Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
New Tournament
giriş
Türkçe
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
giriş
Menu
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
Sonuçlar
Tur:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
4 tur sonrası sonuçlar
Soyad, Ad
Klüp
Kuvvet Derecesi
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
4
V
Panas, Filip
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
4.0
9.0
10.5
10.5
4
2
2.
1
Gawlikowicz, Wojciech
1000
4.0
9.0
10.0
10.0
4
2
3.
1
Sołdan, Mikołaj
1000
4.0
8.5
10.5
10.5
4
2
4.
4
Malka, Franciszek
1000
3.5
7.5
9.0
7.75
3
2
5.
2
Roszkowski Jakub
1000
3.0
9.5
11.5
7.5
3
2
6.
5
Wójcik, Jan
1000
3.0
9.0
10.0
6.0
3
2
7.
1
V
Michałowski, Adam
1200
3.0
9.0
9.0
5.0
3
2
8.
7
Żubiński Karol
1000
3.0
8.5
10.5
6.5
3
2
9.
4
V
Gawlikowicz, Maciej
1200
3.0
8.0
9.0
5.0
3
2
9.
8
Kraska, Wojciech
KS GAZELA
1000
3.0
8.0
9.0
5.0
3
2
11.
1
Malka, Marcin
1000
3.0
7.5
9.0
5.0
3
2
12.
6
Szczęśniak Karina
1000
3.0
7.5
7.5
4.0
3
2
13.
7
V
Podhorodecki, Wojciech
1200
3.0
7.0
8.0
4.0
3
2
14.
5
V
Piłat, Mikołaj
1200
3.0
6.0
7.0
4.0
3
2
14.
9
Oskroba, Karol
1000
3.0
6.0
7.0
4.0
3
2
14.
1
Łapa Wojciech
1000
3.0
6.0
7.0
4.0
3
2
17.
1
Karaś, Radosław
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
2.5
8.5
9.0
3.75
2
2
18.
9
IV
Borucka, Aniela
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
2.5
7.5
9.5
5.25
2
2
19.
8
IV
Regulska, Paulina
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
2.5
7.5
8.5
4.25
2
2
20.
6
Filipek, Konrad
1000
2.5
7.0
8.5
4.75
2
2
21.
8
V
Bakuła, Błażej
1200
2.0
8.0
10.0
4.0
2
2
21.
12
V
Romanowski, Adam
1200
2.0
8.0
10.0
4.0
2
2
21.
8
Jakubowski, Bruno
1000
2.0
8.0
10.0
4.0
2
2
24.
4
V
Smoliński Bartosz
1200
2.0
8.0
9.0
3.0
2
2
24.
4
Ligęza, Szymon
1000
2.0
8.0
9.0
3.0
2
2
26.
8
V
Czerwiński, Jakub
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
2.0
7.5
7.5
1.0
2
2
27.
12
Cieślak Szymon
1000
2.0
7.0
8.0
3.0
2
2
28.
5
V
Łatkowski, Szymon
1200
2.0
7.0
8.0
2.0
2
2
29.
7
V
Ligęza, Filip
1200
2.0
6.5
7.5
2.0
2
2
29.
5
V
Sgaslik, Victoria
1100
2.0
6.5
7.5
2.0
2
2
31.
12
Szeligowski Jakub
1000
2.0
6.0
7.0
3.0
2
2
32.
V
Piasecki, Jan
1200
2.0
6.0
7.0
2.0
2
2
33.
8
Samsel Maksymilian
1000
2.0
6.0
6.0
1.0
2
2
34.
11
Malka, Ignacy
1000
2.0
5.0
6.0
2.0
2
2
35.
5
Wlazłowski, Michał
1000
2.0
5.0
5.0
1.0
2
2
36.
9
Malka, Augustyn
1000
2.0
4.5
4.5
1.0
2
2
37.
9
Szkoda, Patryk
1000
1.5
9.0
9.0
1.25
1
2
38.
9
V
Piekarski, Błażej
1200
1.5
7.0
7.0
0.75
1
1
39.
10
Ochman, Piotr
1000
1.5
5.5
5.5
0.25
1
2
40.
10
Ostrowski, Wojciech
1000
1.5
5.0
6.0
1.75
1
2
41.
6
V
Perucki, Mateusz
1200
1.0
8.0
9.5
1.5
1
2
42.
11
Tadaniewicz, Alicja
1000
1.0
8.0
9.0
1.0
1
2
43.
2
Wojtaś, Amelia
1000
1.0
7.5
9.0
1.5
1
2
44.
8
Szczęśniak Artur
1000
1.0
7.0
9.0
2.0
1
2
45.
9
V
Kowalska, Martyna
1100
1.0
7.0
8.0
1.0
1
2
46.
2
Minzat, Teodor
1000
1.0
7.0
7.5
0.5
1
2
47.
7
Rudzki, Bartosz
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
1.0
7.0
7.0
0.0
1
3
48.
6
Wróblewski, Wojciech
1000
1.0
6.5
7.5
1.0
1
2
49.
4
Matanowski Jakub
1000
1.0
6.0
7.0
1.0
1
1
50.
5
Pieczykolan, Piotr
1000
1.0
6.0
6.5
0.5
1
2
51.
6
Surgiewicz-Śliwińska, Pola
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
1.0
6.0
6.0
0.0
1
2
52.
Sołdan, Tymoteusz
1000
1.0
5.0
5.0
0.0
1
3
53.
3
Wodzyński, Jakub
1000
0.5
5.0
6.0
0.75
0
2
54.
3
Bolc, Piotr
1000
0.0
6.5
7.5
0.0
0
2
54.
2
Nyc, Ewa
1000
0.0
6.5
7.5
0.0
0
2
56.
Regulski, Bartłlomiej
1000
0.0
5.5
6.5
0.0
0
2