Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
New Tournament
giriş
Türkçe
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
giriş
Menu
Nasielski Weekend Szachowy grupa C
Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
Sonuçlar
Tur:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Nasielski Weekend Szachowy grupa C
6 tur sonrası sonuçlar
Soyad, Ad
Klüp
Kuvvet Derecesi
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
Kopestyński, Wojciech
1000
IV
6.0
20.0
23.0
23.0
21.0
6
3
2.
1
IV
Bieńkowski, Szymon
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1400
5.0
20.5
22.0
16.0
19.0
5
2
3.
2
IV
Borkowski, Jan
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1400
5.0
19.0
20.5
16.5
17.0
5
3
4.
3
IV
Kamiński, Aleksander
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1400
5.0
18.0
21.0
17.5
18.0
4
3
5.
1
V
Czerwiński, Jakub
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
IV
4.0
22.5
24.5
13.5
17.0
4
2
6.
4
IV
Kamiński, Ignacy
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
4.0
22.0
25.0
14.0
17.0
4
3
7.
2
Michta, Szymon
1000
IV
4.0
19.5
21.5
11.5
14.0
4
2
8.
2
III
Radomska, Nikola
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
1400
4.0
19.0
22.0
13.0
16.0
4
2
9.
4
V
Stolarz, Krzysztof
1200
4.0
17.0
19.0
11.0
13.0
4
3
10.
5
V
Radomski, Alan
1200
4.0
16.5
19.0
11.0
12.0
4
2
11.
3
IV
Ignatowicz, Julian
MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
1400
3.5
20.5
22.5
9.0
13.0
3
1
12.
6
IV
Dąbek, Szymon
1400
3.5
18.5
20.5
10.0
14.0
3
1
13.
2
V
Kowalski, Cezary
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
3.5
18.5
20.5
7.75
11.5
3
1
14.
4
V
Machuderski, Jan
1200
IV
3.5
18.5
19.5
8.75
13.5
3
2
15.
5
Witkowska, Agata
1000
V
3.5
14.5
16.0
8.25
8.5
3
1
16.
4
IV
Górski, Krzysztof
KSz Skoczek Pieścirogi
1400
3.0
19.5
20.0
7.5
13.0
3
1
17.
4
V
Bezpalko, Yaroslav
1200
3.0
18.5
19.5
4.5
11.0
3
2
18.
4
V
Lisik, Filip
KSz Skoczek Pieścirogi
1200
3.0
17.5
20.0
8.5
13.0
3
1
19.
5
Kowalska Maja
1000
V
3.0
15.5
17.5
7.5
8.0
3
1
20.
4
V
Kowalski, Jakub
KSz Skoczek Pieścirogi
1200
3.0
15.0
17.0
7.0
11.0
3
2
21.
4
Krystosiak Michał
1000
V
3.0
15.0
16.0
5.5
8.0
3
1
22.
1
V
Wypiór, Marika
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1100
IV
3.0
14.0
16.0
6.0
10.0
3
1
23.
6
Witkowski, Piotr
1000
V
3.0
14.0
15.5
5.5
11.0
3
2
24.
5
Lara, Miłosz
1000
V
2.5
15.0
16.5
5.75
8.0
2
1
25.
6
IV
Lisik, Michał
KSz Skoczek Pieścirogi
1400
2.5
15.0
15.5
3.25
9.0
2
0
26.
7
Wiktorowicz Grzegorz
1000
2.5
12.5
13.5
3.75
6.0
2
1
27.
5
Wiechowicz, Lena
1000
V
2.5
11.5
12.0
2.5
6.0
2
2
28.
6
Gołębiewski, Wojciech
KSz Skoczek Pieścirogi
1000
V
2.0
16.5
19.0
5.5
9.0
2
1
29.
1
V
Chojnacki, Szymon
KSz Skoczek Pieścirogi
1200
2.0
16.0
18.5
5.5
8.0
2
2
30.
4
V
Malczewska, Jagoda
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1100
2.0
15.0
16.0
3.5
8.0
2
2
31.
4
Szatkowski Witold
1000
2.0
15.0
16.0
2.5
7.0
2
1
32.
2
Seroczyński, Mateusz
1000
2.0
14.5
15.0
2.5
4.0
2
2
33.
2
Szarszewski, Leonard
KSz Skoczek Pieścirogi
1000
2.0
11.5
12.0
1.5
3.0
2
1
34.
3
Czernik Mateusz
1000
1.5
16.0
18.0
3.25
6.0
1
1
35.
5
Gerasik, Franciszek
1000
1.5
15.5
16.5
2.75
5.5
1
1
36.
Magdycz, Kosma
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1000
1.0
12.0
13.0
1.75
3.5
0
0
37.
Wiechowicz, Piotr
1000
1.0
11.0
11.5
0.75
4.0
0
0
38.
Górska Anna
1000
0.5
12.0
13.0
0.5
2.5
0
0