1. |
2 |
|
I |
SZCZOTKA, Klara
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1154 +49
|
|
5.0 |
9.0
|
14.5
|
5
|
15.0
|
|
2. |
|
|
I |
TOKARZ, Izabela
|
KSz Gambit Przeworsk
|
1292 +28
|
|
4.5 |
11.0
|
17.5
|
4
|
14.5
|
|
3. |
2 |
|
I |
SIEKAŃSKA, Maria
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1183 +54
|
|
4.5 |
9.0
|
16.0
|
4
|
14.5
|
|
4. |
2 |
|
II+ |
GRZESIK, Nikola
|
AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin
|
1177 +34
|
|
4.0 |
9.5
|
15.5
|
3
|
11.0
|
|
5. |
3 |
|
II+ |
PUDEŁKO, Magdalena
|
TS Wisła Kraków
|
1152 +17
|
|
4.0 |
9.0
|
15.5
|
4
|
13.0
|
|
6. |
5 |
|
II |
OBORSKA, Magda
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice
|
1225 +26
|
|
4.0 |
9.0
|
14.5
|
3
|
11.0
|
|
7. |
8 |
|
II+ |
PASTUSZKO, Katarzyna
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1103 +16
|
|
4.0 |
8.5
|
12.5
|
4
|
11.0
|
|
8. |
5 |
|
I |
ROSZKIEWICZ, Zofia
|
UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań
|
1198 +1
|
|
4.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
4
|
11.0
|
|
9. |
3 |
|
I |
PAWICKA, Magdalena
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1647 +6
|
|
4.0 |
7.5
|
12.5
|
4
|
10.0
|
|
10. |
4 |
|
II |
KOMOROWSKA, Nadia
|
UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy
|
1130 +34
|
|
4.0 |
7.0
|
12.5
|
4
|
12.0
|
|
11. |
7 |
|
II |
DALLEMURA, Julia
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
9.5
|
16.0
|
3
|
11.5
|
|
12. |
10 |
|
II |
JĘDRZEJEWSKA, Zuzanna
|
KTS Kalisz
|
1137 +32
|
|
3.5 |
7.0
|
12.0
|
3
|
11.5
|
|
13. |
11 |
|
II |
MAZUREK, Maja
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów
|
1096 -4
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
16.0
|
3
|
10.0
|
|
14. |
9 |
|
I |
KOWALCZYK, Barbara
|
KS Korona Kraków
|
1363 -38
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
15.5
|
3
|
11.0
|
|
15. |
5 |
|
II |
PASTUSZKA, Aleksandra
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1150 -8
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
15.5
|
3
|
12.0
|
|
16. |
10 |
|
II+ |
KANDUŁA, Jaśmina
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa
|
1088 -6
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
15.0
|
3
|
10.0
|
|
17. |
2 |
|
CM |
ŚMIETAŃSKA, Wiktoria
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1326 -32
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
15.0
|
2
|
11.0
|
|
18. |
11 |
|
II+ |
SZOPA, Emilia
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1143 -4
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
14.0
|
3
|
12.0
|
|
19. |
10 |
|
II |
PAPIERZ, Sandra
|
IMUKSz Debiut Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
|
1115 -32
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
3
|
11.0
|
|
20. |
3 |
|
II |
ROJEK, Paulina
|
UMKSz Jaćwież Suwałki
|
1018 +3
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
3
|
10.0
|
|
21. |
1 |
|
II+ |
PAŁEJKO, Maria
|
KSz. Hańcza Suwałki
|
1063 +6
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
2
|
9.5
|
|
22. |
5 |
|
II |
SZCZEPANIK, Magdalena
|
KSz Piątka Skierniewice
|
1026 +2
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
3
|
10.0
|
|
23. |
2 |
|
I |
ŁAŹNIEWSKA, Zofia
|
AZS Poznań
|
1200 -33
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
12.5
|
2
|
9.5
|
|
24. |
8 |
|
II+ |
KRZANOWSKA, Liliana
|
RzKSz Rzeszów
|
1164 -39
|
|
3.0 |
7.5
|
13.0
|
3
|
10.0
|
|
25. |
6 |
|
II |
BAR, Klaudia
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1102 -10
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
13.5
|
2
|
8.5
|
|
26. |
7 |
|
III |
NIEDORYS, Karolina
|
UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
13.0
|
3
|
8.0
|
|
27. |
8 |
|
II |
GIEMZA, Julia
|
IMUKSz Debiut Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
13.0
|
2
|
7.5
|
|
28. |
5 |
|
II |
STANIEWICZ, Adrianna
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
12.0
|
2
|
8.0
|
|
29. |
8 |
|
II |
JANIKOWSKA, Wiktoria
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1100 -12
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
11.0
|
3
|
9.0
|
|
30. |
12 |
|
II |
ZWOLIŃSKA, Zuzanna
|
UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
1104 -16
|
|
3.0 |
6.5
|
12.0
|
3
|
9.0
|
|
31. |
7 |
|
II |
SZEWCZUK, Aleksandra
|
TMS Roszada Gliwice
|
1250
|
|
3.0 |
6.0
|
10.5
|
2
|
7.0
|
|
32. |
11 |
|
II |
ROMEJKO, Jagoda
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1028 -11
|
|
3.0 |
5.0
|
10.0
|
3
|
8.0
|
|
33. |
14 |
