1. |
|
|
II |
Maciejewski, Adam
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1291 +30
|
|
7.0 |
43.5
|
47.0
|
6
|
33.0
|
2. |
|
|
II+ |
Lewek, Jakub
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1324 +19
|
|
6.5 |
45.0
|
48.5
|
5
|
35.5
|
3. |
|
|
II |
Hołyński, Szymon
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
|
1269 +34
|
|
6.5 |
45.0
|
48.0
|
5
|
34.0
|
4. |
|
|
III |
Bieńkowski, Jan
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
|
1053 +120
|
II
|
6.5 |
43.5
|
47.0
|
6
|
30.5
|
5. |
|
|
III |
Roj, Kacper
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1213 +9
|
|
5.5 |
42.5
|
46.5
|
5
|
28.5
|
6. |
3 |
|
II |
Janeczek, Maksymilian
|
KS "Górnik" Polkowice
|
1191 +24
|
|
5.5 |
40.5
|
44.0
|
3
|
27.5
|
7. |
1 |
|
II |
Makarewicz, Jakub
|
UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
|
1361 -89
|
|
5.0 |
45.0
|
48.5
|
4
|
30.5
|
8. |
|
|
III |
Romanowski, Piotr
|
Aleksandrów Kujawski
|
1317 -40
|
|
5.0 |
44.0
|
45.0
|
4
|
29.5
|
9. |
2 |
|
IV |
Graczykowski, Jakub
|
Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
III
|
5.0 |
39.0
|
43.0
|
5
|
28.0
|
10. |
1 |
|
IV |
Mrozowicz, Wojciech
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
38.0
|
41.5
|
3
|
22.5
|
11. |
1 |
|
III |
Brudnicki, Paweł
|
UKS "Szachy" Osielsko
|
1092 -31
|
|
4.5 |
40.0
|
43.5
|
3
|
25.5
|
12. |
1 |
|
II |
Polak, Aleksander
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1357 -67
|
|
4.5 |
38.0
|
41.0
|
3
|
23.0
|
13. |
1 |
|
II |
Wolak, Jan
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1196 +6
|
|
4.5 |
37.0
|
38.0
|
3
|
21.5
|
14. |
1 |
|
III |
Kosecki, Oskar
|
Brzostowo
|
1133 +1
|
|
4.5 |
36.0
|
39.0
|
2
|
21.5
|
15. |
1 |
|
IV |
Muzal, Konrad
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
|
1400
|
III
|
4.5 |
35.5
|
38.5
|
2
|
22.0
|
16. |
4 |
|
III |
Murawski, Mikołaj
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1600
|
|
4.5 |
34.0
|
37.0
|
4
|
18.0
|
17. |
1 |
|
|
Rutyna Filip
|
Bydgoszcz
|
1000
|
IV
|
4.5 |
34.0
|
35.0
|
4
|
20.5
|
18. |
3 |
|
|
Bednarek, Julian
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń
|
1000
|
IV
|
4.5 |
33.0
|
34.0
|
3
|
17.5
|
19. |
3 |
|
III |
Zaderecka, Maria
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1004 +17
|
|
4.0 |
28.0
|
29.0
|
3
|
10.0
|
20. |
3 |
|
III |
Stańczak, Olaf
|
UKS "Szachy" Osielsko
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
39.5
|
43.5
|
2
|
23.5
|
21. |
3 |
|
|
Terekhov, Bohdan
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1200
|
IV
|
3.5 |
35.5
|
39.0
|
3
|
20.5
|
22. |
3 |
|
II |
Chrapkowska, Alicja
|
UKS Gambit Toruń
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
35.5
|
36.5
|
3
|
18.5
|
23. |
|
|
IV |
Drążkowski, Mateusz
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
|
3.5 |
32.5
|
33.5
|
2
|
14.0
|
24. |
|
|
III |
Wabnic, Adrian
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1031 -33
|
|
3.5 |
30.5
|
31.5
|
0
|
15.0
|
25. |
|
|
II |
Słowik, Adam
|
KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
|
1285
|
|
1.5 |
33.0
|
35.5
|
1
|
12.5
|
26. |
|
|
III |
Kufel, Oskar
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
31.5
|
34.0
|
0
|
8.0
|
27. |
|
|
|
Domański Jakub
|
Śmiłowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
30.5
|
32.5
|
0
|
7.0
|