1. |
|
IM
|
Brodowski, Piotr
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2338
|
1989 |
|
2. |
|
FM
|
Żochowski, Kacper
|
|
2234
|
1996 |
|
3. |
|
K
|
Luberański, Jakub
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2087
|
2005 |
|
4. |
|
K++
|
Chomczyk, Marek
|
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa |
2075
|
1998 |
|
5. |
|
K
|
Hasterok, Mateusz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie |
2069
|
1999 |
|
6. |
|
I++
|
Szmidt, Przemysław
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie |
2028
|
1984 |
|
7. |
|
K
|
Komendecki, Jacek
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1996
|
1977 |
|
8. |
|
I+
|
Dytman, Radosław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1924
|
2002 |
|
9. |
|
I
|
Kozłowski, Paweł
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1900
|
2003 |
|
10. |
|
K
|
Półtorak, Sebastian
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia |
1841
|
2005 |
|
11. |
|
I++
|
Lewandrowski, Tomasz
|
KS "Legion" Legionowo |
1805
|
1992 |
|
12. |
|
I
|
Demski, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1773
|
2007 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Borowski, Przemysław
|
GLKS Goniec Żarów |
1753
|
1996 |
|
14. |
|
I++
|
Wolska, Marta
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1690
|
1994 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Maćkowiak, Szymon
|
|
1674
|
1990 |
|
16. |
|
I
|
Lewandowski, Wiktor
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1643
|
2002 |
|
17. |
|
II+
|
Hasterok, Łukasz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie |
1635
|
2003 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
Stopka, Tomasz
|
|
1624
|
1959 |
|
19. |
|
K
|
Ciechoński, Piotr
|
KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice |
1587
|
1965 |
|
20. |
|
II+
|
Jaśkiewicz, Kacper
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1566
|
2007 |
|
21. |
|
I++
|
Orlik, Sandra
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1515
|
2002 |
|
22. |
|
II+
|
Orzłowski, Patryk
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1514
|
2000 |
|
23. |
|
I
|
Lambrecht, Tomasz
|
ŻKSz Żary |
1487
|
2003 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Smukowski, Bartosz
|
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych |
1475
|
2003 |
|
25. |
|
I++
|
Urbaniak, Karol
|
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa |
1471
|
1994 |
|
26. |
|
I
|
Róg, Bartłomiej
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1470
|
2007 |
|
27. |
|
III
|
Walentynowicz, Marcin
|
AZS UMK Toruń |
1452
|
1989 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
Turowski, Maciej
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1418
|
2007 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
Ciborowski, Konrad Jr
|
KKSz Kraków |
1417
|
2004 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Kosior, Jan
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1416
|
2004 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
Werner, Kacper
|
KS "Górnik" Polkowice |
1408
|
2004 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
Leski, Franciszek
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1404
|
2007 |
|
33. |
|
I
|
Topoła, Rafał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1393
|
2005 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
Zakrzewicz, Kacper
|
UKS "Pałac" Nieborów |
1391
|
2005 |
|
35. |
|
I
|
Halhoul, Adam
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1372
|
2006 |
|
36. |
|
I
|
Komendecki, Antoni
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1366
|
2009 |
|
37. |
|
II+
|
Garwacki, Kornel
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1347
|
2007 |
|
38. |
|
II
|
Warda, Krzysztof
|
|
1300
|
1993 |
|
39. |
|
II
|
Stachowiak, Bruno
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1224
|
2009 |
|
40. |
|
II
|
Komendecki, Grzegorz
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1154
|
2010 |
|
41. |
|
II
|
Ogłaza, Dawid
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
1126
|
2010 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
Brudzyński, Wojciech
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1005
|
2007 |
|
43. |
|
III
|
Frodyma, Łukasz
|
|
1600
|
1998 |
|
44. |
|
III
|
Malicki, Jan
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1600
|
2006 |
|
45. |
|
III
|
Pogonowski, Ryszard
|
|
1600
|
1954 |
|
46. |
|
III
|
Findysz, Emilia
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1400
|
2010 |
|