1. |
|
|
II |
Uhryn, Mateusz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1287 +21
|
|
3.0 |
2.0
|
5.5
|
3
|
|
3.0
|
2. |
1 |
|
II |
Komendecki, Antoni
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1383 +12
|
|
3.0 |
2.0
|
5.0
|
3
|
|
2.0
|
3. |
1 |
|
II |
Komendecki, Grzegorz
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1085 +23
|
|
3.0 |
2.0
|
4.5
|
3
|
|
2.0
|
4. |
3 |
|
II+ |
Grobelny, Mikołaj
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1283 -2
|
|
2.5 |
1.0
|
4.0
|
2
|
|
1.0
|
5. |
4 |
|
II |
Trusewicz, Jakub
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1131 +2
|
|
2.0 |
2.0
|
7.0
|
2
|
|
1.0
|
6. |
2 |
|
III |
Wilangowski, Olivier
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1052 +13
|
|
2.0 |
1.5
|
4.0
|
1
|
|
1.0
|
7. |
2 |
|
II |
Uhryn, Łukasz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1143 -8
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
5.0
|
2
|
|
1.0
|
8. |
3 |
|
II |
Dobrowolski, Kamil
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1096 -6
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
4.5
|
2
|
|
1.0
|
8. |
4 |
|
III |
Piechocki, Krystian
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
4.5
|
2
|
|
1.0
|
10. |
2 |
|
III |
Janicki, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
4.0
|
2
|
|
1.0
|
11. |
1 |
|
II |
Szreter, Marek
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1021 -14
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
3.0
|
2
|
|
1.0
|
11. |
1 |
|
III |
Skupin, Bartosz
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
3.0
|
2
|
|
1.0
|
13. |
1 |
|
III |
Krząstek, Adrian
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
0.5
|
4.0
|
2
|
|
|
14. |
2 |
|
II |
Bieroński, Nikodem
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1072 -10
|
|
1.5 |
2.0
|
6.0
|
1
|
|
|
15. |
3 |
|
III |
Nagły, Krzysztof
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1079 -15
|
|
1.0 |
2.5
|
6.0
|
1
|
|
|
16. |
5 |
|
V |
Stambulski, Aleksander
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
6.0
|
0
|
|
|
17. |
2 |
|
III |
Warchoł, Wiktor
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
5.5
|
1
|
|
|
18. |
9 |
|
III |
Ziobrowski, Wojciech
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1046 -15
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
5.0
|
1
|
|
|
19. |
9 |
|
III |
Tomaszewski, Kamil
|
ŻKSz Żary
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
4.5
|
1
|
|
|
20. |
4 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
1.5
|
3.5
|
1
|
|
|
20. |
6 |
|
IV |
Bezdziczek, Grzegorz
|
GKSz
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
1.5
|
3.5
|
1
|
|
|
22. |
|
|
III |
Olawiński, Eryk
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
4.0
|
1
|
|
|
23. |
2 |
|
|
Doskocz, Krzysztof
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
3.5
|
0
|
|
|
24. |
4 |
|
V |
Pach, Kajetan
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
|
|
25. |
3 |
|
III |
Sambor, Piotr
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.5 |
1.0
|
3.5
|
0
|
|
|
25. |
1 |
|
IV |
Perucki, Maciej
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
0.5 |
1.0
|
3.5
|
0
|
|
|
27. |
3 |
|
IV |
Kląskała, Paweł
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
6.0
|
0
|
|
|
28. |
2 |
|
V |
Razmus, Jan
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
5.0
|
0
|
|
|