1. |
|
GM
|
Rozentalis, Eduardas
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
2415
|
1963 |
|
2. |
|
GM
|
Pakleza, Zbigniew
|
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz |
2411
|
1986 |
|
3. |
|
IM
|
Kowalski, Igor
|
|
2389
|
2001 |
|
4. |
|
IM
|
Sieciechowicz, Marcin
|
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin |
2331
|
1992 |
|
5. |
|
FM
|
Kucza, Karol
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2290
|
1998 |
|
6. |
|
|
Oliinyk, Serafym
|
|
2233
|
1997 |
|
7. |
|
IM
|
Butkiewicz, Łukasz
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2199
|
1988 |
|
8. |
|
k++
|
Kowalczyk, Rafał
|
LKS "PARK" Starzenice |
2154
|
1993 |
|
9. |
|
FM
|
Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof
|
KU AZS Politechniki Opolskiej |
2144
|
2001 |
|
10. |
|
k
|
Hasterok, Mateusz
|
KU AZS Politechniki Opolskiej |
2088
|
1999 |
|
11. |
|
k
|
Kaźmierowski, Tymon
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
2063
|
2007 |
|
12. |
|
I++
|
Mądrawski, Krzysztof
|
ŻKSz Żary |
2048
|
1998 |
|
13. |
|
CM
|
Daniel, Damian
|
GLKS Goniec Żarów |
2044
|
1996 |
|
14. |
|
CM
|
Walentukiewicz, Michał
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
2042
|
1990 |
|
15. |
|
I++
|
Zięba, Hubert
|
|
2017
|
2008 |
|
16. |
|
II+
|
Kiciński, Igor
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
2017
|
2006 |
|
17. |
|
CM
|
Alvarado, Carlos
|
|
2005
|
1975 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
Lasok, Marek
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1966
|
2006 |
|
19. |
|
|
Klys, Kacper
|
|
1964
|
2008 |
|
20. |
|
m
|
Czarniecka, Aleksandra
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
1940
|
2003 |
|
21. |
|
I+
|
Kiołbasa, Damian
|
|
1939
|
1995 |
|
22. |
|
|
Fadeev, Justin Michael
|
|
1928
|
2013 |
|
23. |
|
|
Kawa, Anna
|
|
1915
|
2008 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Smukowski, Bartosz
|
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych |
1913
|
2003 |
|
25. |
|
I+
|
Łukasiewicz, Aleksander
|
WKS Kopernik |
1907
|
1994 |
|
26. |
|
k
|
Kulon, Bogusław
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1894
|
1961 |
|
27. |
|
k
|
Daniel, Anna
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1861
|
1997 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
Kołodziej, Dariusz
|
|
1847
|
1963 |
|
29. |
|
I
|
Kopestynski, Michal
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława |
1827
|
2004 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
Krawiec, Grzegorz
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1827
|
1998 |
|
31. |
|
II+
|
Trzeciak, Emilian
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1826
|
2009 |
|
32. |
|
I++
|
Bartoszewicz, Marcin
|
|
1825
|
1977 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
Nguyen Doan, Quoc Anh
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1801
|
2008 |
|
34. |
|
I
|
Pietrucha, Jarosław
|
TG Mat |
1773
|
1984 |
|
35. |
|
|
Gersemann, Karl
|
|
1765
|
2013 |
|
36. |
|
II+
|
Gałązka, Aleksander
|
SSz Cebularz Lublin |
1760
|
2008 |
|
37. |
|
I
|
Popczyńska, Michalina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1751
|
2012 |
|
38. |
|
I
|
Karnaś, Leszek
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1740
|
1948 |
|
39. |
|
I
|
Zimochocki, Roman
|
UKS "Pałac" Nieborów |
1734
|
1974 |
|
40. |
|
II
|
Janta-Lipinski, Jakub
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1726
|
2003 |
|
41. |
|
I
|
Owczarek, Monika
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1707
|
1996 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
Kowalski, Maciej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Opolskiej |
1700
|
2009 |
|
43. |
|
II
|
Harbuz, Maciej
|
|
1674
|
1988 |
|
44. |
|
II
|
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1666
|
2010 |
|
45. |
|
II
|
Orłowski, Adam
|
Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1656
|
2015 |
|
46. |
|
II
|
Ciupek, Oskar
|
UKS "21 Podlesie" |
1644
|
2015 |
|
47. |
|
II
|
Owad, Jakub
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1642
|
2012 |
|
48. |
|
II
|
Korzeniowski, Wojciech
|
Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1640
|
2014 |
|
49. |
|
II
|
Orczyk, Maciej
|
|
1636
|
1992 |
|
50. |
|
I+
|
Popczyńska, Maja
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1632
|
2008 |
|
51. |
|
I
|
Nguyen Doan, Bao Anh Angelina
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1631
|
2014 |
|
52. |
|
IV
|
Duś, Krzysztof
|
|
1583
|
1989 |
|
53. |
|
|
Dus, Krzysztof
|
|
1583
|
1989 |
|
54. |
|
II
|
Piontke, Kamil
|
Król i Królowa |
1578
|
2004 |
|
55. |
|
IV
|
Czachorowski, Marek
|
UKS Skoczek Elbląg |
1577
|
2012 |
|
56. |
|
II
|
Cygan, Mirosław
|
GLKS Goniec Żarów |
1501
|
1960 |
|
57. |
|
III
|
Alvarado, Luis
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1501
|
2010 |
|
58. |
|
I
|
Orłowska, Aleksandra
|
Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1496
|
2013 |
|
59. |
|
II
|
Gatner, Karolina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1485
|
1979 |
|
60. |
|
|
Srinivas Nayak S
|
|
1473
|
1994 |
|
61. |
|
|
Gersemann, Olaf
|
|
1453
|
1968 |
|
62. |
|
III
|
Trzeciak, Mirosława
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1425
|
1969 |
|
63. |
|
IV
|
Tłok, Tomasz
|
SSz Cebularz Lublin |
1422
|
1993 |
|
64. |
|
III
|
Gatner, Leon
|
Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1402
|
2017 |
|
65. |
|
II
|
Popczyńska, Zuzanna
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1600
|
2014 |
|
66. |
|
III
|
Adamczak, Michał
|
|
1600
|
1984 |
|
67. |
|
IV
|
Orłowska, Izabela
|
Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1250
|
2017 |
|
68. |
|
|
Kobusinski, Filip
|
|
1000
|
1998 |
|
69. |
|
|
Suchański, Jarosław
|
|
1000
|
1985 |
|
70. |
|
|
Auckland, James
|
|
|
1995 |
|