enright (U11)
|
Stowe School
|
11
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
18. |
|
|
|
Mohammed Lubna (U11)
|
St Pauls Catholic School
|
11
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
18. |
|
|
|
Philip Worley (U11)
|
Irthlingborough Junior
|
11
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0
|
0.0
|