WROCŁAW OPEN 2018 - TURNIEJ B - Wrocławski Festiwal Szachowy

WROCŁAW OPEN 2018 - TURNIEJ B - Wrocławski Festiwal Szachowy
Runda 9

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 9 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Stefański, Robert (1671) ½ : ½ Binkowska, Agata (1897)
2. Zwarycz, Miłosz (1869) 1 : 0 Rogoz, Vladyslav (1727)
3. Pokusiński, Antoni (1420) ½ : ½ Zamekhovskiy, Yevgen (1794)
4. Janicki, Rafał (1781) 1 : 0 Ochman, Sebastian (1777)
5. Krzyżosiak, Anna (1552) 0 : 1 Somyk, Marcin (1856)
6. Rychlik, Bogdan (1641) 0 : 1 Pietraszko, Jakub (1805)
7. Lisiecki, Robert (1759) ½ : ½ Socha, Kamil (1688)
8. Kurtycz, Maciej (1630) 0 : 1 Głuch, Paweł (1705)
9. Goliński, Kacper (1661) 1 : 0 Hurta, Miroslav (1853)
10. Demski, Michał (1505) ½ : ½ Ziemski, Przemysław (1810)
11. Sobich, Stanislaw (1651) 1 : 0 Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1766)
12. Róg, Bartłomiej (1262) 1 : 0 Buchowski, Adam (1764)
13. Pintal, Tomasz (1745) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1652)
14. Wiewióra, Michalina (1856) 1 : 0 Lichwa, Przemysław (1473)
15. Klonowski, Arkadiusz (1575) ½ : ½ Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780)
16. Krzyżosiak, Marta (1579) 0 : 1 Skiba, Krzysztof (1763)
17. Łaźniewski, Tadeusz (1505) 0 : 1 Kurowski, Andrzej (1751)
18. Vanduyfhuys, Igor (1732) ½ : ½ Jaworski, Tymon (1386)
19. Wołcyrz, Jakub (1265) 0 : 1 Ziemski, Jarosław (1614)
20. Lavrenchuk, Sofiya 1 : 0 Leśniak, Szymon (1786)
21. Ptak, Paweł (1330) 0 : 1 Dytman, Radosław (1728)
22. Kupsik, Joanna (1699) 1 : 0 Domanski, Marcin (1425)
23. Łaźniewska, Zofia (1247) ½ : ½ Chowaniec, Artur (1675)
24. Golińska, Patrycja (1040) 0 : 1 Pycka, Zbigniew (1553)
25. Hasterok, Łukasz (1476) 1 : 0 Tyszecki, Aliaksandr (1291)
26. Stefański, Adam (1461) 1 : 0 Binkowski, Tomasz (1228)
27. Nisztuk, Michał (1571) 1 : 0 Koryś, Dawid (1381)
28. Starościak, Szymon (1199) 0 : 1 Halhoul, Adam (1508)
29. Głowacki, Mateusz (1124) 0 : 1 Żerebiec, Maurycy (1441)
30. Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1412) 1 : 0 Mędrygał, Rafał (1065)
31. Jędrzejko, Martyna (1382) 1 : 0 Latacz, Grzegorz (1088)
32. Łaźniewski, Marcin (1109) ½ : ½ Pietryk, Joanna (1293)
33. Łochina, Justyna (1288) ½ : ½ Syczewski, Patryk (1066)
34. Nagły, Wojciech (1114) 0 : 1 Dawgiel, Bartosz (1206)
35. Lecyk, Piotr (1095) 1 : 0 Strzałka, Monika (1156)
36. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1155) 1 : 0 Wnuk, Piotr (1039)
37. Zimny, Jakub (1034) 1 : 0 Pietkiewicz, Andrzej (1600)
38. Cerulewicz, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Kułtucki, Kamil (1151)
39. Makarec, Anna (1600) 1 : 0 Szreter, Marek (1149)
40. Nagły, Krzysztof (1118) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Maja (1060)
41. Olech, Dominik (1400) 0 : 1 Zimny, Daniel (1400)
42. Kułtucki, Arkadiusz (1600) 1 : 0 Garbarz, Dominika (1600)
43. Pawicki, Filip (1042) Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager