1. |
1 |
|
V |
Dolata, Arkadiusz
|
Trzemeszno
|
1200
|
|
6.0 |
29.0
|
30.5
|
25.5
|
|
5
|
4
|
2. |
1 |
|
II |
Wiśniewski, Wiesław
|
Borowo Młyn
|
1445
|
|
6.0 |
27.5
|
30.5
|
24.75
|
|
5
|
4
|
3. |
3 |
|
II |
Krasiński, Kamil
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1371
|
|
6.0 |
27.0
|
30.5
|
25.5
|
|
6
|
3
|
4. |
1 |
|
II |
Krasiński, Damian
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1424
|
|
5.5 |
28.0
|
29.5
|
21.5
|
|
5
|
3
|
5. |
2 |
|
IV |
Janusz, Marcin
|
Trzemeszno
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
30.5
|
33.5
|
22.5
|
|
5
|
3
|
6. |
3 |
|
II |
Orczykowski, Tomasz
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1543
|
|
5.0 |
29.5
|
32.5
|
20.5
|
|
5
|
3
|
7. |
3 |
|
|
Markiewicz Tomasz
|
Czarnotul
|
1000
|
|
5.0 |
29.0
|
32.0
|
22.0
|
|
5
|
4
|
8. |
2 |
|
II |
Majdan, Zygmunt
|
Szkocja
|
1337
|
|
5.0 |
27.0
|
30.0
|
19.0
|
|
5
|
4
|
9. |
2 |
|
III |
Gubała, Mikołaj
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1161
|
|
5.0 |
27.0
|
29.0
|
18.0
|
|
5
|
4
|
10. |
2 |
|
III |
Gibowicz, Maciej
|
Września
|
1600
|
|
5.0 |
25.0
|
26.5
|
16.0
|
|
5
|
4
|
11. |
2 |
|
III |
Radwański, Oskar
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1135
|
|
5.0 |
23.0
|
26.0
|
16.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
12. |
5 |
|
II |
Oszutowska, Anna
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1386
|
|
4.5 |
24.0
|
27.0
|
16.75
|
|
4
|
4
|
13. |
7 |
|
II |
Klimko, Natasza
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1025
|
|
4.5 |
23.5
|
26.5
|
15.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
14. |
7 |
|
|
Rozanski, Bernard
|
Żnin
|
1180
|
|
4.5 |
23.5
|
25.5
|
14.75
|
|
4
|
3
|
15. |
4 |
|
II |
Łukasik, Aleksandra
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1077
|
|
4.5 |
23.0
|
25.0
|
14.75
|
|
4
|
3
|
16. |
6 |
|
III |
Górecki, Michał
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1082
|
|
4.0 |
26.5
|
28.5
|
13.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
17. |
9 |
|
|
Kowalski, Waldemar
|
Trzemeszno
|
1190
|
|
4.0 |
26.5
|
28.5
|
12.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
18. |
4 |
|
|
Shahnazarian Ihor
|
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
26.0
|
29.0
|
16.75
|
|
3
|
3
|
19. |
10 |
|
III |
Walter, Jerzy
|
Trzemeszno
|
1591
|
|
4.0 |
26.0
|
29.0
|
15.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
20. |
6 |
|
|
Kotarski Wojciech
|
Kwieciszewo
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
26.0
|
29.0
|
14.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
21. |
3 |
|
IV |
Radwański, Oliwier
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1083
|
|
4.0 |
26.0
|
29.0
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
22. |
7 |
|
III |
Majewski, Wiesław
|
Trzemeszno
|
1267
|
|
4.0 |
25.5
|
28.0
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
23. |
5 |
|
IV |
Drzewiecki, Wojciech
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
24.5
|
26.5
|
11.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
24. |
3 |
|
|
Burczyński Piotr
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
24.0
|
27.0
|
13.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
25. |
7 |
|
III |
Witkowski, Filip
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
23.0
|
25.5
|
12.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
26. |
10 |
|
V |
Bolewicz Jan
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
23.0
|
25.0
|
11.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
27. |
7 |
|
IV |
Prus Antoni
|
Trzemeszno
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
21.5
|
23.0
|
10.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
28. |
3 |
|
IV |
Plucinski, Arkadiusz
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
21.0
|
23.0
|
10.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
29. |
6 |
|
|
Banasik Kacper
|
Bieślin
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
19.5
|
21.5
|
10.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
30. |
9 |
|
V |
Pankowski, Maciej
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1200
|
|
3.5 |
24.0
|
26.0
|
9.25
|
|
3
|
4
|
31. |
8 |
|
IV |
Byczkowski, Paweł
|
UKS "Smecz" Konin
|
1141
|
|
3.0 |
27.5
|
28.0
|
8.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
32. |
7 |
|
IV |
Orczykowski, Łukasz
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
25.0
|
27.0
|
9.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
33. |
4 |
|
|
Laskowski Nikodem
|
Zieleń
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
25.0
|
26.5
|
7.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
34. |
4 |
|
|
PROCH, BARTOSZ
|
Kopczyn
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
24.5
|
27.5
|
11.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
35. |
7 |
|
|
Górny Mikołaj
|
Szydłówko
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
24.0
|
26.5
|
8.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
36. |
6 |
|
|
Franciszek Żak
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
24.0
|
26.0
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
37. |
4 |
|
|
Burczyński, Wojciech
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
23.0
|
25.0
|
7.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
38. |
7 |
|
|
Chojnacki Eryk
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
22.0
|
24.0
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
39. |
3 |
|
|
Winkiel Kaja
|
Trzemżal
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
21.0
|
22.5
|
7.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
40. |
3 |
|
|
Sarnowska Jessica
|
Kamieniec
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
21.0
|
22.5
|
6.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
41. |
4 |
|
|
Nowak Wiktor
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
20.5
|
22.0
|
6.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
42. |
6 |
|
|
Wilkowski Eryk
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
19.0
|
19.5
|
4.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
43. |
8 |
|
|
Plucinska Emilia
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
17.5
|
19.5
|
6.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
44. |
9 |
|
|
Pankowski Marcin
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
17.5
|
19.0
|
5.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
45. |
7 |
|
|
Górski Szczepan
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
17.0
|
17.5
|
5.25
|
|
2
|
3
|
46. |
6 |
|
|
Piskorz Fabian
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
5.25
|
|
2
|
4
|
47. |
7 |
|
|
Laskowski Wiktor
|
Szydłowo
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
19.5
|
21.0
|
5.25
|
|
2
|
3
|
48. |
7 |
|
|
Wiśniewski Mikołaj
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
19.0
|
21.0
|
6.25
|
|
2
|
3
|
49. |
6 |
|
|
Sosnowska Agata
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
14.5
|
16.0
|
3.75
|
|
2
|
3
|
50. |
6 |
|
|
PROCH, KACPER
|
Kopczyn
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
22.0
|
23.5
|
3.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
51. |
4 |
|
|
Majchrzak Anna
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
20.0
|
22.0
|
5.0
|
|
1
|
4
|
52. |
3 |
|
|
Paluch Adam
|
Trzemżal
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
20.0
|
21.5
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
4
|
53. |
4 |
|
|
Łuczak Adam
|
Trzemżal
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
18.5
|
20.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
54. |
8 |
|
|
Sarnowska Marika
|
Kamieniec
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
4
|
55. |
4 |
|
|
Szczepankiewicz Igor
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.0
|
15.5
|
2.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
56. |
2 |
|
|
Górski Dawid
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
19.0
|
20.5
|
3.75
|
|
0
|
4
|
57. |
|
|
|
Starosta Paweł
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
18.0
|
18.5
|
1.25
|
|
1
|
4
|
58. |
2 |
|
|
Plewa Piotr
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
17.5
|
18.0
|
2.25
|
|
0
|
3
|
59. |
1 |
|
|
Sobecka Aniela
|
Trzemeszno
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
14.5
|
15.0
|
1.25
|
|
1
|
4
|
60. |
|
|
|
Nowak Aleksander
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
14.0
|
15.5
|
0.75
|
|
0
|
4
|