1. |
|
|
I+ |
Jankowiak, Tomasz
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatynii
|
1923 +10
|
|
3.0 |
2.0
|
5.5
|
3
|
6.0
|
2. |
1 |
|
I |
Mirski, Michał
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
|
1936 +13
|
|
3.0 |
2.0
|
5.0
|
3
|
6.0
|
3. |
3 |
|
I |
Hasterok, Mateusz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1805 +20
|
|
3.0 |
2.0
|
4.5
|
3
|
6.0
|
4. |
5 |
|
I++ |
Sapeta, Robert
|
SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
|
2000 +13
|
|
3.0 |
1.5
|
3.5
|
3
|
6.0
|
5. |
4 |
|
K+ |
Mościcka, Pola
|
KS LAURA Chylice
|
1814 +25
|
|
2.5 |
2.0
|
6.5
|
2
|
5.5
|
6. |
|
|
K+ |
Krasiewicz, Robert
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
|
2000 +1
|
|
2.5 |
1.5
|
5.0
|
2
|
5.5
|
7. |
5 |
|
I |
Rzeszowski, Dominik
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
|
1892 -1
|
|
2.5 |
1.5
|
3.5
|
2
|
5.0
|
8. |
7 |
|
I++ |
Tustanowski, Mateusz
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
|
1952 -17
|
|
2.0 |
2.0
|
6.0
|
2
|
5.0
|
8. |
7 |
|
I++ |
Bartoszewicz, Marcin
|
Augustów
|
1885 -2
|
|
2.0 |
2.0
|
6.0
|
2
|
5.0
|
10. |
4 |
|
II |
Jankowski, Andrzej
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1328 +35
|
|
2.0 |
2.0
|
5.0
|
1
|
4.5
|
11. |
|
|
K |
Błasiak, Mirosław
|
AKS Mikołów
|
1696 +9
|
|
2.0 |
1.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
4.5
|
12. |
5 |
|
I |
Dajlidko, Jurij
|
Lida - Białoruś
|
1961 -15
|
|
2.0 |
1.5
|
4.5
|
1
|
3.5
|
13. |
9 |
|
II |
Kasperek, Krzysztof
|
OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
|
1740
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
5.0
|
2
|
4.0
|
14. |
8 |
|
I |
Ćwiek, Ryszard
|
UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo
|
1807 -10
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
4.5
|
2
|
5.0
|
15. |
7 |
|
II |
Spojda, Robert
|
TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
|
1650
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
4.5
|
2
|
4.0
|
16. |
11 |
|
II |
Syrkiewicz, Michał
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
|
1440 +35
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
4.5
|
2
|
3.0
|
17. |
8 |
|
I |
Trybuś, Daniel
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1718 +26
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
4.0
|
2
|
5.0
|
18. |
4 |
|
II+ |
Kałkowski, Igor
|
UKS "21 Podlesie"
|
1648 +4
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
4.0
|
2
|
4.0
|
19. |
4 |
|
I++ |
Milanowski, Jan
|
SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
|
1789 -8
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
3.5
|
1
|
4.0
|
20. |
7 |
|
I |
Deryło, Kamil
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa
|
1561 +40
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
3.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
21. |
3 |
|
II |
Czarnomski, Dominik
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
|
1592 -6
|
|
2.0 |
0.5
|
4.0
|
2
|
4.0
|
22. |
|
|
II |
Baran, Mateusz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1589
|
|
2.0 |
0.5
|
3.0
|
2
|
4.0
|
23. |
5 |
|
I |
Klucznik, Andre
|
KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1790 -6
|
|
1.5 |
2.0
|
6.0
|
1
|
3.5
|
24. |
11 |
|
II+ |
Seemann, Jakub
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1564 +20
|
|
1.5 |
2.0
|
5.0
|
1
|
3.5
|
25. |
9 |
|
I |
Mocny, Tomasz
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
|
1798 -10
|
|
1.5 |
1.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
3.5
|
26. |
1 |
|
I |
Topoła, Rafał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1540 +13
|
|
1.5 |
1.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
27. |
12 |
|
II+ |
Deryło, Adam
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa
|
1365 +26
|
|
1.5 |
1.5
|
3.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
28. |
5 |
|
I |
Kieca, Aleksandra
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1261 +44
|
|
1.5 |
1.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.5
|
29. |
10 |
|
I |
Hryń, Aleksandra
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1569 -3
|
|
1.5 |
1.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
30. |
3 |
|
II+ |
Hasterok, Łukasz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1551 +1
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
6.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
31. |
13 |
|
I |
Poziomkowski, Szymon
|
UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo
|
1985 -66
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
5.5
|
1
|
3.0
|
32. |
10 |
|
I++ |
Hryń, Zofia
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1689 -36
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
5.0
|
1
|
3.0
|
33. |
12 |
|
V |
Majkowski, Kacper
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
5.0
|
0
|
3.0
|
34. |
7 |
|
II |
Brzęczek, Daniel
|
TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
|
1429 -8
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
4.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
35. |
|
|
III |
Kasperek, Michał
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1064 -6
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
4.5
|
0
|
2.0
|
36. |
9 |
|
II |
Krawczyk, Flawian
|
SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
|
1492 -8
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
4.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
37. |
4 |
|
II+ |
Antoniewicz, Jakub
|
Wrocław
|
1761 -26
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
4.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
37. |
8 |
|
II |
Kulczycka, Zofia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1150 +26
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
4.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
39. |
2 |
|
II |
Charczenko, Dominik
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1580 -14
|
|
1.0 |
1.5
|
4.5
|
0
|
1.5
|
40. |
6 |
|
II |
Nowak, Filip
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1386 +19
|
|
1.0 |
1.5
|
3.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
41. |
4 |
|
II |
Werner, Kacper
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
|
1297 -2
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
42. |
3 |
|
II |
Deryło, Maksymilian
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa
|
1062 -7
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
1.0
|
43. |
2 |
|
II |
Tarawski, Adrian
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków
|
1163 +30
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
44. |
7 |
|
II |
Kaźmierowski, Tymon
|
KS LAURA Chylice
|
1387 -4
|
|
0.5 |
1.5
|
5.5
|
0
|
1.0
|
45. |
9 |
|
II+ |
Tyczkowski, Mariusz
|
Łódź
|
1334 -5
|
|
0.5 |
1.5
|
5.0
|
0
|
1.5
|
46. |
5 |
|
II |
Fiszer, Jakub
|
UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo
|
1289 -13
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
5.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
47. |
3 |
|
II |
Machnik, Łukasz
|
TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
|
1509 -72
|
|
0.0 |
1.5
|
5.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
48. |
7 |
|
II+ |
Przepióra, Anna
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
|
1572 -70
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
5.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
49. |
4 |
|
II+ |
Łupińska, Kinga
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1070 -15
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
4.0
|
0
|
0.0
|