1. |
|
I
|
Filimoniuk, Marcin
|
|
1747
|
1983 |
|
2. |
|
II
|
Piłka, Łukasz
|
Choroszcz |
1676
|
1983 |
|
3. |
|
III
|
Ostrowiecki, Janusz
|
Gmina Michałowo |
1525
|
1988 |
|
4. |
|
|
Hancharevich, Heorhi
|
Świsłocz |
1483
|
1961 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Onichimiuk, Janusz
|
Białystok |
1411
|
1948 |
|
6. |
|
III
|
Nikołajuk, Konrad
|
Białystok |
1349
|
1980 |
|
7. |
|
II+
|
Chomicka, Kinga
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1346
|
2003 |
|
8. |
|
II+
|
Szczotka, Matylda
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1230
|
2006 |
|
9. |
|
I
|
Szczotka, Klara
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1226
|
2008 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Krzywosz, Karol
|
|
1176
|
1984 |
|
11. |
|
III
|
Nikołajuk, Jakub
|
Szkółka Szachowa w Białymstoku |
1087
|
2008 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
Chiszko, Wiktoria
|
Akademia Szachowa Mali Mistrzowie |
1600
|
2009 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Maksimiuk, Maja
|
|
1600
|
2006 |
|
14. |
|
III
|
Ancipiuk, Aleksander
|
Gmina Michałowo/Akademia Gambit |
1600
|
1978 |
|
15. |
|
III
|
Burak, Krystian
|
ASU Sokółka |
1600
|
2008 |
|
16. |
|
III
|
Chomicki, Kornel
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1600
|
2010 |
|
17. |
|
III
|
Jaszczuk, Piotr
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1600
|
2009 |
|
18. |
|
III
|
Krysiewicz, Łukasz
|
Choroszcz |
1600
|
1982 |
|
19. |
|
III
|
Panasiuk, Paweł
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1600
|
2008 |
|
20. |
|
III
|
Siemieniuk, Adam
|
|
1600
|
2008 |
|
21. |
|
III
|
Zyskowski, Bogusław
|
Gmina Michałowo/Akademia Gambit |
1600
|
1982 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Zyskowski, Jan
|
Gmina Michałowo/Akademia Gambit |
1600
|
1981 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Chiszko, Oskar
|
Akademia Szachowa Mali Mistrzowie |
1400
|
2012 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Choiński, Bartosz
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2007 |
|
25. |
|
IV
|
Dąbrowski, Piotr
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2009 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Dunda, Szymon
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2010 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Hofman, Damian
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2008 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Jaszczuk, Marek
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2008 |
|
29. |
|
IV
|
Małachowski, Piotr
|
Akademia Szachowa Mali Mistrzowie |
1400
|
2008 |
|
30. |
|
IV
|
Martyniuk, Michał
|
Akademia Gambit |
1400
|
2007 |
|
31. |
|
IV
|
Misiewicz, Michał
|
Gmina Zabłudów |
1400
|
2008 |
|
32. |
|
IV
|
Panasiuk, Błażej
|
|
1400
|
1982 |
|
33. |
|
IV
|
Sienicki, Oliwier
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2010 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
Sosnowski, Dawid
|
ASU Sokółka |
1400
|
2002 |
|
35. |
|
IV
|
Stefanek, Michał
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2011 |
|
36. |
|
IV
|
Stefanowicz, Kacper
|
Akademia Gambit |
1400
|
2007 |
|
37. |
|
IV
|
Talipski, Tomasz
|
Akademia Gambit |
1400
|
2010 |
|
38. |
|
IV
|
Wyszyński, Juliusz
|
Akademia Gambit |
1400
|
2009 |
|
39. |
|
IV
|
Krysiewicz, Zofia
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1250
|
2011 |
|
40. |
|
IV
|
Lubecka, Anna
|
Akademia Gambit |
1250
|
2007 |
|
41. |
|
IV
|
Misiewicz, Zuzanna
|
Gmina Zabłudów |
1250
|
2004 |
|
42. |
|
IV
|
Nikołajuk, Julia
|
Szkółka Szachowa w Białymstoku |
1250
|
2011 |
|
43. |
|
V
|
Awdziej, Maciej
|
Gmina Zabłudów/Akademia Gambit |
1200
|
2009 |
|
44. |
|
V
|
Biegański, Franciszek
|
Akademia Gambit |
1200
|
2009 |
|
45. |
|
V
|
Cichończyk, Grzegorz
|
Akademia Gambit |
1200
|
2010 |
|
46. |
|
V
|
Dołęgiewicz, Damian
|
Gmina Zabłudów/Akademia Gambit |
1200
|
2009 |
|
47. |
|
V
|
Dudziński, Hubert
|
Gmina Zabłudów |
1200
|
2008 |
|
48. |
|
V
|
Dziejma, Kacper
|
MDK Białystok |
1200
|
2009 |
|
49. |
|
V
|
Michaluk, Jonasz
|
Akademia Gambit |
1200
|
2007 |
|
50. |
|
V
|
Młynarczyk, Adrian
|
Akademia Gambit |
1200
|
2010 |
|
51. |
|
V
|
Omelianowicz, Igor
|
Gmina Zabłudów |
1200
|
2005 |
|
52. |
|
V
|
Piktel, Marcel
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1200
|
2011 |
|
53. |
|
V
|
Rutkowski, Jakub
|
MDK Białystok |
1200
|
2004 |
|
54. |
|
V
|
Saniukowicz, Ryszard
|
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 w Białymstoku |
1200
|
2009 |
|
55. |
|
V
|
Skorupski, Mateusz
|
MDK Białystok |
1200
|
2007 |
|
56. |
|
V
|
Szczotka, Bruno
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1200
|
2010 |
|
57. |
|
V
|
Trochimczyk, Jan
|
Gmina Michałowo/Akademia Gambit |
1200
|
2009 |
|
58. |
|
V
|
Ziniewicz, Aleksander
|
Akademia Gambit |
1200
|
2010 |
|
59. |
|
V
|
Konikowska, Lena
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1100
