XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Krzywda, Andrzej (2148) 0 : 1 Soćko, Bartosz (2613)
2. Azarov, Sergei (2600) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Michał (2144)
3. Chomczyk, Marek (2139) 0 : 1 Markowski, Tomasz (2563)
4. Stupak, Kirill (2562) 1 : 0 Borawski, Jakub (2136)
5. Kowalski, Igor (2129) 0 : 1 Heberla, Bartłomiej (2553)
6. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2531) 1 : 0 Luba, Łukasz (2114)
7. Ocytko, Andrzej (2110) 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel (2526)
8. Bobras, Piotr (2523) 1 : 0 Maj, Paweł (2109)
9. Cherepov, Alexej (2106) 0 : 1 Kveinys, Aloyzas (2518)
10. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2482) 1 : 0 Walewski, Wojciech (2095)
11. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2093) 0 : 1 Koziak, Vitali (2479)
12. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2448) 1 : 0 Niedźwiedź, Marek (2088)
13. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2076) 0 : 1 Soćko, Monika (2441)
14. Berzinsh, Roland (2408) 1 : 0 Beks, Edmunds (2068)
15. Ogłaza, Oskar (2066) 0 : 1 Cukrowski, Filip (2372)
16. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2353) 1 : 0 Murza, Adam (2058)
17. Korolev, Alexandr (2049) 0 : 1 Teclaf, Paweł (2341)
18. Gurbanov, Andrei (2330) 1 : 0 Krasiewicz, Robert (2048)
19. Sroka, Janusz (2045) 0 : 1 Olhovik, Andrei (2297)
20. Khamitskiy, Sergei (2290) 1 : 0 Chylewski, Patryk (2042)
21. Parol, Pola (2040) 0 : 1 Kultiyasov, Mikhail (2273)
22. Żochowski, Kacper (2261) + : - Kalmuk, Krzysztof (2038)
23. Fus, Jakub (2033) 0 : 1 Kosakowski, Jakub (2249)
24. Buraczewski, Rafał (2249) 1 : 0 Daniel, Damian (2030)
25. Drozdowski, Konrad (2024) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2247)
26. Szóstko, Jakub (2234) ½ : ½ Kohut, Anna (2007)
27. Wojtaszewski, Piotr (1995) 1 : 0 Kostyra, Stanislaw (2230)
28. Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208) 1 : 0 Rudzińska, Michalina (1975)
29. Laszczak, Przemysław (1960) 0 : 1 Karwowski, Kacper (2201)
30. Różycki, Bartłomiej (2190) 1 : 0 Hrymowicz, Artur (1951)
31. Harazińska, Magdalena (1930) 0 : 1 Śmieszek, Wojciech (2185)
32. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2176) 1 : 0 Belczewski, Jacek (1902)
33. Malicka, Maria (1901) 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witoslaw (2171)
34. Kusenkova, Natallia (2163) 0 : 1 Wiśniewski, Jacek (1878)
35. Czernek, Tymon (1877) ½ : ½ Klimaszewski, Dariusz (2161)
36. Mammadov, Vafa (2151) 1 : 0 Golecki, Jan (1823)
37. Norov, Artem (1819) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager