1. |
5 |
|
|
Klauza Jakub
|
Poznań
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
7 |
|
|
Rura Antoni
|
Akademia Pitagorasa w Baranowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
10 |
|
V |
Gospodarczyk, Antoni
|
Poznań
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
14 |
|
V |
Światopełk-Mirski, Tymon
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
20 |
|
|
Kajetan Mazur
|
Szkółka WSUS Lech Poznań
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
30 |
|
|
Pawlak Wojciech
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
36 |
|
|
Surma, Dominika
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
41 |
|
|
Uryga Marcin
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
43 |
|
|
Witczak Wojciech
|
Sękowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
45 |
|
|
Wudarski Leon
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
11. |
10 |
|
V |
Rura Jan
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
9 |
|
|
Borowiak Nikodem
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
4 |
|
|
Kubiak Nikodem
|
Sękowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
1 |
|
V |
Dobryniewski, Karol
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
3 |
|
V |
Murawski, Stanisław
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
17 |
|
|
Murawski Antoni
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
19 |
|
|
Olszyński Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
23 |
|
|
Skupniewicz Aleksy
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
27 |
|
|
Świątek Nadia
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
29 |
|
|
Szejwian Jędrzej
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
32 |
|
|
Witczak Nikodem
|
Sękowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
11. |
34 |
|
|
Wojtysiak Stanisław
|
Suchy Las
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
23. |
3 |
|
|
Kurowski Stanisław
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
|
0
|
1
|
24. |
2 |
|
|
Kamiński Jakub
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
|
0
|
0
|
25. |
22 |
|
|
Danielewski Antoni
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
21 |
|
|
Garwacka Lena
|
Poznań
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
16 |
|
|
Szała, Wojciech
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
12 |
|
V |
Kruszona, Hubert
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
8 |
|
|
Chrobak Borys
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
2 |
|
|
Konior Jan
|
Gołuski
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
1 |
|
|
Kruszona Cezary
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
2 |
|
|
Mazur Ignacy
|
Szkółka WSUS Lech Poznań
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
4 |
|
|
Olearska Ewa
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
8 |
|
|
Sawiński Prot
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
10 |
|
|
Statkiewicz Wojciech
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
25. |
14 |
|
|
Szałkowski Adam
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
37. |
32 |
|
|
Klauza Borys
|
Poznań
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
25 |
|
V |
Karcz, Grzegorz
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
21 |
|
V |
Dobryniewska, Karolina
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
|
1100
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
19 |
|
|
Chumak Illia
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
18 |
|
|
Górzny Tobiasz
|
Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
17 |
|
|
Iwan Krzysztof
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
12 |
|
|
Kucemba Julia
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
5 |
|
|
Radecki Franciszek
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
1 |
|
|
Sułkowski, Stanisław
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
37. |
4 |
|
|
Szymczak Agata
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|