|
2009 |
|
60. |
|
V
|
Popko, Zuzanna
|
Akademia Gambit |
1100
|
2008 |
|
61. |
|
|
Adamski, Przemysław
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
62. |
|
|
Andrzejewska, Dominika
|
Gmina Zabłudów |
1000
|
2005 |
|
63. |
|
|
Andrzejewska, Zuzanna
|
Gmina Zabłudów |
1000
|
2003 |
|
64. |
|
|
Borawski, Kacper
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
65. |
|
|
Burzynski, Tomasz Patryk
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|
66. |
|
|
Chilimoniuk, Łukasz
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
67. |
|
|
Daniluk, Adrian
|
Gmina Michałowo/Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2004 |
|
68. |
|
|
Dembski, Szymon
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|
69. |
|
|
Dworakowski, Bartosz
|
Gmina Michałowo/Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2007 |
|
70. |
|
|
Dziejma, Zbigniew
|
|
1000
|
1976 |
|
71. |
|
|
Gardocki, Michał
|
Przedszkole Niepubliczne Nr 6 ZSM św. Rodziny w Białymstoku |
1000
|
2011 |
|
72. |
|
|
Gardocki, Szymon
|
Białystok |
1000
|
2001 |
|
73. |
|
|
Godlewska, Aleksandra
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|
74. |
|
|
Grodzki, Jakub
|
Gmina Zabłudów/Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2009 |
|
75. |
|
|
Gryko, Nikola
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
76. |
|
|
Gurba, Aleksandra
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2009 |
|
77. |
|
|
Gurba, Anna
|
Białystok |
1000
|
2012 |
|
78. |
|
|
Halicki, Leon
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
79. |
|
|
Jabłoński, Kacper
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|
80. |
|
|
Kowalczyk, Łukasz
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
81. |
|
|
Kozłowski, Mikołaj
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|
82. |
|
|
Kozłowski, Seweryn
|
Akademia Szachowa Mali Mistrzowie |
1000
|
2011 |
|
83. |
|
|
Krasowski, Michał
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|
84. |
|
|
Krysiuk, Konrad
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
85. |
|
|
Lenczewski, Jakub
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
86. |
|
|
Lewicki, Filip
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|
87. |
|
|
Małkowski, Krzysztof
|
|
1000
|
2008 |
|
88. |
|
|
Modzelewska, Zuzanna
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|
89. |
|
|
Mojsa, Mariusz
|
Gmina Michałowo |
1000
|
1979 |
|
90. |
|
|
Nieścierowicz, Anna
|
Gmina Zabłudów/Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2009 |
|
91. |
|
|
Nieścierowicz, Oliwia
|
Gmina Zabłudów/Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2004 |
|
92. |
|
|
Niewiński, Kacper
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2011 |
|
93. |
|
|
Oksztulska, Elwira
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2007 |
|
94. |
|
|
Omelianowicz, Aleksandra
|
Gmina Zabłudów |
1000
|
2004 |
|
95. |
|
|
Pietrowski, Michał
|
Gmina Zabłudów/Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2009 |
|
96. |
|
|
Pogorzelska, Gabriela
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2009 |
|
97. |
|
|
Popławski, Piotr
|
Gmina Zabłudów |
1000
|
2007 |
|
98. |
|
|
Popławski, Szymon (2005)
|
Gmina Zabłudów/Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2005 |
|
99. |
|
|
Popławski, Szymon (2010)
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
100. |
|
|
Poskrobko, Piotr
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
1999 |
|
101. |
|
|
Rapiej, Jakub
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
102. |
|
|
Ruciński, Hubert
|
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 w Białymstoku |
1000
|
2009 |
|
103. |
|
|
Rutkowski, Mateusz
|
MDK Białystok |
1000
|
2009 |
|
104. |
|
|
Samsonowicz, Tomasz
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
105. |
|
|
Sapieżyński, Łukasz
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|
106. |
|
|
Sienicki, Mariusz
|
|
1000
|
1980 |
|
107. |
|
|
Sikorski, Kacper
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2009 |
|
108. |
|
|
Sikorski, Krystian
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2004 |
|
109. |
|
|
Skorupski, Franjo
|
|
1000
|
1977 |
|
110. |
|
|
Sokołowski, Michał
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
111. |
|
|
Stefanowicz, Julia
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2009 |
|
112. |
|
|
Szum, Rafał
|
Gmina Zabłudów/Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
113. |
|
|
Terechowicz, Aleksandra
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
114. |
|
|
Terechowicz, Jakub
|
|
1000
|
2001 |
|
115. |
|
|
Wacewicz, Szymon
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2009 |
|
116. |
|
|
Wysocka, Amelia
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2008 |
|
117. |
|
|
Wyszyński, Paweł
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2012 |
|
118. |
|
|
Żdanuk, Damian
|
Akademia Gambit |
1000
|
2010 |
|