XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Round 3

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 3 Surname, Name
1. Bobras, Piotr (2523) 1 : 0 Soćko, Bartosz (2613)
2. Azarov, Sergei (2600) ½ : ½ Kveinys, Aloyzas (2518)
3. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2482) 0 : 1 Markowski, Tomasz (2563)
4. Stupak, Kirill (2562) ½ : ½ Koziak, Vitali (2479)
5. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2448) 0 : 1 Heberla, Bartłomiej (2553)
6. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2531) 0 : 1 Cukrowski, Filip (2372)
7. Berzinsh, Roland (2408) ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel (2526)
8. Szóstko, Jakub (2234) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Jacek (1878)
9. Norov, Artem (1819) ½ : ½ Soćko, Monika (2441)
10. Czernek, Tymon (1877) ½ : ½ Teclaf, Paweł (2341)
11. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2176) 1 : 0 Klimaszewski, Dariusz (2161)
12. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2353) 1 : 0 Śmieszek, Wojciech (2185)
13. Gurbanov, Andrei (2330) 1 : 0 Walkusz, Witoslaw (2171)
14. Kusenkova, Natallia (2163) 0 : 1 Olhovik, Andrei (2297)
15. Khamitskiy, Sergei (2290) ½ : ½ Borawski, Jakub (2136)
16. Mammadov, Vafa (2151) 0 : 1 Kultiyasov, Mikhail (2273)
17. Żochowski, Kacper (2261) 1 : 0 Walewski, Wojciech (2095)
18. Cherepov, Alexej (2106) 0 : 1 Kosakowski, Jakub (2249)
19. Buraczewski, Rafał (2249) ½ : ½ Niedźwiedź, Marek (2088)
20. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2093) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2247)
21. Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208) 1 : 0 Beks, Edmunds (2068)
22. Wojtaszewski, Piotr (1995) 0 : 1 Karwowski, Kacper (2201)
23. Różycki, Bartłomiej (2190) ½ : ½ Korolev, Alexandr (2049)
24. Fus, Jakub (2033) 0 : 1 Wiśniewski, Michał (2144)
25. Chomczyk, Marek (2139) + : - Chylewski, Patryk (2042)
26. Kowalski, Igor (2129) ½ : ½ Daniel, Damian (2030)
27. Ocytko, Andrzej (2110) 1 : 0 Kohut, Anna (2007)
28. Sroka, Janusz (2045) ½ : ½ Maj, Paweł (2109)
29. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2076) ½ : ½ Golecki, Jan (1823)
30. Ogłaza, Oskar (2066) 1 : 0 Belczewski, Jacek (1902)
31. Drozdowski, Konrad (2024) 1 : 0 Krasiewicz, Robert (2048)
32. Laszczak, Przemysław (1960) 0 : 1 Kostyra, Stanislaw (2230)
33. Krzywda, Andrzej (2148) 1 : 0 Rudzińska, Michalina (1975)
34. Harazińska, Magdalena (1930) ½ : ½ Luba, Łukasz (2114)
35. Malicka, Maria (1901) 1 : 0 Murza, Adam (2058)
36. Parol, Pola (2040) 0 : 1 Hrymowicz, Artur (1951)
chess:manager