1. |
|
III
|
Kurnicka, Agnieszka
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek |
1400
|
2010 |
|
2. |
|
III
|
Roszkowska, Zuzanna
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok |
1400
|
2010 |
|
3. |
|
IV
|
Dudziński, Hubert
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów |
1400
|
2008 |
|
4. |
|
IV
|
Misiewicz, Michał
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów |
1400
|
2008 |
|
5. |
|
IV
|
Mroczko, Michał
|
Zespół Szkół Katolickich / ProGres |
1400
|
2010 |
|
6. |
|
IV
|
Pawluczuk, Maciej
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok |
1400
|
2012 |
|
7. |
|
IV
|
Perkowski, Dawid
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok |
1400
|
2011 |
|
8. |
|
IV
|
Perkowski, Jakub
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok |
1400
|
2013 |
|
9. |
|
IV
|
Piesiecki, Hubert
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok |
1400
|
2012 |
|
10. |
|
IV
|
Roszkowski, Hubert
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2010 |
|
11. |
|
IV
|
Trzeciak, Patryk
|
Zespół Szkolno Przedszkolny nr 2 B-stok |
1400
|
2011 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Wawreniuk, Łukasz
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok |
1400
|
2011 |
|
13. |
|
IV
|
Żałobiński, Fabian
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok |
1400
|
2011 |
|
14. |
|
V
|
Bryczkowski, Filip
|
LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka |
1200
|
2012 |
|
15. |
|
V
|
Dołęgiewicz, Damian
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów |
1200
|
2009 |
|
16. |
|
V
|
Łozowski, Filip
|
SP 9 / ProGres |
1200
|
2010 |
|
17. |
|
V
|
Pawlicki, Wojciech
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek / ProGres |
1200
|
2008 |
|
18. |
|
V
|
Perkowski, Tadeusz
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek |
1200
|
2011 |
|
19. |
|
V
|
Pieśluk, Miłosz
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek |
1200
|
2009 |
|
20. |
|
V
|
Roszkowski, Filip
|
KSz Jagiellonia Białystok |
1200
|
2014 |
|
21. |
|
V
|
Rutka, Franciszek
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek |
1200
|
2011 |
|
22. |
|
|
Bondar, Cezary
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze |
1000
|
2012 |
|
23. |
|
|
Buzun, Tomasz
|
SP 9 Białystok |
1000
|
2012 |
|
24. |
|
|
Gasperski, Jakub
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek |
1000
|
2011 |
|
25. |
|
|
Głuszuk, Gabriel
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2011 |
|
26. |
|
|
Grądzki, Szymon
|
SP 34 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
1000
|
2009 |
|
27. |
|
|
Hajduczenia, Urszula
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze |
1000
|
2012 |
|
28. |
|
|
Jarocka, Julia
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2012 |
|
29. |
|
|
Kalinowski, Szymon
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze |
1000
|
2012 |
|
30. |
|
|
Kępko, Piotr
|
PS Kasztanowy Zakątek |
1000
|
2013 |
|
31. |
|
|
Kępko, Tomasz
|
PS Kasztanowy Zakątek |
1000
|
2013 |
|
32. |
|
|
Kosiński, Szymon
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze |
1000
|
2010 |
|
33. |
|
|
Krasowski, Hubert
|
SP 44 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
1000
|
2010 |
|
34. |
|
|
Kraszewski, Szymon
|
SP 9 / ProGres |
1000
|
2011 |
|
35. |
|
|
Kuczyńska, Julia
|
PS Kasztanowy Zakątek/ProGres |
1000
|
2013 |
|
36. |
|
|
Kulesza, Michał
|
SP 1 Łapy |
1000
|
2009 |
|
37. |
|
|
Morozova, Natalia
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
38. |
|
|
Papis, Iga
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
39. |
|
|
Perkowski, Andrzej
|
Społeczna SP nr 4 Białystok |
1000
|
2012 |
|
40. |
|
|
Potapczyk, Urszula
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Tołcze |
1000
|
2012 |
|
41. |
|
|
Racewicz, Jakub
|
SP 34 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
1000
|
2012 |
|
42. |
|
|
Reduta, Tymon
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2012 |
|
43. |
|
|
Rutka, Franciszek
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek |
1000
|
2011 |
|
44. |
|
|
Rutkowski, Szymon
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek |
1000
|
2011 |
|
45. |
|
|
Rzemieniecki, Antoni
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2012 |
|
46. |
|
|
Sawicka, Maja
|
|
1000
|
2011 |
|
47. |
|
|
Święszkowska, Aleksandra
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
48. |
|
|
Szum, Michał
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów |
1000
|
2008 |
|
49. |
|
|
Szum, Rafał
|
Szkółka Szachowa Dwie Wieże / SP Zabłudów |
1000
|
2008 |
|
50. |
|
|
Wojciechowicz, Gabriel
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek |
1000
|
2011 |
|
51. |
|
|
Biegański Aleksander
|
SP 44 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
|
2011 |
|
52. |
|
|
Cyprian Stawowski
|
SP 34 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
|
2012 |
|
53. |
|
|
Grądzki, Miłosz
|
SP 34 Białystok / Kuźnia Talentów |
|
2012 |
|
54. |
|
|
Hołownia Szymon
|
SP 44 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
|
2011 |
|
55. |
|
|
Kamińska Julia
|
|
|
2010 |
|
56. |
|
|
Karwowski Konrad
|
|
|
2011 |
|
57. |
|
|
Kaszuba Hubert
|
SP 44 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
|
2011 |
|
58. |
|
|
Kubiś Franciszek
|
SP 44 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
|
2012 |
|
59. |
|
|
Makowski Igor
|
|
|
2010 |
|
60. |
|
|
Naszkiewicz Oskar
|
SP 34 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
|
2012 |
|
61. |
|
|
Olizarowicz Karolina
|
|
|
2012 |
|
62. |
|
|
Ostrowski Hubert
|
SP 44 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
|
2012 |
|
63. |
|
|
Sołowianiuk Zofia
|
SP 44 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
|
2012 |
|
64. |
|
|
Zawadzki Szymon
|
SP 44 BIAŁYSTOK / KUŹNIA TALENTÓW |
|
2011 |
|