XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Berzinsh, Roland (2408) 2408 ½ : ½ Heberla, Bartłomiej (2553) 2553
2. Markowski, Tomasz (2563) 2563 ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2372) 2372
3. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2448) 2448 ½ : ½ Kveinys, Aloyzas (2518) 2518
4. Bobras, Piotr (2523) 2523 ½ : ½ Soćko, Monika (2441) 2441
5. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2482) 2482 ½ : ½ Azarov, Sergei (2600) 2600
6. Khamitskiy, Sergei (2290) 2290 0 : 1 Soćko, Bartosz (2613) 2613
7. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2531) 2531 1 : 0 Żochowski, Kacper (2261) 2261
8. Kanarek, Marcel (2526) 2526 ½ : ½ Borawski, Jakub (2136) 2136
9. Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208) 2208 0 : 1 Koziak, Vitali (2479) 2479
10. Kosakowski, Jakub (2249) 2249 0 : 1 Teclaf, Paweł (2341) 2341
11. Szóstko, Jakub (2234) 2234 1 : 0 Kowalczyk, Paweł (2353) 2353
12. Karwowski, Kacper (2201) 2201 ½ : ½ Olhovik, Andrei (2297) 2297
13. Różycki, Bartłomiej (2190) 2190 ½ : ½ Jaroch, Karol (2247) 2247
14. Buraczewski, Rafał (2249) 2249 - : + Kowalski, Igor (2129) 2129
15. Cherepov, Alexej (2106) 2106 ½ : ½ Kultiyasov, Mikhail (2273) 2273
16. Śmieszek, Wojciech (2185) 2185 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Michał (2144) 2144
17. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2176) 2176 ½ : ½ Wojtaszewski, Piotr (1995) 1995
18. Ogłaza, Oskar (2066) 2066 ½ : ½ Klimaszewski, Dariusz (2161) 2161
19. Mammadov, Vafa (2151) 2151 0 : 1 Chomczyk, Marek (2139) 2139
20. Ocytko, Andrzej (2110) 2110 0 : 1 Krzywda, Andrzej (2148) 2148
21. Malicka, Maria (1901) 1901 0 : 1 Kostyra, Stanislaw (2230) 2230
22. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2076) 2076 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witoslaw (2171) 2171
23. Kusenkova, Natallia (2163) 2163 1 : 0 Golecki, Jan (1823) 1823
24. Czernek, Tymon (1877) 1877 ½ : ½ Luba, Łukasz (2114) 2114
25. Drozdowski, Konrad (2024) 2024 ½ : ½ Walewski, Wojciech (2095) 2095
26. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2093) 2093 1 : 0 Beks, Edmunds (2068) 2068
27. Korolev, Alexandr (2049) 2049 0 : 1 Daniel, Damian (2030) 2030
28. Sroka, Janusz (2045) 2045 ½ : ½ Laszczak, Przemysław (1960) 1960
29. Fus, Jakub (2033) 2033 ½ : ½ Belczewski, Jacek (1902) 1902
30. Norov, Artem (1819) 1819 ½ : ½ Krasiewicz, Robert (2048) 2048
31. Kohut, Anna (2007) 2007 ½ : ½ Parol, Pola (2040) 2040
32. Wiśniewski, Jacek (1878) 1878 0 : 1 Hrymowicz, Artur (1951) 1951
33. Rudzińska, Michalina (1975) 1975 1 : 0 Harazińska, Magdalena (1930) 1930
chess:manager