1. |
|
|
II+ |
Lewek, Jakub
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
|
1324 +8
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
III |
Roj, Kacper
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1213 +28
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
3. |
2 |
|
II |
Hołyński, Szymon
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
|
1269
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.5
|
2
|
3.0
|
4. |
3 |
|
III |
Romanowski, Piotr
|
Aleksandrów Kujawski
|
1317
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
4. |
3 |
|
III |
Bieńkowski, Jan
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
|
1053 +32
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
6. |
6 |
|
II |
Słowik, Adam
|
KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
|
1285
|
|
1.5 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
7. |
5 |
|
III |
Stańczak, Olaf
|
UKS "Szachy" Osielsko
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
1.5
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
8. |
7 |
|
III |
Brudnicki, Paweł
|
UKS "Szachy" Osielsko
|
1092 -8
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
9. |
8 |
|
IV |
Graczykowski, Jakub
|
Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
9. |
8 |
|
|
Rutyna Filip
|
Bydgoszcz
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
11. |
10 |
|
II |
Makarewicz, Jakub
|
UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
|
1361 -24
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
11. |
10 |
|
II |
Maciejewski, Adam
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1291 -32
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
13. |
3 |
|
II |
Chrapkowska, Alicja
|
UKS Gambit Toruń
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
13. |
3 |
|
IV |
Mrozowicz, Wojciech
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
15. |
14 |
|
|
Terekhov, Bohdan
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
16. |
|
|
III |
Kosecki, Oskar
|
Brzostowo
|
1133
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
16. |
|
|
|
Bednarek, Julian
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
18. |
6 |
|
II |
Janeczek, Maksymilian
|
KS "Górnik" Polkowice
|
1191 +9
|
|
1.0 |
0.5
|
1.0
|
0
|
1.5
|
19. |
3 |
|
IV |
Drążkowski, Mateusz
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
|
0.5 |
2.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
20. |
8 |
|
IV |
Muzal, Konrad
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
|
1400
|
|
0.5 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
0
|
1.0
|
21. |
5 |
|
II |
Polak, Aleksander
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1357 -9
|
|
0.5 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.5
|
22. |
6 |
|
III |
Wabnic, Adrian
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1031
|
|
0.5 |
1.0
|
1.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
23. |
7 |
|
III |
Kufel, Oskar
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
23. |
7 |
|
|
Domański Jakub
|
Śmiłowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
25. |
|
|
II |
Wolak, Jan
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1196
|
|
0.0 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
0
|
0.0
|
26. |
10 |
|
III |
Zaderecka, Maria
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1004 -4
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
26. |
10 |
|
III |
Murawski, Mikołaj
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|