1. |
|
|
Mutturu, Veera Akshith Reddy
|
Endhaven Elementary |
1157
|
|
|
2. |
|
|
Meka, Yashwin
|
Charles Parker Academic Center |
1091
|
|
|
3. |
|
|
Mani, Advik Subhav
|
Endhaven Elementary |
1080
|
|
|
4. |
|
|
Baskar, Sai Krishna
|
Rea Farms Stem Academy |
886
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
Lemaisonett, Sebastian N
|
Charles Parker Academic Center |
730
|
|
|
6. |
|
|
Wielunski, Paul
|
Olde Providence Elementary |
632
|
|
|
7. |
|
|
Dasi, Nishika
|
Sugar Creek |
607
|
|
|
8. |
|
|
Dalal, Kaushal
|
Ballantyne Elementary School |
543
|
|
|
9. |
|
|
Varanasi, Aaradhya
|
Charles Parker Academic Center |
515
|
|
|
10. |
|
|
Venkatraman, Tejeshwar
|
Endhaven Elementary |
485
|
|
|
11. |
|
|
Chandramohan, Harish
|
Antioch Elementary School |
476
|
|
|
12. |
|
|
Vijayakumar, Aadith
|
Endhaven Elementary |
458
|
|
|
13. |
|
|
Melam, Shakthi Swaroop
|
Endhaven Elementary |
369
|
|
|
14. |
|
|
Koka, Sahanvika
|
Harrisburg Elementary |
280
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
Jain, Kiyansh
|
Charles Parker Academic Center |
279
|
|
|
16. |
|
|
Melam, Maanas Pavan Kumar
|
Endhaven Elementary |
260
|
|
|
17. |
|
|
Kakarla, Riyansh
|
Cox Mill Elementary |
253
|
|
|
18. |
|
|
Santosh, Vedansh
|
Kesington Elementary |
253
|
|
|
19. |
|
|
Rengaraj, Mehanethra
|
TMSA |
249
|
|
|
20. |
|
|
Lemaisonett, Isabella C
|
Charles Parker Academic Center |
150
|
|
|
21. |
|
|
Theepan, Rahul
|
Home School |
106
|
|
|
22. |
|
|
Senthil Andavan, Krithesh
|
Endhaven Elementary |
103
|
|
|
23. |
|
|
Aguilar Kevin
|
St. Mark |
|
|
|
24. |
|
|
Bojja Poojitha Reddy
|
Charles Parker Academic Center |
|
|
|
25. |
|
|
Bojja Reswin Kumar Reddy
|
Charles Parker Academic Center |
|
|
|
26. |
|
|
Burcal James
|
St. Mark |
|
|
|
27. |
|
|
Foy William
|
Olde Providence Elementary |
|
|
|
28. |
|
|
Gardener Keaton
|
Olde Providence Elementary |
|
|
|
29. |
|
|
Jain Preksha
|
Endhaven Elementary |
|
|
|
30. |
|
|
Konakanchi Aradhya
|
Endhaven Elementary |
|
|
|
31. |
|
|
Koster Alex
|
St. Mark |
|
|
|
32. |
|
|
Kreuger Alden
|
Olde Providence Elementary |
|
|
|
33. |
|
|
Krueger Callen
|
Olde Providence Elementary |
|
|
|
34. |
|
|
Leung Otto
|
Elizabeth Traditional Elementary School |
|
|
|
35. |
|
|
Machan Jonathan
|
St. Mark |
|
|
|
36. |
|
|
Mamillapalli Gowtham
|
Ballantyne Elementary School |
|
|
|
37. |
|
|
Meka Nikesh
|
Telra Institute |
|
|
|
38. |
|
|
Mishra Anvay
|
Indian land Intermediate School |
|
|
|
39. |
|
|
Pandiri, Sritha
|
Mckee Rd Elementary |
|
|
|
40. |
|
|
Patel, Tanush
|
Olde Providence Elementary |
|
|
|
41. |
|
|
ponoutsopoulos Sotiris
|
St. Mark |
|
|
|
42. |
|
|
Richardson Nate
|
St. Mark |
|
|
|
43. |
|
|
Rubinos Lucas
|
St. Mark |
|
|
|
44. |
|
|
Saha Aditya
|
Charles Parker Academic Center |
|
|
|
45. |
|
|
Saini, Arnav
|
Elon Park |
|
|
|
46. |
|
|
Singu Saharika
|
Charles Parker Academic Center |
|
|
|
47. |
|
|
Ulaganathan Bhargavi
|
Home School |
|
|
|
48. |
|
|
Withrow, Elijah Mcintyre
|
Olde Providence Elementary |
|
|
|