1. |
|
I
|
Jurkowski, Marcin
|
UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów |
2030
|
1979 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
Achinovich, Oleg
|
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych |
1958
|
2012 |
|
3. |
|
k
|
Maciejewski, Waldemar
|
UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów |
1938
|
1968 |
|
4. |
|
I
|
Grzebieniowski, Michał
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1933
|
2008 |
|
5. |
|
I+
|
Świercz, Emilia
|
UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów |
1826
|
1985 |
|
6. |
|
|
Albrecht, Zdenek
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1814
|
1965 |
|
7. |
|
I
|
Aksianevich, Yury
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1810
|
1984 |
|
8. |
|
|
Poręba, Ryszard
|
|
1800
|
|
|
9. |
|
I
|
Wilk, Aleksander
|
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych |
1783
|
2003 |
|
10. |
|
|
Bomba, Damian
|
|
1776
|
1985 |
|
11. |
|
II
|
Kosmala, Dominik
|
|
1761
|
1989 |
|
12. |
|
I
|
Halubek, Stefan
|
UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra |
1747
|
1931 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Szkop, Robert
|
UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów |
1743
|
1984 |
|
14. |
|
II+
|
Misiek, Marcel
|
KS "Górnik" Polkowice |
1738
|
2011 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Blicharz, Grzegorz
|
UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra |
1738
|
1961 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Koszański, Michał
|
UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów |
1737
|
1982 |
|
17. |
|
|
Albrechtova, Adriana
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1710
|
2003 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Misiek, Przemysław
|
KS "Górnik" Polkowice |
1693
|
1983 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
Mucha, Tomasz
|
UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów |
1681
|
1978 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Janeczek, Maksymilian
|
KS "Górnik" Polkowice |
1671
|
2013 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Kusztal, Dawid
|
UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów |
1657
|
1979 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
Trusewicz, Jakub
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1643
|
2009 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Kiek, Kacper
|
|
1632
|
1997 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
Janda, Piotr
|
|
1624
|
1979 |
|
25. |
|
III
|
Fatyga, Dariusz
|
|
1624
|
1961 |
|
26. |
|
I++
|
Zielińska, Aleksandra
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1619
|
2008 |
|
27. |
|
I
|
Huchla, Andrzej
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1609
|
1957 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
Trusewicz, Remigiusz
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1564
|
2012 |
|
29. |
|
III
|
Bogdaszewski, Michał
|
|
1531
|
2010 |
|
30. |
|
III
|
Homoncik, Michał
|
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych |
1504
|
2010 |
|
31. |
|
III
|
Stadnik, Wiktor
|
KS "Górnik" Polkowice |
1503
|
2011 |
|
32. |
|
IV
|
Świerniak, Tadeusz
|
|
1498
|
2016 |
|
33. |
|
III
|
Aksianevich, Amadeus
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1479
|
2012 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
Kuzia, Milena
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1447
|
2010 |
|
35. |
|
|
Gabrowski, Miłosz
|
|
1447
|
2010 |
|
36. |
|
IV
|
Świercz, Patrycjusz
|
|
1443
|
1976 |
|
37. |
|
III
|
Król, Witold
|
Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1430
|
2015 |
|
38. |
|
V
|
Górak, Filip
|
KS "Górnik" Polkowice |
1405
|
2007 |
|
39. |
|
III
|
Wierstiuk, Mikołaj
|
UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra |
1600
|
1951 |
|
40. |
|
IV
|
Aksianevich, Raphael
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1400
|
2014 |
|
41. |
|
IV
|
Gałek, Ignacy
|
|
1400
|
2011 |
|
42. |
|
IV
|
Zygadło, Aleksander
|
|
1400
|
2016 |
|
43. |
|
IV
|
Turek, Alina
|
UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra |
1250
|
2006 |
|
44. |
|
IV
|
Wielosik, Paulina
|
UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra |
1250
|
2007 |
|
45. |
|
V
|
Bomba, Miłosz
|
|
1200
|
2015 |
|
46. |
|
V
|
Gałek, Szymon
|
|
1200
|
2015 |
|
47. |
|
V
|
Król, Piotr
|
|
1200
|
1987 |
|
48. |
|
V
|
Łużny, Michał
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1200
|
2012 |
|
49. |
|
V
|
Mucha, Artur
|
UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów |
1200
|
2008 |
|
50. |
|
V
|
Stadnik, Krzysztof
|
|
1200
|
1975 |
|
51. |
|
|
Bogacz, Filip
|
|
1000
|
2015 |
|
52. |
|
|
Gałek, Karol
|
|
1000
|
|
|
53. |
|
|
Gancarczyk, Błażej
|
Lubawka |
1000
|
2012 |
|
54. |
|
|
Garlicki, Antoni
|
|
1000
|
2011 |
|
55. |
|
|
Garlicki, Jan
|
|
1000
|
2014 |
|
56. |
|
|
Glejzer, Maja
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
57. |
|
|
Haramus, Nikodem
|
Kamienna Góra |
1000
|
2017 |
|
58. |
|
|
Jarmołowicz, Natalia
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
59. |
|
|
Jasiński, Jakub
|
Krzeszów |
1000
|
2016 |
|
60. |
|
|
Kaczmarczyk, Mikołaj
|
|
1000
|
2017 |
|
61. |
|
|
Kasprzyk, Dominik
|
Chełmsko Śląskie |
1000
|
2007 |
|
62. |
|
|
Kopczuk, Leszek
|
Olszyny |
1000
|
1954 |
|
63. |
|
|
Kurnyta, Kacper
|
Kamienna Góra |
1000
|
2011 |
|
64. |
|
|
Łuczak, Justyna
|
Ogorzelec |
1000
|
2009 |
|
65. |
|
|
Moryson, Gabriel
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
66. |
|
|
Mucha, Aleksander
|
|
1000
|
2011 |
|
67. |
|
|
Mucha, Małgorzata
|
UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów |
1000
|
1985 |
|
68. |
|
|
Pawlik, Jakub
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
69. |
|
|
Pluskota, Przemysław
|
Kamienna Góra |
1000
|
1985 |
|
70. |
|
|
Rams, Jacek
|
Jawiszów |
1000
|
2009 |
|
71. |
|
|
Rumińska, Aleksandra
|
Miszkowice |
1000
|
2008 |
|
72. |
|
|
Rymer, Szymon
|
Kamienna Góra |
1000
|
2015 |
|
73. |
|
|
Sontowski, Wiktor
|
Kamienna Góra |
1000
|
2008 |
|
74. |
|
|
Stach, Stanisław
|
|
1000
|
2015 |
|
75. |
|
|
Szczerba, Miłosz
|
Ptaszków |
1000
|
2016 |
|
76. |
|
|
Turek, Wojciech
|
UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra |
1000
|
2010 |
|
77. |
|
|
Wernik, Maciej
|
Kamienna Góra |
1000
|
2011 |
|
78. |
|
|
Wiernik, Hanna
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
79. |
|
|
Wiernik, Oliwier
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
80. |
|
|
Zioła, Seweryn
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|