|
II |
ŁASZCZUK, Marcelina
|
UKS Gambit - Wesoła
|
1600
|
|
2.5 |
7.5
|
13.5
|
2
|
6.0
|
|
34. |
12 |
|
II |
PIECZEWSKA, Jadwiga
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1600
|
|
2.5 |
7.0
|
13.0
|
2
|
6.0
|
|
35. |
14 |
|
II |
CZARNIECKA, Anna
|
KSz. Hańcza Suwałki
|
1600
|
|
2.5 |
6.5
|
10.5
|
2
|
6.0
|
|
36. |
15 |
|
III |
BARAN, Maja
|
UKS GONIEC Staniątki
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
2
|
5.0
|
|
37. |
13 |
|
II |
ŚLIWICKA, Weronika
|
UKS OPP Toruń
|
1015 +14
|
|
2.0 |
9.5
|
16.0
|
2
|
9.0
|
|
38. |
8 |
|
II |
WISZNIEWSKA, Julia
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
14.5
|
2
|
7.0
|
|
39. |
10 |
|
II |
ŁUPIŃSKA, Kinga
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
13.0
|
2
|
8.0
|
|
40. |
4 |
|
III |
PAŁEJKO, Gabriela
|
KSz. Hańcza Suwałki
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
8.5
|
14.5
|
1
|
6.5
|
|
41. |
7 |
|
III |
KRZYSTOŃ, Katarzyna
|
ŻKSz Żary
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
8.5
|
14.0
|
1
|
6.5
|
|
42. |
10 |
|
II |
KICIŃSKA, Magdalena
|
UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz.
|
1176 -78
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
13.5
|
2
|
8.0
|
|
43. |
7 |
|
II |
RESZKA, Barbara
|
ŁZSzach
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
13.5
|
2
|
6.0
|
|
44. |
16 |
|
III |
BOROWIK, Monika
|
LKSz Lublin
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
2
|
7.0
|
|
45. |
8 |
|
III |
SALAMON, Julia
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
2
|
6.0
|
|
46. |
12 |
|
II |
SEEMANN, Pola
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
7.5
|
11.5
|
1
|
4.0
|
|
47. |
8 |
|
II |
LACH, Alicja
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
12.0
|
2
|
7.0
|
|
48. |
8 |
|
II |
JAROS, Emilia
|
KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
12.0
|
2
|
6.0
|
|
49. |
8 |
|
II |
GREMBOCKA, Zuzanna
|
MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
11.5
|
2
|
5.0
|
|
50. |
4 |
|
II |
KULCZYCKA, Zofia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
6.5
|
11.5
|
2
|
6.0
|
|
51. |
9 |
|
III |
NAJDECKA, Laura
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
6.5
|
9.5
|
2
|
5.0
|
|
52. |
4 |
|
II |
PIETRYK, Joanna
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
12.0
|
2
|
5.0
|
|
53. |
2 |
|
III |
PALKA, Maria
|
MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
|
1036
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
8.0
|
1
|
4.5
|
|
54. |
5 |
|
III |
DUMIN, Karolina
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
9.0
|
2
|
4.0
|
|
55. |
10 |
|
II |
FILIPIAK, Magdalena
|
UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
1
|
4.5
|
|
56. |
6 |
|
III |
BANASIAK, Adrianna
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1400
|
|
1.5 |
7.5
|
12.0
|
1
|
6.0
|
|
57. |
10 |
|
II |
ZALEWSKA, Małgorzata
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
7.5
|
12.0
|
1
|
5.0
|
|
58. |
3 |
|
III |
POLUS, Gabriela
|
MKS Wicher Zbąszyń
|
1400
|
|
1.5 |
6.5
|
11.0
|
1
|
3.5
|
|
59. |
2 |
|
III |
ŁOSIŃSKA, Agata
|
UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
|
1.5 |
6.0
|
9.0
|
1
|
2.5
|
|
60. |
5 |
|
II |
KICIŃSKA, Anna
|
UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz.
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
7.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
61. |
4 |
|
III |
KRZYSZTYŃSKA, Maria
|
LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
7.0
|
12.5
|
1
|
4.0
|
|
62. |
4 |
|
III |
ŚWIDERSKA, Jagoda
|
UKS Kościelec
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
6.5
|
10.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
63. |
|
|
III |
BRELIŃSKA, Marcelina
|
ŻTMS Baszta Żnin
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
64. |
2 |
|
III |
RYBKA, Tatiana
|
UKS Giecek Radków
|
1192
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
9.0
|
1
|
4.0
|
|
65. |
5 |
|
III |
BROMIRSKA, Roksana
|
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
5.5
|
10.0
|
1
|
3.0
|
|
66. |
2 |
|
III |
ZIEGERT, Krystyna
|
UKS Korona Gdańsk
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
5.5
|
8.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
|
67. |
1 |
|
III |
FELIKS, Agnieszka
|
UKS GONIEC Staniątki
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
68. |
1 |
|
III |
ZIEGERT, Hanna
|
UKS Korona Gdańsk
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
4.5
|
8.5
|
0
|
0.0
|
|