Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
New Tournament
giriş
Türkçe
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
giriş
Menu
Szachowe mistrzostwa EZNu
Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
Oyuncular
1068
Ort Rating
16
Ort Yaş
60
oyuncular
4
dereceli oyuncular
Szachowe mistrzostwa EZNu
Katılımcı Listesi
Soyad, Ad
Klüp
Kuvvet Derecesi
Doğum tarihi
1.
II
Kraszewski, Grzegorz
KSz Polonia Wrocław
1301
2004
2.
IV
Pietrusiak, Micheasz
1281
2005
3.
III
Wołoszczuk, Wojciech
Biały Król Wisznia Mała
1230
2006
4.
IV
Hebdowski, Jeremi
Biały Król Wisznia Mała
1064
2006
5.
III
Li, Jonatan
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
1600
2005
6.
III
Roubo, Konstanty
GLKS Goniec Żarów
1600
2005
7.
III
Sobieracki, Marcel
1600
2005
8.
IV
Kawa, Piotr
1400
2004
9.
IV
Małek, Kamil
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
1400
2005
10.
IV
Regulski, Łukasz
1400
2006
11.
V
Karczmarczyk, Bartosz
1200
2004
12.
Balcerzak Adam
1000
13.
Bełzach Jakub
1000
14.
Biegała Dominik
1000
15.
Cichy Szymon
1000
16.
Cieślak Jakub
1000
17.
Doroba Kacper
1000
18.
Doroszko Tymoteusz
1000
19.
Duchiński Szymon
1000
20.
Duczek Paweł
1000
21.
Dybich Bartosz
1000
22.
Dycewicz Adrian
1000
23.
Fałat Szymon
1000
24.
Fedyk Damian
1000
25.
Ganczarski Michał
1000
26.
Głogowski Krzysztof
1000
27.
Górski Maciej
1000
28.
Guzikowski Jakub
1000
29.
Kałużny Julian-Borys
1000
30.
Kawecki, Daniel
1000
2002
31.
Klebaniuk, Piotr
KSz Polonia Wrocław
1000
2005
32.
Korgiel Maksymilian
1000
33.
Królikowski Ryszard
1000
34.
Krzanowski Max
1000
35.
Kubiak Tomasz
1000
36.
Kulczyckl Krystian
1000
37.
Lamperski Szymon
1000
38.
Lipski Tymon
1000
39.
Łoński Piotr
1000
40.
Magiera Maciej
1000
41.
Marek Daniel
1000
42.
Marek Darek
1000
43.
Markowski Dawid
1000
44.
Miszkowicz-Adamowicz Sebastian
1000
45.
Oldziejewski Jakub
1000
46.
Orłowski Szymon
1000
47.
Pabich Filip
1000
48.
Prabucki Piotr
1000
49.
Radziwanowski Michał
1000
50.
Seeman Jakub
1000
51.
Senk Jakub
1000
52.
Somik Dimitro
1000
53.
Sroka Jakub
1000
54.
Stankiewicz Filip
1000
55.
Szczygieł Dawid
1000
56.
Szymański, Michał
1000
57.
Tyszecki Ilie
1000
58.
Węgrzynowicz Grzegorz
1000
59.
Wilk Maciej
1000
60.
Żuraw Piotr
1000