1. |
|
M
|
Tustanowski, Robert
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik |
2266
|
1972 |
|
2. |
|
CM
|
Krzywda, Andrzej
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice |
2163
|
1980 |
|
3. |
|
I
|
Kulon, Bogusław
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1942
|
1961 |
|
4. |
|
I
|
Żurek, Jacek
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie |
1830
|
1957 |
|
5. |
|
III
|
Zięba, Robert
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik |
1827
|
1983 |
|
6. |
|
CM
|
Krupa, Krzysztof
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1822
|
1955 |
|
7. |
|
I++
|
Tustanowski, Mateusz
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik |
1818
|
2001 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Żak, Paweł
|
KS "Polanica-Zdrój" |
1737
|
1988 |
|
9. |
|
IV
|
Bartkowicz, Łukasz
|
Szachiści Gór Opawskich Głuchołazy |
1737
|
1985 |
|
10. |
|
I
|
Kołodziej, Bogdan
|
Szachiści Gór Opawskich Głuchołazy |
1692
|
1971 |
|
11. |
|
II
|
Zajdler, Łukasz
|
ZSP Goświnowice |
1653
|
1978 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
Żurek, Wojciech
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie |
1624
|
1990 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Olszowski, Andrzej
|
"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie |
1603
|
1954 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
Nowakowski, Michał
|
KS "Polanica-Zdrój" |
1431
|
1983 |
|
15. |
|
|
Boruc, Zbigniew
|
Nysa |
1418
|
1955 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Chmielarz, Michał
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1332
|
1984 |
|
17. |
|
III
|
Dorosławski, Marek
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie |
1332
|
1979 |
|
18. |
|
|
Persona, Bolesław
|
Nysa |
1328
|
1956 |
|
19. |
|
|
Morongova, Gabriela
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník |
1223
|
2005 |
|
20. |
|
|
Morongova, Natalie
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník |
1079
|
2008 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Duchnowski, Tadeusz
|
Głuchołazy |
1800
|
1987 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Sokołowski, Antoni
|
SKS ORLIK Brzeg |
1600
|
2009 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Nowacki, Jakub
|
UKS Gekon Nysa |
1400
|
2011 |
|
24. |
|
|
Duchnowski, Kacper
|
Głuchołazy |
1000
|
2008 |
|
25. |
|
|
Horky, Martin
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník |
1000
|
2006 |
|
26. |
|
|
Hyra, Paweł
|
Głuchołazy |
1000
|
2009 |
|
27. |
|
|
Janocha, Lucas
|
Bodzanów |
1000
|
2011 |
|
28. |
|
|
Janocha, Łukasz
|
Bodzanów |
1000
|
1982 |
|
29. |
|
|
Karewicz, Andrzej
|
Nysa |
1000
|
1976 |
|
30. |
|
|
Kondzioła, Patryk
|
Szachiści Gór Opawskich Głuchołazy |
1000
|
1995 |
|
31. |
|
|
Nowacki, Adrian
|
Burgrabice |
1000
|
1981 |
|
32. |
|
|
Sokołowski, Szymon
|
SKS ORLIK Brzeg |
1000
|
2013 |
|
33. |
|
|
Tylkowski, Krzysztof
|
Głuchołazy |
1000
|
2009 |
|
34. |
|
|
Vanicek, Daniel
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník |
1000
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
|
Vanicek, Vojtech
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník |
1000
|
2011 |
|