Turniej
Zawodnicy
Rundy
Wyniki
Kontakt
Nowy turniej
zaloguj
polski
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
zaloguj
Menu
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
Turniej
Zawodnicy
Rundy
Wyniki
Kontakt
Wyniki
Runda:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
Wyniki po rundzie 9
Nazwisko, Imię
Klub
Ranking
Pkt
BHC1
BH
SB
1.
Тарасенко Александра
Брест
2200
8.5
49.0
54.0
52.25
2.
Шабан Александра
Кобрин
2000
7.5
48.0
51.0
39.5
3.
Кузмицкий Иван
Кобрин
1800
7.0
49.0
53.5
38.0
4.
2
Кузмицкий Егор
Кобрин
1800
6.5
51.0
55.0
37.25
5.
1
Сарычев Павел
Брест
1600
6.5
47.0
49.5
31.5
6.
1
Колядич Ксения
Кобрин
1600
6.0
46.0
49.0
22.5
7.
3
Насеня Матвей
Брест
1600
6.0
44.5
47.0
27.5
8.
6
Надежкина Марианна
Минск
1200
6.0
38.0
40.5
25.5
9.
4
Мартынович Никита
Пинск
1600
6.0
37.5
41.0
21.5
10.
1
Голодюк Владислав
Кобрин
1600
5.5
46.5
50.5
27.25
11.
Заяц Александра
Кобрин
1600
5.5
43.5
47.5
25.25
12.
5
Базыма Степан
Минск
1400
5.5
42.0
44.5
19.25
13.
5
Салюк Александр
Брест
1400
5.5
41.5
45.5
21.75
14.
3
Панасюк Яна
Кобрин
1600
5.0
43.5
47.5
22.5
15.
3
Калько Илья
Брест
1600
5.0
43.0
45.0
20.5
16.
3
Герасимук Виктория
Кобрин
1400
5.0
39.0
42.0
20.0
17.
2
Пашкович Алексей
Кобрин
1200
5.0
39.0
40.5
16.5
18.
3
Панчайкин Лев
Брест
1200
5.0
37.0
38.5
15.5
19.
6
Марковский Глеб
Брест
1200
5.0
31.5
34.0
14.0
20.
2
Сахарчук Александр
Брест
1400
4.5
43.0
46.5
21.75
21.
5
Игнатюк Кристина
Кобрин
1400
4.5
38.5
41.0
17.75
22.
1
Ярмолюк Андрей
Брест
1200
4.5
37.0
40.5
19.75
23.
4
Вербицкий Глеб
Кобрин
1200
4.5
33.5
35.5
13.75
24.
4
Андрюшин Иван
Брест
1200
4.5
30.5
32.0
12.75
25.
5
Колыбский Егор
Брест
1000
4.0
40.5
43.5
17.5
26.
4
Ящук Никита
Кобрин
1200
4.0
38.5
40.5
12.0
27.
3
Крючков Ратибор
д.Ловчицы
1000
4.0
36.5
38.5
11.5
28.
2
Рогачук Александр
Кобрин
1200
4.0
34.5
37.0
12.5
29.
3
Корнелюк Максим
Брест
1000
4.0
32.5
34.0
11.5
30.
4
Лискович Анна
Кобрин
1200
4.0
28.5
31.0
9.5
31.
4
Пейганович Анастасия
Черная пешка
1000
3.5
34.0
36.0
11.25
32.
3
Ботвин Павел
Брест
1400
3.0
40.0
41.5
10.0
33.
3
Салюк Мария
Брест
1200
3.0
37.5
39.5
7.0
34.
3
Соколюк София
Черная пешка
1000
3.0
35.5
37.5
4.5
35.
2
Климук Иван
Черная пешка
1000
3.0
30.0
31.5
3.5
36.
1
Полянский Юрий
Черная пешка
1000
3.0
27.5
29.0
6.0
37.
2
Сливский Борис
Брест
1000
2.5
24.0
25.5
5.75
38.
2
Матяж София
Кобрин
1200
2.0
28.0
30.0
5.5
39.
1
Бахур Прохор
Черная пешка
1000
2.0
25.0
26.5
5.0
40.
1
Ничипорук Вячеслав
Черная пешка
1000
1.5
29.5
31.5
3.25
41.
1
Шахгалдян Даник
Брест
1000
1.0
29.5
31.5
0.0
42.
Квартальный Мирослав
Брест
1200
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0
42.
Бойко
Брест
1000
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0
42.
Кабась Егор
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0
42.
Нескородяный Алексей
Брест
1000
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0
42.
Николаюк Катя
Брест
1000
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0