1. |
|
II
|
Mierzyńska, Blanka
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1227
|
2009 |
|
2. |
|
III
|
Wrzesińska, Marta
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1400
|
2009 |
|
3. |
|
IV
|
Majorek, Daniel
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1400
|
2008 |
|
4. |
|
IV
|
Mwaba, Franciszek
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1400
|
2010 |
|
5. |
|
IV
|
Pietrzykowski, Filip
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1400
|
2010 |
|
6. |
|
V
|
Jankowiak, Tymon
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1200
|
2011 |
|
7. |
|
V
|
Mrukowski, Michał
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1200
|
2010 |
|
8. |
|
V
|
Samoląg, Stanisław
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1200
|
2011 |
|
9. |
|
V
|
Szpak, Mateusz
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1200
|
2010 |
|
10. |
|
V
|
Wojciechowski, Szymon
|
UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan |
1200
|
2011 |
|
11. |
|
V
|
Skrzypczak, Maria
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1100
|
2011 |
|
12. |
|
V
|
Wojcieszyk, Barbara
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1100
|
2009 |
|
13. |
|
|
Antkowiak, Bartosz
|
Azymut Mochy |
1000
|
2008 |
|
14. |
|
|
Antkowiak, Wojciech
|
Azymut Mochy |
1000
|
2010 |
|
15. |
|
|
Basiura, Fabian
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
16. |
|
|
Ciesielska, Marika
|
Bucz |
1000
|
2009 |
|
17. |
|
|
Dudziak, Paweł
|
Azymut Mochy |
1000
|
2008 |
|
18. |
|
|
Duffy, Nadia
|
|
1000
|
2008 |
|
19. |
|
|
Dutkiewicz, Oliwier
|
Bucz |
1000
|
2008 |
|
20. |
|
|
Florczak, Michał
|
Bucz |
1000
|
2009 |
|
21. |
|
|
Heyduk, Wojciech
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2011 |
|
22. |
|
|
Kubaczyk, Mariusz
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2010 |
|
23. |
|
|
Kurasińska, Lena
|
Azymut Mochy |
1000
|
2008 |
|
24. |
|
|
Lipiński, Maciej
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2010 |
|
25. |
|
|
Maćkowiak, Patrycja
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1000
|
2008 |
|
26. |
|
|
Marciniak, Krystian
|
Azymut Mochy |
1000
|
2008 |
|
27. |
|
|
Marcinkowska, Amelia
|
SP2 Leszno |
1000
|
2010 |
|
28. |
|
|
Mocek, Szymon
|
Bucz |
1000
|
2009 |
|
29. |
|
|
Pluskota, Tomasz
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2010 |
|
30. |
|
|
Przybylski, Marcel
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2010 |
|
31. |
|
|
Sewohl, Alicja
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2011 |
|
32. |
|
|
Sewohl, Michał
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2013 |
|
33. |
|
|
Sikora, Nikodem
|
Śmigiel |
1000
|
2011 |
|
34. |
|
|
Słomiński, Franciszek
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2009 |
|
35. |
|
|
Stasik, Filip
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2010 |
|
36. |
|
|
Szymkowiak, Kacper
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1000
|
2011 |
|
37. |
|
|
Walat, Błażej
|
Bucz |
1000
|
2009 |
|
38. |
|
|
Wieczorek, Antonia
|
|
1000
|
2012 |
|
39. |
|
|
Wieczorek, Antonina
|
Śmigiel |
1000
|
|
|
40. |
|
|
Wojciechowski, Jan
|
Azymut Mochy |
1000
|
2008 |
|