Turniej
Zawodnicy
Rundy
Wyniki
Kontakt
Nowy turniej
zaloguj
polski
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
zaloguj
Menu
III Wakacyjny Turniej Szachów Błyskawicznych
Turniej
Zawodnicy
Rundy
Wyniki
Kontakt
Wyniki
Runda:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
III Wakacyjny Turniej Szachów Błyskawicznych
Wyniki po rundzie 1
Nazwisko, Imię
Klub
Ranking
Pkt
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
1
II
Cudyk, Oliwia
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1056
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
3
II
Sękiewicz, Weronika
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
5
III
Ziemak, Piotr
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
7
III
Fudali, Alicja
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
9
IV
Fąfrowicz, Szymon
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
11
IV
Rybacki, Aleksander
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
13
V
Dynkiewicz, Kamil
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
15
V
Sękiewicz, Andrzej
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
29
Sękiewicz, Oskar
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
10.
9
III
Gerono, Aleksander
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1086
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
10.
7
III
Mochól, Krzysztof
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1024
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
10.
5
III
Glinkowski, Mateusz
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
10.
3
III
Duczkowska, Zofia
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
10.
1
III
Gerono, Aleksandra
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
10.
1
IV
Fortuna, Wojciech
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
10.
5
V
Liber, Maciej
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
10.
7
V
Sowiński-Kupranowicz, Artur
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
18.
V
Wandzel, Maksymilian
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
1
18.
2
Bunikowski Jan
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
1
18.
4
Glinkowska Agata
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
1
18.
6
Juszko Andrzej
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
1
18.
8
Lisak Miłosz
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
1
18.
10
Rurkowski Piotr
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
1
18.
14
Węglarz Wiktoria
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
1
18.
16
Ziemak Paweł
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
1
26.
13
IV
Węglarz, Kacper
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26.
7
V
Wiśniewski, Jakub
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26.
5
Dynkiewicz Sara
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26.
3
Jóźków Jan
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26.
1
Kuszaj Julia
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26.
1
Majcher Tymon
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26.
3
Sękiewicz Karolina
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26.
5
Swedura Igor
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26.
7
Ziemak Ewa
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0