1. |
|
IM
|
Kulon, Klaudia
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów |
2232
|
1992 |
|
2. |
|
K
|
Kolendo, Filip
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
2208
|
1976 |
|
3. |
|
K+
|
Raczyński, Krzysztof
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
2145
|
2001 |
|
4. |
|
I
|
Madalinski, Mariusz
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
2109
|
1973 |
|
5. |
|
CM
|
Mazurkiewicz, Michał
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
2108
|
1989 |
|
6. |
|
I++
|
Michalski, Karol
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1984
|
1979 |
|
7. |
|
I
|
Szymanski, Zbigniew
|
Raszyn Poznań |
1843
|
1977 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Grzesinski, Krzysztof
|
Raszyn Poznań |
1765
|
1954 |
|
9. |
|
I
|
Szymkowiak, Damian
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1667
|
1985 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Ćwikliński, Bartosz
|
|
1571
|
1989 |
|
11. |
|
II
|
Krych, Dominik
|
UKS "Smecz" Konin |
1564
|
2001 |
|
12. |
|
I
|
Kiwilsza, Piotr
|
Raszyn Poznań |
1527
|
1960 |
|
13. |
|
II+
|
Pilny, Piotr
|
Raszyn Poznań |
1520
|
1969 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
Skrzypiński, Jan
|
|
1510
|
2008 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Nicikowski, Józef
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1489
|
1959 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Tadych, Szymon
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1464
|
2003 |
|
17. |
|
I
|
Andrzejewska, Maja
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1460
|
2001 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Świec, Robert
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1430
|
1969 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
Stachowiak, Bruno
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1384
|
2009 |
|
20. |
|
III
|
Zarzycki, Piotr
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1350
|
1968 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Michalak, Roman
|
Raszyn Poznań |
1333
|
1950 |
|
22. |
|
II+
|
Garwacki, Kornel
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1309
|
2007 |
|
23. |
|
II
|
Kaczmarek, Jan
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1269
|
2006 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
Gać-Mytych, Sara
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1255
|
2007 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Głuszyński, Michał
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1188
|
2004 |
|
26. |
|
II
|
Niemier, Martyna
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1181
|
2005 |
|
27. |
|
III
|
Kolendo, Tymon
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1160
|
2009 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
Kolendo, Kajetan
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1138
|
2007 |
|
29. |
|
III
|
Stern, Miłosz
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem |
1132
|
1993 |
|
30. |
|
III
|
Czyżewski, Leon
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1122
|
2007 |
|
31. |
|
III
|
Raubic, Krzysztof
|
UKS Kościelec |
1100
|
1991 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
Górecki, Michał
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1082
|
2011 |
|
33. |
|
II+
|
Michalska, Lena
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1081
|
2010 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
Andrzejewski, Igor
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1061
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
III
|
Kordek, Eryk
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1048
|
2009 |
|
36. |
|
III
|
Czyżewski, Olgierd
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1027
|
2005 |
|
37. |
|
III
|
Basiura, Fabian
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1600
|
2010 |
|
38. |
|
III
|
Śniedziewski, Emil
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1600
|
2013 |
|
39. |
|
III
|
Stasiak, Julia
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1400
|
2005 |
|
40. |
|
IV
|
Andrzejewski, Kamil
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1400
|
2009 |
|
41. |
|
IV
|
Browarczyk, Dominik
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1400
|
2008 |
|
42. |
|
IV
|
Maciejewski, Iwo
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1400
|
2013 |
|
43. |
|
IV
|
Światopełk-Mirski, Tymon
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1400
|
2011 |
|
44. |
|
|
Basiura, Artur
|
|
1000
|
1980 |
|
45. |
|
|
Kaczmarek, Dawid
|
|
1000
|
2003 |
|
46. |
|
|
Kamola, Piotr
|
|
1000
|
2006 |
|
47. |
|
|
Kitajczuk, Łukasz
|
|
1000
|
1979 |
|
48. |
|
|
Nowak, Bartłomiej
|
|
1000
|
2007 |
|
49. |
|
|
Polański, Michał
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1000
|
1976 |
|
50. |
|
|
Stanisławski, Piotr
|
|
1000
|
2003 |
|